Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5,813 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1800 | ↓470 | 1744 | ↓54 | 93 | 178–115 | 60.8% | |
| 1800 | NEW | 1744 | NEW | 139 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 1800 | ↓28 | 1744 | → | 117 | 67–51 | 56.8% | |
| 1800 | ↓28 | 1744 | → | 99 | 37–42 | 46.8% | |
| 1800 | ↓28 | 1744 | → | 100 | 67–71 | 48.6% | |
| 1800 | ↓28 | 1744 | → | 136 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 1807 | ↑393 | 1743 | ↑51 | 108 | 38–31 | 55.1% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 144 | 112–74 | 60.2% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 93 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 71 | 258–190 | 57.6% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 147 | 7–8 | 46.7% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 98 | 68–42 | 61.8% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 96 | 43–32 | 57.3% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 123 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1807 | ↓29 | 1743 | → | 115 | 22–20 | 52.4% | |
| 1816 | ↑277 | 1742 | ↑40 | 100 | 79–93 | 45.9% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 120 | 61–47 | 56.5% | |
| 1816 | NEW | 1742 | NEW | 134 | 49–30 | 62.0% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 119 | 208–105 | 66.5% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 149 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 122 | 25–20 | 55.6% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 91 | 46–44 | 51.1% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 137 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 128 | 29–26 | 52.7% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 122 | 98–47 | 67.6% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 120 | 24–25 | 49.0% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 126 | 20–24 | 45.5% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 100 | 40–20 | 66.7% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 146 | 14–12 | 53.8% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 125 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 145 | 30–36 | 45.5% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 82 | 53–43 | 55.2% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 121 | 17–20 | 45.9% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 103 | 41–33 | 55.4% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 131 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1825 | ↓29 | 1741 | → | 121 | 21–14 | 60.0% | |
| 1837 | ↓29 | 1740 | → | 117 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1837 | ↓29 | 1740 | → | 99 | 58–30 | 65.9% | |
| 1837 | ↑425 | 1740 | ↑55 | 112 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1837 | ↓29 | 1740 | → | 110 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 1837 | ↓29 | 1740 | → | 126 | 29–22 | 56.9% | |
| 1837 | ↓29 | 1740 | → | 136 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1837 | ↓29 | 1740 | → | 149 | 8–2 | 80.0% | |
| 1844 | ↑442 | 1739 | ↑58 | 72 | 233–145 | 61.6% | |
| 1844 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 103 | 96–60 | 61.5% | |
| 1844 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 102 | 141–94 | 60.0% | |
| 1844 | NEW | 1739 | NEW | 148 | 45–28 | 61.6% | |
| 1844 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 75 | 240–184 | 56.6% | |
| 1844 | ↓36 | 1739 | ↓1 | 46 | 262–245 | 51.7% | |
| 1844 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 141 | 14–7 | 66.7% | |
| 1844 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 138 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1844 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 79 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 1853 | ↓32 | 1738 | → | 127 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1853 | ↑433 | 1738 | ↑57 | 96 | 56–38 | 59.6% | |
| 1853 | ↓32 | 1738 | → | 104 | 76–68 | 52.8% | |
| 1853 | ↓32 | 1738 | → | 131 | 164–108 | 60.3% | |
| 1853 | ↓32 | 1738 | → | 92 | 78–57 | 57.8% | |
| 1853 | ↑183 | 1738 | ↑28 | 88 | 66–52 | 55.9% | |
| 1853 | ↓32 | 1738 | → | 131 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1853 | ↓32 | 1738 | → | 64 | 56–37 | 60.2% | |
| 1861 | ↓34 | 1737 | → | 140 | 154–172 | 47.2% | |
| 1861 | ↓34 | 1737 | → | 90 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1861 | ↓34 | 1737 | → | 97 | 44–35 | 55.7% | |
| 1861 | ↓34 | 1737 | → | 138 | 61–60 | 50.4% | |
| 1861 | NEW | 1737 | NEW | 129 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1861 | ↓327 | 1737 | ↓36 | 76 | 76–64 | 54.3% | |
| 1861 | ↓34 | 1737 | → | 90 | 30–22 | 57.7% | |
| 1861 | ↓34 | 1737 | → | 133 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1869 | ↓33 | 1736 | → | 147 | 47–35 | 57.3% | |
| 1869 | ↑199 | 1736 | ↑30 | 58 | 420–337 | 55.5% | |
| 1869 | ↓33 | 1736 | → | 81 | 124–95 | 56.6% | |
| 1869 | ↑62 | 1736 | ↑13 | 64 | 166–136 | 55.0% | |
| 1869 | ↓33 | 1736 | → | 104 | 41–32 | 56.2% | |
| 1869 | ↓33 | 1736 | → | 110 | 29–16 | 64.4% | |
| 1869 | NEW | 1736 | NEW | 138 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 1876 | NEW | 1735 | NEW | 142 | 29–15 | 65.9% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 136 | 85–55 | 60.7% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 113 | 63–46 | 57.8% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 140 | 12–15 | 44.4% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 94 | 83–61 | 57.6% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 126 | 67–48 | 58.3% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 91 | 31–38 | 44.9% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 114 | 24–14 | 63.2% | |
| 1876 | ↓36 | 1735 | → | 147 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1885 | ↓37 | 1734 | → | 141 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1885 | ↓37 | 1734 | → | 141 | 68–47 | 59.1% | |
| 1885 | ↓37 | 1734 | → | 118 | 82–73 | 52.9% | |
| 1885 | ↓37 | 1734 | → | 141 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1885 | ↓37 | 1734 | → | 120 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 1885 | ↓37 | 1734 | → | 122 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 1885 | ↓37 | 1734 | → | 116 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1892 | ↓37 | 1733 | → | 134 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1892 | ↓37 | 1733 | → | 87 | 33–25 | 56.9% | |
| 1892 | ↓155 | 1733 | ↓16 | 85 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1892 | ↓37 | 1733 | → | 115 | 27–20 | 57.4% | |
| 1892 | ↓37 | 1733 | → | 116 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1892 | ↓37 | 1733 | → | 146 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1892 | ↓37 | 1733 | → | 96 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1899 | ↓35 | 1732 | → | 99 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 1899 | ↓35 | 1732 | → | 130 | 10–4 | 71.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings