Player Ranking
Week of 2025/09/08 – 2025/09/14 (UTC)
6093 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 146 | 48–30 | 62% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 96 | 75–50 | 60% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 115 | 71–45 | 61% | |
| 1800 | ↑266 | 1732 | ↑27 | 87 | 109–82 | 57% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 140 | 101–35 | 74% | |
| 1800 | ↓155 | 1732 | ↓17 | 57 | 266–214 | 55% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 105 | 121–68 | 64% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 139 | 25–17 | 60% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 101 | 70–43 | 62% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 97 | 297–183 | 62% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 124 | 16–9 | 64% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 146 | 7–6 | 54% | |
| 1800 | → | 1732 | → | 137 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 1814 | ↓2 | 1731 | → | 103 | 149–91 | 62% | |
| 1814 | ↓2 | 1731 | → | 86 | 163–108 | 60% | |
| 1814 | ↓2 | 1731 | → | 126 | 23–22 | 51% | |
| 1814 | ↓2 | 1731 | → | 98 | 41–31 | 57% | |
| 1814 | ↓2 | 1731 | → | 142 | 22–13 | 63% | |
| 1814 | ↓2 | 1731 | → | 96 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 1814 | ↓2 | 1731 | → | 101 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 140 | 28–24 | 54% | |
| 1821 | ↓35 | 1730 | ↓4 | 67 | 295–256 | 54% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 139 | 33–25 | 57% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 87 | 61–41 | 60% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 81 | 92–69 | 57% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 142 | 19–14 | 58% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 100 | 49–42 | 54% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 81 | 50–46 | 52% | |
| 1821 | ↓2 | 1730 | → | 106 | 17–12 | 59% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 122 | 11–6 | 65% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 113 | 46–32 | 59% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 138 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 106 | 66–48 | 58% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 69 | 63–72 | 47% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 124 | 23–28 | 45% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 124 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 1830 | ↓3 | 1729 | → | 130 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 1838 | ↓1 | 1728 | → | 107 | 75–74 | 50% | |
| 1838 | ↓1 | 1728 | → | 91 | 41–39 | 51% | |
| 1838 | ↓1 | 1728 | → | 123 | 19–10 | 66% | |
| 1838 | ↓1 | 1728 | → | 102 | 75–42 | 64% | |
| 1838 | ↓1 | 1728 | → | 131 | 10–8 | 56% | |
| 1838 | ↓1 | 1728 | → | 124 | 26–35 | 43% | |
| 1838 | ↓1 | 1728 | → | 136 | 11–6 | 65% | |
| 1845 | ↑1 | 1727 | → | 127 | 19–4 | 83% | |
| 1845 | ↑1 | 1727 | → | 97 | 63–40 | 61% | |
| 1845 | ↑1 | 1727 | → | 96 | 32–20 | 62% | |
| 1848 | ↑2 | 1726 | → | 119 | 33–18 | 65% | |
| 1848 | ↓501 | 1726 | ↓58 | 111 | 61–39 | 61% | |
| 1848 | ↑2 | 1726 | → | 106 | 33–22 | 60% | |
| 1848 | ↑2 | 1726 | → | 99 | 63–46 | 58% | |
| 1848 | ↑2 | 1726 | → | 119 | 12–7 | 63% | |
| 1848 | ↑2 | 1726 | → | 92 | 22–12 | 65% | |
| 1848 | ↑2 | 1726 | → | 135 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 1855 | ↑4 | 1725 | → | 149 | 41–22 | 65% | |
| 1855 | ↑4 | 1725 | → | 112 | 25–19 | 57% | |
| 1855 | ↑4 | 1725 | → | 144 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1855 | ↑4 | 1725 | → | 133 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1855 | ↑4 | 1725 | → | 131 | 29–26 | 53% | |
| 1855 | ↑4 | 1725 | → | 136 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 149 | 11–6 | 65% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 92 | 100–69 | 59% | |
| 1861 | ↓116 | 1724 | ↓14 | 120 | 47–33 | 59% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 143 | 9–6 | 60% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 98 | 50–37 | 57% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 126 | 27–14 | 66% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 139 | 45–37 | 55% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 146 | 12–6 | 67% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 81 | 45–33 | 58% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 137 | 13–10 | 57% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 84 | 88–73 | 55% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 132 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1861 | ↓205 | 1724 | ↓23 | 88 | 64–46 | 58% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 96 | 30–18 | 63% | |
| 1861 | ↑4 | 1724 | → | 121 | 9–6 | 60% | |
| 1876 | ↑2 | 1723 | → | 115 | 69–46 | 60% | |
| 1876 | ↑2 | 1723 | → | 126 | 19–20 | 49% | |
| 1876 | ↑2 | 1723 | → | 110 | 292–146 | 67% | |
| 1876 | ↑2 | 1723 | → | 145 | 10–8 | 56% | |
| 1876 | ↑2 | 1723 | → | 78 | 113–102 | 53% | |
| 1876 | ↑128 | 1723 | ↑13 | 121 | 55–40 | 58% | |
| 1876 | ↑2 | 1723 | → | 127 | 43–32 | 57% | |
| 1876 | ↑2 | 1723 | → | 102 | 26–20 | 57% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 134 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 134 | 26–20 | 57% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 131 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 130 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 120 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 117 | 22–16 | 58% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 96 | 66–60 | 52% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 130 | 17–12 | 59% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 121 | 9–6 | 60% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 128 | 9–5 | 64% | |
| 1884 | ↑2 | 1722 | → | 131 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 1895 | ↑5 | 1721 | → | 135 | 71–34 | 68% | |
| 1895 | ↑5 | 1721 | → | 132 | 51–26 | 66% | |
| 1895 | ↑5 | 1721 | → | 89 | 66–76 | 46% | |
| 1895 | ↑5 | 1721 | → | 132 | 45–27 | 63% | |
| 1895 | ↑5 | 1721 | → | 95 | 45–45 | 50% | |
| 1895 | ↑5 | 1721 | → | 146 | 10–4 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings