Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1799 | ↓384 | 1743 | ↓50 | 120 | 37–33 | 52.9% | |
| 1799 | ↑13 | 1743 | → | 78 | 258–190 | 57.6% | |
| 1799 | ↑13 | 1743 | → | 89 | 194–89 | 68.6% | |
| 1799 | ↑13 | 1743 | → | 66 | 170–140 | 54.8% | |
| 1799 | ↑13 | 1743 | → | 127 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1799 | ↑13 | 1743 | → | 119 | 22–20 | 52.4% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 138 | 49–30 | 62.0% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 87 | 117–66 | 63.9% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 72 | 221–158 | 58.3% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 123 | 208–105 | 66.5% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 126 | 25–20 | 55.6% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 141 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 93 | 47–46 | 50.5% | |
| 1807 | ↑13 | 1742 | → | 132 | 29–26 | 52.7% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 126 | 98–47 | 67.6% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 130 | 20–24 | 45.5% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 105 | 40–20 | 66.7% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 128 | 17–17 | 50.0% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 128 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 149 | 30–36 | 45.5% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 93 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 125 | 17–20 | 45.9% | |
| 1815 | ↑14 | 1741 | → | 107 | 41–33 | 55.4% | |
| 1824 | NEW | 1740 | NEW | 123 | 122–141 | 46.4% | |
| 1824 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 100 | 57–34 | 62.6% | |
| 1824 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 121 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1824 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 116 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1824 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 130 | 29–22 | 56.9% | |
| 1824 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 140 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1824 | ↓243 | 1740 | ↓30 | 81 | 36–24 | 60.0% | |
| 1831 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 106 | 141–94 | 60.0% | |
| 1831 | ↓31 | 1739 | ↓6 | 87 | 66–51 | 56.4% | |
| 1831 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 76 | 243–186 | 56.6% | |
| 1831 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 145 | 14–7 | 66.7% | |
| 1831 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 142 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1831 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 85 | 55–30 | 64.7% | |
| 1831 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 117 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1831 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 85 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 131 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 101 | 56–38 | 59.6% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 93 | 60–36 | 62.5% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 94 | 36–52 | 40.9% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 68 | 81–65 | 55.5% | |
| 1839 | ↑81 | 1738 | ↑8 | 54 | 325–287 | 53.1% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 135 | 164–108 | 60.3% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 93 | 66–52 | 55.9% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 135 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1839 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 125 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 100 | 117–117 | 50.0% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 143 | 154–172 | 47.2% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 96 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 141 | 61–60 | 50.4% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 132 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1849 | ↑266 | 1737 | ↑29 | 106 | 24–23 | 51.1% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 97 | 58–40 | 59.2% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 91 | 95–62 | 60.5% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 100 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 105 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1849 | ↑29 | 1737 | ↑1 | 81 | 57–50 | 53.3% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 95 | 30–22 | 57.7% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 108 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1849 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 137 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1863 | ↑93 | 1736 | ↑10 | 58 | 179–116 | 60.7% | |
| 1863 | ↑15 | 1736 | → | 65 | 420–337 | 55.5% | |
| 1863 | ↑15 | 1736 | → | 87 | 124–95 | 56.6% | |
| 1863 | ↑15 | 1736 | → | 141 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 1867 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 146 | 29–15 | 65.9% | |
| 1867 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 140 | 85–55 | 60.7% | |
| 1867 | ↑325 | 1735 | ↑36 | 62 | 322–370 | 46.5% | |
| 1867 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 117 | 63–46 | 57.8% | |
| 1867 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 110 | 85–46 | 64.9% | |
| 1867 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 144 | 12–15 | 44.4% | |
| 1867 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 130 | 67–48 | 58.3% | |
| 1867 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 118 | 24–14 | 63.2% | |
| 1875 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 144 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1875 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 145 | 68–47 | 59.1% | |
| 1875 | ↓439 | 1734 | ↓57 | 112 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1875 | ↑356 | 1734 | ↑39 | 121 | 66–25 | 72.5% | |
| 1875 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 122 | 82–73 | 52.9% | |
| 1875 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 144 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1875 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 126 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 1875 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 120 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1875 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 107 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1884 | ↑15 | 1733 | → | 89 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1884 | ↑15 | 1733 | → | 137 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1884 | ↑15 | 1733 | → | 92 | 33–25 | 56.9% | |
| 1884 | ↑15 | 1733 | → | 90 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1884 | ↑15 | 1733 | → | 74 | 100–93 | 51.8% | |
| 1884 | ↑15 | 1733 | → | 120 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1884 | ↑57 | 1733 | ↑5 | 69 | 40–24 | 62.5% | |
| 1884 | ↑15 | 1733 | → | 101 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1892 | ↑289 | 1732 | ↑32 | 101 | 34–33 | 50.7% | |
| 1892 | ↑15 | 1732 | → | 95 | 45–36 | 55.6% | |
| 1892 | ↑15 | 1732 | → | 104 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 1895 | ↑15 | 1731 | → | 108 | 213–169 | 55.8% | |
| 1895 | ↑15 | 1731 | → | 145 | 17–13 | 56.7% | |
| 1895 | ↑15 | 1731 | → | 104 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1895 | ↑15 | 1731 | → | 134 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1895 | ↑15 | 1731 | → | 128 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1895 | ↑15 | 1731 | → | 116 | 18–10 | 64.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings