Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1799 | ↑34 | 1740 | → | 129 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1799 | ↑34 | 1740 | → | 111 | 47–33 | 58.8% | |
| 1799 | ↑34 | 1740 | → | 111 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1799 | ↑34 | 1740 | → | 124 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1799 | ↑34 | 1740 | → | 118 | 60–40 | 60.0% | |
| 1799 | ↓52 | 1740 | ↓9 | 57 | 295–294 | 50.1% | |
| 1799 | ↑34 | 1740 | → | 146 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1799 | ↑34 | 1740 | → | 106 | 33–26 | 55.9% | |
| 1809 | ↑33 | 1739 | → | 77 | 62–51 | 54.9% | |
| 1809 | ↑33 | 1739 | → | 148 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1809 | ↑33 | 1739 | → | 96 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1809 | ↑33 | 1739 | → | 129 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 138 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 111 | 56–38 | 59.6% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 146 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 118 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 142 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 82 | 72–54 | 57.1% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 103 | 36–25 | 59.0% | |
| 1813 | ↑33 | 1738 | → | 132 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 109 | 117–117 | 50.0% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 114 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 126 | 67–40 | 62.6% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 91 | 63–55 | 53.4% | |
| 1821 | ↓28 | 1737 | ↓7 | 63 | 78–60 | 56.5% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 124 | 89–63 | 58.6% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 105 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1821 | ↑122 | 1737 | ↑11 | 79 | 357–272 | 56.8% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 148 | 61–60 | 50.4% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 140 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 114 | 24–23 | 51.1% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 101 | 95–62 | 60.5% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 109 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 1821 | ↑88 | 1737 | ↑7 | 83 | 51–36 | 58.6% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 114 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1821 | ↓74 | 1737 | ↓12 | 81 | 28–25 | 52.8% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 117 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1821 | ↑33 | 1737 | → | 144 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1839 | ↑30 | 1736 | → | 117 | 18–16 | 52.9% | |
| 1839 | ↑30 | 1736 | → | 131 | 14–12 | 53.8% | |
| 1839 | ↑30 | 1736 | → | 148 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 1842 | ↑30 | 1735 | → | 147 | 85–55 | 60.7% | |
| 1842 | ↑30 | 1735 | → | 93 | 33–37 | 47.1% | |
| 1842 | ↑30 | 1735 | → | 98 | 70–50 | 58.3% | |
| 1842 | ↓104 | 1735 | ↓15 | 82 | 53–27 | 66.3% | |
| 1842 | ↑30 | 1735 | → | 122 | 20–15 | 57.1% | |
| 1842 | ↑30 | 1735 | → | 137 | 67–48 | 58.3% | |
| 1842 | ↑30 | 1735 | → | 93 | 86–65 | 57.0% | |
| 1849 | ↑30 | 1734 | → | 73 | 158–124 | 56.0% | |
| 1849 | ↑30 | 1734 | → | 120 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1849 | ↑30 | 1734 | → | 135 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 1849 | ↑30 | 1734 | → | 95 | 43–44 | 49.4% | |
| 1849 | ↑30 | 1734 | → | 128 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1849 | ↑30 | 1734 | → | 116 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 103 | 90–74 | 54.9% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 81 | 100–86 | 53.8% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 99 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 144 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 101 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 128 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 84 | 52–49 | 51.5% | |
| 1855 | ↑32 | 1733 | → | 110 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1863 | ↑1576 | 1732 | ↑165 | 111 | 72–62 | 53.7% | |
| 1863 | ↑33 | 1732 | → | 89 | 92–87 | 51.4% | |
| 1863 | ↑33 | 1732 | → | 77 | 155–122 | 56.0% | |
| 1863 | ↑33 | 1732 | → | 133 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 72 | 229–164 | 58.3% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 148 | 42–29 | 59.2% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 104 | 70–41 | 63.1% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 113 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 141 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1867 | ↑257 | 1731 | ↑25 | 74 | 135–121 | 52.7% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 135 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 124 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 149 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1867 | ↑33 | 1731 | → | 139 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 119 | 310–166 | 65.1% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 106 | 58–51 | 53.2% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 66 | 343–368 | 48.2% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 101 | 189–125 | 60.2% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 109 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 104 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 117 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 116 | 22–27 | 44.9% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 143 | 32–34 | 48.5% | |
| 1877 | ↓399 | 1730 | ↓53 | 88 | 107–79 | 57.5% | |
| 1877 | ↑206 | 1730 | ↑19 | 112 | 33–23 | 58.9% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 97 | 55–42 | 56.7% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 121 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 1877 | ↓114 | 1730 | ↓17 | 67 | 103–94 | 52.3% | |
| 1877 | ↑32 | 1730 | → | 135 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1892 | ↑30 | 1729 | → | 97 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1892 | ↑30 | 1729 | → | 144 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1892 | ↓5 | 1729 | ↓4 | 83 | 203–125 | 61.9% | |
| 1892 | ↑490 | 1729 | ↑52 | 61 | 293–283 | 50.9% | |
| 1892 | ↑30 | 1729 | → | 123 | 12–14 | 46.2% | |
| 1892 | ↑30 | 1729 | → | 89 | 28–29 | 49.1% | |
| 1892 | ↑30 | 1729 | → | 79 | 164–99 | 62.4% | |
| 1892 | ↑920 | 1729 | ↑98 | 68 | 35–31 | 53.0% | |
| 1892 | ↑30 | 1729 | → | 115 | 19–16 | 54.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings