Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/10 – 2026/08/16 (UTC)
5,600 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | ↓9 | 1741 | → | 86 | 182–162 | 52.9% | |
| 1797 | ↓9 | 1741 | → | 137 | 17–17 | 50.0% | |
| 1797 | ↓9 | 1741 | → | 106 | 53–42 | 55.8% | |
| 1797 | ↓9 | 1741 | → | 137 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1797 | ↓9 | 1741 | → | 105 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 1797 | ↓9 | 1741 | → | 102 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 1797 | ↑2 | 1741 | ↑1 | 57 | 301–298 | 50.3% | |
| 1797 | ↓9 | 1741 | → | 111 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 132 | 122–141 | 46.4% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 112 | 57–34 | 62.6% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 131 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 113 | 47–33 | 58.8% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 113 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 126 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 120 | 60–40 | 60.0% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 148 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1809 | ↓10 | 1740 | → | 108 | 33–26 | 55.9% | |
| 1818 | ↓472 | 1739 | ↓60 | 82 | 273–196 | 58.2% | |
| 1818 | ↓9 | 1739 | → | 80 | 62–51 | 54.9% | |
| 1818 | ↓9 | 1739 | → | 99 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1818 | ↓9 | 1739 | → | 131 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1822 | ↓99 | 1738 | ↓10 | 86 | 114–93 | 55.1% | |
| 1822 | ↓9 | 1738 | → | 148 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1822 | ↓9 | 1738 | → | 120 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 1822 | NEW | 1738 | NEW | 134 | 48–56 | 46.2% | |
| 1822 | ↓9 | 1738 | → | 144 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1822 | ↓9 | 1738 | → | 85 | 72–54 | 57.1% | |
| 1822 | ↑120 | 1738 | ↑15 | 77 | 59–44 | 57.3% | |
| 1822 | ↓9 | 1738 | → | 105 | 36–25 | 59.0% | |
| 1822 | ↓9 | 1738 | → | 134 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1831 | ↑221 | 1737 | ↑27 | 123 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 1831 | ↑377 | 1737 | ↑44 | 102 | 33–20 | 62.3% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 116 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 128 | 67–40 | 62.6% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 94 | 63–55 | 53.4% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 64 | 80–63 | 55.9% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 126 | 89–63 | 58.6% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 108 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 82 | 357–272 | 56.8% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 141 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 103 | 95–62 | 60.5% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 112 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 86 | 51–36 | 58.6% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 116 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 84 | 28–25 | 52.8% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 119 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1831 | ↓10 | 1737 | → | 145 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1848 | ↓9 | 1736 | → | 119 | 18–16 | 52.9% | |
| 1848 | ↓9 | 1736 | → | 132 | 14–12 | 53.8% | |
| 1848 | ↓9 | 1736 | → | 149 | 11–4 | 73.3% | |
| 1848 | ↓193 | 1736 | ↓20 | 93 | 41–25 | 62.1% | |
| 1852 | ↓10 | 1735 | → | 148 | 85–55 | 60.7% | |
| 1852 | ↓10 | 1735 | → | 96 | 33–37 | 47.1% | |
| 1852 | ↓10 | 1735 | → | 101 | 70–50 | 58.3% | |
| 1852 | ↓10 | 1735 | → | 85 | 53–27 | 66.3% | |
| 1852 | ↓10 | 1735 | → | 124 | 20–15 | 57.1% | |
| 1852 | ↓10 | 1735 | → | 139 | 67–48 | 58.3% | |
| 1852 | ↓10 | 1735 | → | 95 | 86–65 | 57.0% | |
| 1859 | ↓10 | 1734 | → | 76 | 158–124 | 56.0% | |
| 1859 | ↓10 | 1734 | → | 122 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1859 | ↓10 | 1734 | → | 137 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 1859 | ↓10 | 1734 | → | 97 | 43–44 | 49.4% | |
| 1859 | ↑334 | 1734 | ↑39 | 107 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1859 | ↓10 | 1734 | → | 130 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1859 | ↓10 | 1734 | → | 118 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 106 | 90–74 | 54.9% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 84 | 100–86 | 53.8% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 101 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 146 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 103 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 130 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 87 | 52–49 | 51.5% | |
| 1866 | ↓11 | 1733 | → | 112 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1874 | ↓11 | 1732 | → | 113 | 72–62 | 53.7% | |
| 1874 | NEW | 1732 | NEW | 137 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1874 | ↓11 | 1732 | → | 92 | 92–87 | 51.4% | |
| 1874 | ↓736 | 1732 | ↓98 | 97 | 179–125 | 58.9% | |
| 1874 | ↓11 | 1732 | → | 80 | 155–122 | 56.0% | |
| 1874 | ↓11 | 1732 | → | 134 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1880 | ↑42 | 1731 | ↑6 | 77 | 214–134 | 61.5% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 76 | 229–164 | 58.3% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 107 | 70–41 | 63.1% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 115 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 143 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 77 | 135–121 | 52.7% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 137 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 126 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1880 | ↓13 | 1731 | → | 141 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 121 | 310–166 | 65.1% | |
| 1889 | ↑53 | 1730 | ↑7 | 104 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 108 | 58–51 | 53.2% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 104 | 189–125 | 60.2% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 111 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 106 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 119 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 118 | 22–27 | 44.9% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 114 | 33–23 | 58.9% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 100 | 55–42 | 56.7% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 123 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 1889 | ↓12 | 1730 | → | 71 | 103–94 | 52.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings