Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 104 | 58–48 | 54.7% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 141 | 62–34 | 64.6% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 94 | 285–257 | 52.6% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 140 | 51–39 | 56.7% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 135 | 17–13 | 56.7% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 123 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 140 | 20–13 | 60.6% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 116 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 102 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1799 | ↑11 | 1731 | → | 131 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1811 | ↓105 | 1730 | ↓14 | 82 | 1212–619 | 66.2% | |
| 1811 | ↑12 | 1730 | → | 140 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 1811 | ↑12 | 1730 | → | 140 | 50–28 | 64.1% | |
| 1811 | ↑12 | 1730 | → | 126 | 54–47 | 53.5% | |
| 1811 | ↑12 | 1730 | → | 136 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1811 | ↑12 | 1730 | → | 125 | 32–34 | 48.5% | |
| 1811 | ↓274 | 1730 | ↓35 | 86 | 47–27 | 63.5% | |
| 1811 | ↑12 | 1730 | → | 143 | 6–3 | 66.7% | |
| 1811 | ↑12 | 1730 | → | 115 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 139 | 123–78 | 61.2% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 97 | 30–27 | 52.6% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 126 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 116 | 34–27 | 55.7% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 109 | 73–66 | 52.5% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 119 | 77–57 | 57.5% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 136 | 57–32 | 64.0% | |
| 1820 | ↑10 | 1729 | → | 117 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1828 | ↑11 | 1728 | → | 135 | 61–29 | 67.8% | |
| 1828 | ↑11 | 1728 | → | 97 | 96–62 | 60.8% | |
| 1828 | ↑11 | 1728 | → | 127 | 26–22 | 54.2% | |
| 1828 | ↑11 | 1728 | → | 146 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 1828 | ↑11 | 1728 | → | 125 | 11–10 | 52.4% | |
| 1833 | ↑13 | 1727 | → | 141 | 21–9 | 70.0% | |
| 1833 | ↑13 | 1727 | → | 120 | 42–27 | 60.9% | |
| 1833 | ↓177 | 1727 | ↓24 | 86 | 62–46 | 57.4% | |
| 1833 | ↑13 | 1727 | → | 144 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1833 | ↑13 | 1727 | → | 122 | 32–18 | 64.0% | |
| 1833 | ↑13 | 1727 | → | 119 | 34–28 | 54.8% | |
| 1833 | ↑13 | 1727 | → | 146 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 72 | 360–270 | 57.1% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 114 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 147 | 12–7 | 63.2% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 59 | 291–255 | 53.3% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 115 | 11–12 | 47.8% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 147 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 126 | 52–66 | 44.1% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 95 | 258–173 | 59.9% | |
| 1840 | ↑13 | 1726 | → | 115 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1840 | ↓436 | 1726 | ↓59 | 115 | 9–8 | 52.9% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 145 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 140 | 81–57 | 58.7% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 103 | 23–15 | 60.5% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 138 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 129 | 68–37 | 64.8% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 125 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1850 | ↑428 | 1725 | ↑45 | 76 | 337–256 | 56.8% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 105 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 1850 | ↑15 | 1725 | → | 115 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 75 | 124–79 | 61.1% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 111 | 50–38 | 56.8% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 100 | 39–26 | 60.0% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 91 | 106–89 | 54.4% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 108 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 1859 | NEW | 1724 | NEW | 133 | 39–41 | 48.8% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 84 | 118–112 | 51.3% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 138 | 48–27 | 64.0% | |
| 1859 | ↑15 | 1724 | → | 110 | 29–19 | 60.4% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 131 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 127 | 87–62 | 58.4% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 143 | 14–16 | 46.7% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 75 | 309–343 | 47.4% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 129 | 21–15 | 58.3% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 126 | 17–16 | 51.5% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 139 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 98 | 260–181 | 59.0% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 131 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 119 | 49–37 | 57.0% | |
| 1868 | ↑15 | 1723 | → | 137 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1879 | ↑16 | 1722 | → | 135 | 34–23 | 59.6% | |
| 1879 | ↑16 | 1722 | → | 106 | 53–32 | 62.4% | |
| 1879 | ↑16 | 1722 | → | 91 | 93–83 | 52.8% | |
| 1879 | ↑16 | 1722 | → | 145 | 13–17 | 43.3% | |
| 1879 | ↓33 | 1722 | ↓5 | 66 | 184–158 | 53.8% | |
| 1879 | ↑16 | 1722 | → | 119 | 38–40 | 48.7% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 149 | 136–80 | 63.0% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 127 | 32–27 | 54.2% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 129 | 31–20 | 60.8% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 103 | 146–84 | 63.5% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 126 | 24–22 | 52.2% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 114 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 128 | 65–49 | 57.0% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 149 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 84 | 44–37 | 54.3% | |
| 1885 | ↑16 | 1721 | → | 146 | 7–8 | 46.7% | |
| 1895 | ↓205 | 1720 | ↓27 | 66 | 170–121 | 58.4% | |
| 1895 | ↑16 | 1720 | → | 90 | 118–132 | 47.2% | |
| 1895 | ↑16 | 1720 | → | 118 | 31–36 | 46.3% | |
| 1895 | ↑16 | 1720 | → | 90 | 87–85 | 50.6% | |
| 1895 | ↑16 | 1720 | → | 113 | 24–16 | 60.0% | |
| 1895 | ↑16 | 1720 | → | 117 | 22–16 | 57.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings