Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/29 – 2026/07/05 (UTC)
5,912 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1800 | ↓4 | 1745 | → | 89 | 64–50 | 56.1% | |
| 1800 | ↓421 | 1745 | ↓50 | 104 | 58–35 | 62.4% | |
| 1800 | NEW | 1745 | NEW | 123 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 1800 | ↓4 | 1745 | → | 112 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 1805 | ↓5 | 1744 | → | 142 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1805 | ↓5 | 1744 | → | 96 | 178–115 | 60.8% | |
| 1805 | ↓5 | 1744 | → | 141 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 1805 | ↓144 | 1744 | ↓16 | 109 | 13–9 | 59.1% | |
| 1805 | ↑590 | 1744 | ↑70 | 81 | 353–268 | 56.8% | |
| 1805 | ↓668 | 1744 | ↓87 | 113 | 42–29 | 59.2% | |
| 1805 | ↓5 | 1744 | → | 101 | 37–42 | 46.8% | |
| 1812 | ↓32 | 1743 | ↓4 | 71 | 1224–630 | 66.0% | |
| 1812 | ↓5 | 1743 | → | 110 | 38–31 | 55.1% | |
| 1812 | ↓5 | 1743 | → | 145 | 112–74 | 60.2% | |
| 1812 | ↓5 | 1743 | → | 75 | 258–190 | 57.6% | |
| 1812 | ↓282 | 1743 | ↓33 | 87 | 194–89 | 68.6% | |
| 1812 | ↑57 | 1743 | ↑7 | 62 | 170–140 | 54.8% | |
| 1812 | ↓5 | 1743 | → | 125 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1812 | ↓5 | 1743 | → | 117 | 22–20 | 52.4% | |
| 1820 | ↓4 | 1742 | → | 102 | 79–93 | 45.9% | |
| 1820 | ↓4 | 1742 | → | 136 | 49–30 | 62.0% | |
| 1820 | ↓140 | 1742 | ↓17 | 84 | 117–66 | 63.9% | |
| 1820 | ↓159 | 1742 | ↓18 | 68 | 221–158 | 58.3% | |
| 1820 | ↓4 | 1742 | → | 121 | 208–105 | 66.5% | |
| 1820 | ↓4 | 1742 | → | 124 | 25–20 | 55.6% | |
| 1820 | ↓4 | 1742 | → | 139 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1820 | ↓115 | 1742 | ↓14 | 91 | 47–46 | 50.5% | |
| 1820 | ↓4 | 1742 | → | 130 | 29–26 | 52.7% | |
| 1829 | ↑229 | 1741 | ↑29 | 95 | 187–67 | 73.6% | |
| 1829 | ↓4 | 1741 | → | 124 | 98–47 | 67.6% | |
| 1829 | ↓4 | 1741 | → | 128 | 20–24 | 45.5% | |
| 1829 | ↓4 | 1741 | → | 102 | 40–20 | 66.7% | |
| 1829 | NEW | 1741 | NEW | 126 | 17–17 | 50.0% | |
| 1829 | ↓4 | 1741 | → | 126 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1829 | ↓4 | 1741 | → | 147 | 30–36 | 45.5% | |
| 1829 | ↓22 | 1741 | ↓2 | 90 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 1829 | ↓4 | 1741 | → | 123 | 17–20 | 45.9% | |
| 1829 | ↓4 | 1741 | → | 105 | 41–33 | 55.4% | |
| 1839 | NEW | 1740 | NEW | 149 | 29–26 | 52.7% | |
| 1839 | ↑145 | 1740 | ↑18 | 98 | 57–34 | 62.6% | |
| 1839 | ↓2 | 1740 | → | 119 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1839 | ↓2 | 1740 | → | 114 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1839 | ↓2 | 1740 | → | 128 | 29–22 | 56.9% | |
| 1839 | ↓2 | 1740 | → | 138 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1845 | ↓1 | 1739 | → | 104 | 141–94 | 60.0% | |
| 1845 | ↑56 | 1739 | ↑8 | 68 | 122–100 | 55.0% | |
| 1845 | ↓1 | 1739 | → | 73 | 243–186 | 56.6% | |
| 1845 | ↓1 | 1739 | → | 143 | 14–7 | 66.7% | |
| 1845 | ↓1 | 1739 | → | 140 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1845 | ↓1 | 1739 | → | 82 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 1845 | ↓476 | 1739 | ↓57 | 115 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1845 | ↓155 | 1739 | ↓19 | 82 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1853 | → | 1738 | → | 129 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1853 | → | 1738 | → | 99 | 56–38 | 59.6% | |
| 1853 | ↓82 | 1738 | ↓10 | 91 | 60–36 | 62.5% | |
| 1853 | ↓294 | 1738 | ↓35 | 91 | 36–52 | 40.9% | |
| 1853 | ↓266 | 1738 | ↓30 | 92 | 57–33 | 63.3% | |
| 1853 | ↑247 | 1738 | ↑31 | 64 | 81–65 | 55.5% | |
| 1853 | → | 1738 | → | 133 | 164–108 | 60.3% | |
| 1853 | → | 1738 | → | 91 | 66–52 | 55.9% | |
| 1853 | → | 1738 | → | 133 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1853 | ↓248 | 1738 | ↓28 | 59 | 56–54 | 50.9% | |
| 1853 | NEW | 1738 | NEW | 123 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1864 | ↓184 | 1737 | ↓22 | 98 | 117–117 | 50.0% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 142 | 154–172 | 47.2% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 93 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 99 | 44–35 | 55.7% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 140 | 61–60 | 50.4% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 131 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1864 | ↓346 | 1737 | ↓41 | 95 | 58–40 | 59.2% | |
| 1864 | ↑615 | 1737 | ↑72 | 88 | 95–62 | 60.5% | |
| 1864 | ↑286 | 1737 | ↑36 | 98 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 79 | 76–64 | 54.3% | |
| 1864 | ↑136 | 1737 | ↑17 | 103 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 93 | 30–22 | 57.7% | |
| 1864 | ↑35 | 1737 | ↑5 | 106 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1864 | ↓3 | 1737 | → | 135 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1878 | ↓9 | 1736 | → | 148 | 47–35 | 57.3% | |
| 1878 | ↓9 | 1736 | → | 62 | 420–337 | 55.5% | |
| 1878 | ↓9 | 1736 | → | 84 | 124–95 | 56.6% | |
| 1878 | ↓226 | 1736 | ↓25 | 81 | 56–49 | 53.3% | |
| 1878 | ↓9 | 1736 | → | 139 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 1883 | ↓7 | 1735 | → | 144 | 29–15 | 65.9% | |
| 1883 | ↓7 | 1735 | → | 138 | 85–55 | 60.7% | |
| 1883 | ↓7 | 1735 | → | 115 | 63–46 | 57.8% | |
| 1883 | ↓573 | 1735 | ↓69 | 108 | 85–46 | 64.9% | |
| 1883 | ↓7 | 1735 | → | 142 | 12–15 | 44.4% | |
| 1883 | ↓7 | 1735 | → | 128 | 67–48 | 58.3% | |
| 1883 | ↑185 | 1735 | ↑24 | 58 | 274–274 | 50.0% | |
| 1883 | ↓7 | 1735 | → | 116 | 24–14 | 63.2% | |
| 1883 | ↓7 | 1735 | → | 148 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1892 | ↓7 | 1734 | → | 143 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1892 | ↓7 | 1734 | → | 143 | 68–47 | 59.1% | |
| 1892 | ↓7 | 1734 | → | 120 | 82–73 | 52.9% | |
| 1892 | ↓7 | 1734 | → | 143 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1892 | ↓7 | 1734 | → | 124 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 1892 | ↓7 | 1734 | → | 118 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1892 | ↓212 | 1734 | ↓25 | 105 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1899 | ↓312 | 1733 | ↓35 | 86 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1899 | ↓7 | 1733 | → | 135 | 100–64 | 61.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings