Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | ↓9 | 1732 | → | 123 | 103–78 | 56.9% | |
| 1801 | ↓9 | 1732 | → | 138 | 30–22 | 57.7% | |
| 1801 | ↓9 | 1732 | → | 111 | 32–25 | 56.1% | |
| 1801 | ↓9 | 1732 | → | 91 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 1801 | ↓9 | 1732 | → | 124 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 1806 | ↓387 | 1731 | ↓50 | 81 | 144–108 | 57.1% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 142 | 62–34 | 64.6% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 142 | 51–39 | 56.7% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 137 | 17–13 | 56.7% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 125 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 142 | 20–13 | 60.6% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 118 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 105 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1806 | ↓7 | 1731 | → | 133 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1815 | ↓4 | 1730 | → | 142 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 1815 | ↓4 | 1730 | → | 127 | 32–34 | 48.5% | |
| 1815 | ↓4 | 1730 | → | 89 | 47–27 | 63.5% | |
| 1815 | ↓4 | 1730 | → | 144 | 6–3 | 66.7% | |
| 1815 | ↓4 | 1730 | → | 118 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 140 | 123–78 | 61.2% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 99 | 30–27 | 52.6% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 128 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 118 | 34–27 | 55.7% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 111 | 73–66 | 52.5% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 121 | 77–57 | 57.5% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 138 | 57–32 | 64.0% | |
| 1820 | → | 1729 | → | 119 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1828 | → | 1728 | → | 99 | 96–62 | 60.8% | |
| 1828 | → | 1728 | → | 129 | 26–22 | 54.2% | |
| 1828 | → | 1728 | → | 148 | 13–5 | 72.2% | |
| 1828 | NEW | 1728 | NEW | 147 | 87–45 | 65.9% | |
| 1828 | → | 1728 | → | 127 | 11–10 | 52.4% | |
| 1828 | ↓402 | 1728 | ↓52 | 94 | 86–49 | 63.7% | |
| 1834 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 143 | 21–9 | 70.0% | |
| 1834 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 88 | 62–46 | 57.4% | |
| 1834 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 146 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1834 | ↓214 | 1727 | ↓27 | 77 | 83–62 | 57.2% | |
| 1834 | ↓90 | 1727 | ↓11 | 83 | 50–60 | 45.5% | |
| 1834 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 124 | 32–18 | 64.0% | |
| 1834 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 121 | 34–28 | 54.8% | |
| 1834 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 147 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 1842 | ↑255 | 1726 | ↑29 | 72 | 193–211 | 47.8% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 117 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 149 | 12–7 | 63.2% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 117 | 11–12 | 47.8% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 149 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 128 | 52–66 | 44.1% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 97 | 258–173 | 59.9% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 117 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1842 | ↓2 | 1726 | → | 117 | 9–8 | 52.9% | |
| 1842 | NEW | 1726 | NEW | 118 | 7–5 | 58.3% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 147 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 142 | 81–57 | 58.7% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 105 | 23–15 | 60.5% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 139 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 130 | 68–37 | 64.8% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 127 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 108 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 1852 | ↑1443 | 1725 | ↑154 | 89 | 26–32 | 44.8% | |
| 1852 | ↓2 | 1725 | → | 117 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1861 | ↓62 | 1724 | ↓7 | 98 | 44–34 | 56.4% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 114 | 50–38 | 56.8% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 103 | 39–26 | 60.0% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 94 | 106–89 | 54.4% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 110 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 135 | 39–41 | 48.8% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 87 | 118–112 | 51.3% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 140 | 48–27 | 64.0% | |
| 1861 | ↓2 | 1724 | → | 112 | 29–19 | 60.4% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 132 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 129 | 87–62 | 58.4% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 145 | 14–16 | 46.7% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 131 | 21–15 | 58.3% | |
| 1870 | ↓151 | 1723 | ↓18 | 71 | 232–223 | 51.0% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 128 | 17–16 | 51.5% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 141 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 101 | 260–181 | 59.0% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 133 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 121 | 49–37 | 57.0% | |
| 1870 | ↓2 | 1723 | → | 138 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1881 | ↓22 | 1722 | ↓2 | 76 | 125–80 | 61.0% | |
| 1881 | ↓99 | 1722 | ↓11 | 76 | 110–116 | 48.7% | |
| 1881 | ↓2 | 1722 | → | 137 | 34–23 | 59.6% | |
| 1881 | ↓2 | 1722 | → | 108 | 53–32 | 62.4% | |
| 1881 | ↓2 | 1722 | → | 147 | 13–17 | 43.3% | |
| 1881 | ↓2 | 1722 | → | 69 | 184–158 | 53.8% | |
| 1881 | ↓2 | 1722 | → | 121 | 38–40 | 48.7% | |
| 1881 | ↑258 | 1722 | ↑30 | 80 | 49–33 | 59.8% | |
| 1889 | ↓4 | 1721 | → | 131 | 31–20 | 60.8% | |
| 1889 | ↓4 | 1721 | → | 105 | 146–84 | 63.5% | |
| 1889 | ↓4 | 1721 | → | 128 | 24–22 | 52.2% | |
| 1889 | ↓4 | 1721 | → | 116 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 1889 | ↓4 | 1721 | → | 130 | 65–49 | 57.0% | |
| 1889 | ↑120 | 1721 | ↑15 | 75 | 238–264 | 47.4% | |
| 1889 | ↓170 | 1721 | ↓20 | 95 | 29–25 | 53.7% | |
| 1889 | ↓4 | 1721 | → | 87 | 44–37 | 54.3% | |
| 1889 | ↓4 | 1721 | → | 148 | 7–8 | 46.7% | |
| 1898 | ↓3 | 1720 | → | 70 | 170–121 | 58.4% | |
| 1898 | ↓3 | 1720 | → | 120 | 31–36 | 46.3% | |
| 1898 | ↓3 | 1720 | → | 93 | 87–85 | 50.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings