Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | ↑8 | 1744 | → | 98 | 43–41 | 51.2% | |
| 1801 | ↑8 | 1744 | → | 147 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1801 | ↑8 | 1744 | → | 103 | 178–115 | 60.8% | |
| 1801 | ↑8 | 1744 | → | 146 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 1801 | ↑8 | 1744 | → | 98 | 23–24 | 48.9% | |
| 1801 | ↑8 | 1744 | → | 108 | 37–42 | 46.8% | |
| 1807 | ↑10 | 1743 | → | 117 | 38–31 | 55.1% | |
| 1807 | ↑10 | 1743 | → | 112 | 91–64 | 58.7% | |
| 1807 | ↑10 | 1743 | → | 124 | 37–33 | 52.9% | |
| 1807 | ↑10 | 1743 | → | 84 | 258–190 | 57.6% | |
| 1807 | ↑90 | 1743 | ↑10 | 72 | 249–192 | 56.5% | |
| 1807 | ↑10 | 1743 | → | 131 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1807 | ↑10 | 1743 | → | 123 | 22–20 | 52.4% | |
| 1814 | ↑9 | 1742 | → | 141 | 49–30 | 62.0% | |
| 1814 | ↑9 | 1742 | → | 93 | 117–66 | 63.9% | |
| 1814 | ↑9 | 1742 | → | 127 | 208–105 | 66.5% | |
| 1814 | ↑9 | 1742 | → | 130 | 25–20 | 55.6% | |
| 1814 | ↑9 | 1742 | → | 98 | 47–46 | 50.5% | |
| 1814 | ↑9 | 1742 | → | 136 | 29–26 | 52.7% | |
| 1814 | ↑806 | 1742 | ↑87 | 75 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 129 | 98–47 | 67.6% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 91 | 39–54 | 41.9% | |
| 1821 | ↓176 | 1741 | ↓22 | 56 | 335–382 | 46.7% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 133 | 20–24 | 45.5% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 109 | 40–20 | 66.7% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 131 | 17–17 | 50.0% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 99 | 53–42 | 55.8% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 132 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 110 | 46–58 | 44.2% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 98 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 1821 | ↓236 | 1741 | ↓29 | 94 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 1821 | ↑9 | 1741 | → | 112 | 41–33 | 55.4% | |
| 1821 | ↑60 | 1741 | ↑6 | 104 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1834 | ↓212 | 1740 | ↓25 | 59 | 74–56 | 56.9% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 127 | 122–141 | 46.4% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 105 | 57–34 | 62.6% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 125 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 107 | 47–33 | 58.8% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 106 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 120 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 114 | 60–40 | 60.0% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 143 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1834 | ↑7 | 1740 | → | 101 | 33–26 | 55.9% | |
| 1844 | ↑6 | 1739 | → | 148 | 14–7 | 66.7% | |
| 1844 | ↑6 | 1739 | → | 145 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1844 | ↑6 | 1739 | → | 91 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1844 | ↑6 | 1739 | → | 125 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1848 | ↑7 | 1738 | → | 134 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1848 | ↑7 | 1738 | → | 106 | 56–38 | 59.6% | |
| 1848 | ↑7 | 1738 | → | 99 | 60–36 | 62.5% | |
| 1848 | ↑7 | 1738 | → | 99 | 70–39 | 64.2% | |
| 1848 | ↑7 | 1738 | → | 139 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1848 | ↑75 | 1738 | ↑8 | 76 | 72–54 | 57.1% | |
| 1848 | ↑7 | 1738 | → | 98 | 36–25 | 59.0% | |
| 1848 | ↑7 | 1738 | → | 129 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 105 | 117–117 | 50.0% | |
| 1856 | ↓698 | 1737 | ↓90 | 110 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 122 | 67–40 | 62.6% | |
| 1856 | ↑207 | 1737 | ↑23 | 86 | 63–55 | 53.4% | |
| 1856 | ↓158 | 1737 | ↓20 | 120 | 89–63 | 58.6% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 147 | 154–172 | 47.2% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 101 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 145 | 61–60 | 50.4% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 136 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 110 | 24–23 | 51.1% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 102 | 58–40 | 59.2% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 96 | 95–62 | 60.5% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 105 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 110 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 113 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1856 | ↑7 | 1737 | → | 140 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1872 | ↑6 | 1736 | → | 78 | 210–130 | 61.8% | |
| 1872 | ↑733 | 1736 | ↑80 | 60 | 161–199 | 44.7% | |
| 1872 | ↑6 | 1736 | → | 72 | 420–337 | 55.5% | |
| 1872 | ↑6 | 1736 | → | 144 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 1876 | ↑5 | 1735 | → | 149 | 29–15 | 65.9% | |
| 1876 | ↑5 | 1735 | → | 143 | 85–55 | 60.7% | |
| 1876 | ↑5 | 1735 | → | 88 | 33–37 | 47.1% | |
| 1876 | ↓254 | 1735 | ↓30 | 93 | 70–50 | 58.3% | |
| 1876 | ↑5 | 1735 | → | 147 | 12–15 | 44.4% | |
| 1876 | ↑37 | 1735 | ↑4 | 118 | 20–15 | 57.1% | |
| 1876 | ↑5 | 1735 | → | 133 | 67–48 | 58.3% | |
| 1876 | ↓367 | 1735 | ↓46 | 87 | 86–65 | 57.0% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 106 | 29–13 | 69.0% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 66 | 158–124 | 56.0% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 148 | 68–47 | 59.1% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 116 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1884 | ↓154 | 1734 | ↓20 | 70 | 180–161 | 52.8% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 132 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 1884 | ↑145 | 1734 | ↑16 | 89 | 62–54 | 53.4% | |
| 1884 | ↑1489 | 1734 | ↑156 | 90 | 43–44 | 49.4% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 148 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 124 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1884 | ↑3 | 1734 | → | 112 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1895 | ↑2 | 1733 | → | 99 | 90–74 | 54.9% | |
| 1895 | ↑2 | 1733 | → | 74 | 100–86 | 53.8% | |
| 1895 | ↑2 | 1733 | → | 94 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1895 | ↑2 | 1733 | → | 141 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1895 | ↓250 | 1733 | ↓30 | 63 | 243–186 | 56.6% | |
| 1895 | ↑2 | 1733 | → | 96 | 50–45 | 52.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings