Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/27 – 2026/08/02 (UTC)
5,783 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801 | ↑6 | 1743 | → | 119 | 38–31 | 55.1% | |
| 1801 | ↑6 | 1743 | → | 114 | 91–64 | 58.7% | |
| 1801 | ↑6 | 1743 | → | 126 | 37–33 | 52.9% | |
| 1801 | ↑6 | 1743 | → | 87 | 258–190 | 57.6% | |
| 1801 | ↑6 | 1743 | → | 75 | 249–192 | 56.5% | |
| 1801 | ↑6 | 1743 | → | 133 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1801 | ↑6 | 1743 | → | 125 | 22–20 | 52.4% | |
| 1801 | NEW | 1743 | NEW | 148 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1809 | ↑5 | 1742 | → | 143 | 49–30 | 62.0% | |
| 1809 | ↑5 | 1742 | → | 95 | 117–66 | 63.9% | |
| 1809 | ↑5 | 1742 | → | 129 | 208–105 | 66.5% | |
| 1809 | ↑5 | 1742 | → | 132 | 25–20 | 55.6% | |
| 1809 | ↑100 | 1742 | ↑11 | 75 | 143–97 | 59.6% | |
| 1809 | ↑5 | 1742 | → | 101 | 47–46 | 50.5% | |
| 1809 | ↑489 | 1742 | ↑54 | 115 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1809 | ↑5 | 1742 | → | 137 | 29–26 | 52.7% | |
| 1809 | ↓290 | 1742 | ↓36 | 91 | 34–24 | 58.6% | |
| 1809 | ↑5 | 1742 | → | 78 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1819 | ↑86 | 1741 | ↑9 | 92 | 47–38 | 55.3% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 131 | 98–47 | 67.6% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 93 | 39–54 | 41.9% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 135 | 20–24 | 45.5% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 112 | 40–20 | 66.7% | |
| 1819 | ↑665 | 1741 | ↑73 | 81 | 182–162 | 52.9% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 133 | 17–17 | 50.0% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 101 | 53–42 | 55.8% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 134 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 112 | 46–58 | 44.2% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 101 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 97 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 1819 | ↑606 | 1741 | ↑68 | 73 | 165–140 | 54.1% | |
| 1819 | ↑2 | 1741 | → | 106 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 129 | 122–141 | 46.4% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 107 | 57–34 | 62.6% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 127 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 109 | 47–33 | 58.8% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 109 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 122 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 116 | 60–40 | 60.0% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 145 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1833 | ↑1 | 1740 | → | 103 | 33–26 | 55.9% | |
| 1842 | ↓116 | 1739 | ↓14 | 73 | 62–51 | 54.9% | |
| 1842 | ↑2 | 1739 | → | 147 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1842 | ↑2 | 1739 | → | 93 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1842 | ↑2 | 1739 | → | 127 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1846 | ↑2 | 1738 | → | 136 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1846 | ↑2 | 1738 | → | 108 | 56–38 | 59.6% | |
| 1846 | NEW | 1738 | NEW | 145 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1846 | NEW | 1738 | NEW | 116 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 1846 | ↑2 | 1738 | → | 140 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1846 | ↑2 | 1738 | → | 79 | 72–54 | 57.1% | |
| 1846 | ↑2 | 1738 | → | 101 | 36–25 | 59.0% | |
| 1846 | ↑2 | 1738 | → | 130 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 107 | 117–117 | 50.0% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 112 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 124 | 67–40 | 62.6% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 89 | 63–55 | 53.4% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 122 | 89–63 | 58.6% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 148 | 154–172 | 47.2% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 103 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 146 | 61–60 | 50.4% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 138 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 112 | 24–23 | 51.1% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 98 | 95–62 | 60.5% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 107 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 112 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 115 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1854 | ↑2 | 1737 | → | 142 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1869 | ↑380 | 1736 | ↑43 | 115 | 18–16 | 52.9% | |
| 1869 | ↑15 | 1736 | ↑2 | 129 | 14–12 | 53.8% | |
| 1869 | ↑3 | 1736 | → | 146 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 1872 | ↑4 | 1735 | → | 145 | 85–55 | 60.7% | |
| 1872 | ↑4 | 1735 | → | 91 | 33–37 | 47.1% | |
| 1872 | ↑4 | 1735 | → | 96 | 70–50 | 58.3% | |
| 1872 | ↑4 | 1735 | → | 149 | 12–15 | 44.4% | |
| 1872 | ↑4 | 1735 | → | 120 | 20–15 | 57.1% | |
| 1872 | ↑4 | 1735 | → | 135 | 67–48 | 58.3% | |
| 1872 | ↑4 | 1735 | → | 90 | 86–65 | 57.0% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 108 | 29–13 | 69.0% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 70 | 158–124 | 56.0% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 118 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 73 | 180–161 | 52.8% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 133 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 92 | 43–44 | 49.4% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 126 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1879 | ↑5 | 1734 | → | 114 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 101 | 90–74 | 54.9% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 78 | 100–86 | 53.8% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 96 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 142 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 98 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 86 | 201–123 | 62.0% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 126 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1887 | ↓329 | 1733 | ↓40 | 81 | 52–49 | 51.5% | |
| 1887 | ↑8 | 1733 | → | 108 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1896 | ↑9 | 1732 | → | 108 | 34–33 | 50.7% | |
| 1896 | ↑9 | 1732 | → | 86 | 92–87 | 51.4% | |
| 1896 | ↓252 | 1732 | ↓30 | 80 | 152–120 | 55.9% | |
| 1896 | ↑9 | 1732 | → | 131 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 69 | 229–164 | 58.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings