Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/17 – 2026/08/23 (UTC)
5,610 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1798 | ↑11 | 1740 | → | 128 | 40–38 | 51.3% | |
| 1798 | ↑11 | 1740 | → | 110 | 33–26 | 55.9% | |
| 1798 | ↓658 | 1740 | ↓91 | 103 | 29–16 | 64.4% | |
| 1804 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 85 | 273–196 | 58.2% | |
| 1804 | ↓86 | 1739 | ↓11 | 74 | 150–100 | 60.0% | |
| 1804 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 83 | 62–51 | 54.9% | |
| 1804 | ↑14 | 1739 | → | 101 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1808 | ↑278 | 1738 | ↑31 | 61 | 59–50 | 54.1% | |
| 1808 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 89 | 114–93 | 55.1% | |
| 1808 | ↑358 | 1738 | ↑39 | 126 | 44–28 | 61.1% | |
| 1808 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 122 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 1808 | ↓242 | 1738 | ↓29 | 101 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 1808 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 135 | 48–56 | 46.2% | |
| 1808 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 145 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1808 | ↑14 | 1738 | → | 108 | 36–25 | 59.0% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 125 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 104 | 33–20 | 62.3% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 118 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 129 | 67–40 | 62.6% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 96 | 63–55 | 53.4% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 128 | 89–63 | 58.6% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 110 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 85 | 357–272 | 56.8% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 143 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 106 | 95–62 | 60.5% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 114 | 70–54 | 56.5% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 89 | 51–36 | 58.6% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 118 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 121 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1816 | ↑15 | 1737 | → | 147 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1831 | ↑17 | 1736 | → | 121 | 18–16 | 52.9% | |
| 1831 | ↓358 | 1736 | ↓44 | 101 | 36–26 | 58.1% | |
| 1831 | ↑17 | 1736 | → | 134 | 14–12 | 53.8% | |
| 1831 | ↓145 | 1736 | ↓18 | 64 | 43–38 | 53.1% | |
| 1831 | ↑17 | 1736 | → | 96 | 41–25 | 62.1% | |
| 1836 | ↓5 | 1735 | ↓2 | 64 | 83–66 | 55.7% | |
| 1836 | ↓75 | 1735 | ↓10 | 99 | 71–56 | 55.9% | |
| 1836 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 103 | 70–50 | 58.3% | |
| 1836 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 88 | 53–27 | 66.3% | |
| 1836 | ↑16 | 1735 | → | 126 | 20–15 | 57.1% | |
| 1836 | ↑814 | 1735 | ↑91 | 75 | 44–46 | 48.9% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 124 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 139 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 100 | 43–44 | 49.4% | |
| 1842 | ↑170 | 1734 | ↑19 | 68 | 433–343 | 55.8% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 109 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1842 | ↑47 | 1734 | ↑4 | 112 | 20–11 | 64.5% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 132 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1734 | → | 120 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1850 | ↑16 | 1733 | → | 86 | 100–86 | 53.8% | |
| 1850 | ↑16 | 1733 | → | 104 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1850 | ↑16 | 1733 | → | 147 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1850 | ↑16 | 1733 | → | 105 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1850 | ↑16 | 1733 | → | 132 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1855 | ↑973 | 1732 | ↑108 | 111 | 99–54 | 64.7% | |
| 1855 | ↑19 | 1732 | → | 139 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1855 | ↓3 | 1732 | ↓3 | 88 | 36–39 | 48.0% | |
| 1855 | ↑19 | 1732 | → | 83 | 155–122 | 56.0% | |
| 1855 | ↑19 | 1732 | → | 136 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1860 | ↓111 | 1731 | ↓15 | 62 | 231–140 | 62.3% | |
| 1860 | ↑20 | 1731 | → | 80 | 214–134 | 61.5% | |
| 1860 | ↑20 | 1731 | → | 117 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1860 | ↓326 | 1731 | ↓40 | 78 | 96–72 | 57.1% | |
| 1860 | ↑20 | 1731 | → | 145 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1860 | NEW | 1731 | NEW | 132 | 22–15 | 59.5% | |
| 1860 | ↓99 | 1731 | ↓14 | 88 | 78–47 | 62.4% | |
| 1860 | ↑20 | 1731 | → | 139 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1860 | ↑20 | 1731 | → | 128 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1860 | ↑278 | 1731 | ↑29 | 126 | 32–19 | 62.7% | |
| 1860 | ↑20 | 1731 | → | 143 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1871 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 123 | 310–166 | 65.1% | |
| 1871 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 96 | 60–53 | 53.1% | |
| 1871 | ↓122 | 1730 | ↓16 | 104 | 99–67 | 59.6% | |
| 1871 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 106 | 189–125 | 60.2% | |
| 1871 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 113 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1871 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 121 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 1871 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 117 | 33–23 | 58.9% | |
| 1871 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 138 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1871 | ↓236 | 1730 | ↓30 | 105 | 14–11 | 56.0% | |
| 1880 | ↑22 | 1729 | → | 101 | 56–39 | 58.9% | |
| 1880 | ↑22 | 1729 | → | 102 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1880 | ↑22 | 1729 | → | 148 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1880 | ↑22 | 1729 | → | 87 | 57–48 | 54.3% | |
| 1880 | ↑22 | 1729 | → | 126 | 12–14 | 46.2% | |
| 1880 | ↑22 | 1729 | → | 119 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1880 | ↑22 | 1729 | → | 139 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1880 | ↑1060 | 1729 | ↑116 | 73 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1888 | ↓14 | 1728 | ↓4 | 96 | 76–64 | 54.3% | |
| 1888 | ↑26 | 1728 | → | 99 | 34–22 | 60.7% | |
| 1888 | ↑26 | 1728 | → | 136 | 10–11 | 47.6% | |
| 1888 | ↑26 | 1728 | → | 144 | 18–12 | 60.0% | |
| 1892 | ↑27 | 1727 | → | 102 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 1892 | ↑27 | 1727 | → | 115 | 62–46 | 57.4% | |
| 1892 | ↑27 | 1727 | → | 130 | 24–20 | 54.5% | |
| 1892 | ↑27 | 1727 | → | 117 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1892 | ↑27 | 1727 | → | 133 | 163–123 | 57.0% | |
| 1892 | ↑27 | 1727 | → | 147 | 14–16 | 46.7% | |
| 1892 | ↓515 | 1727 | ↓68 | 108 | 299–266 | 52.9% | |
| 1892 | ↑10 | 1727 | ↓2 | 104 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 1900 | ↑25 | 1726 | → | 108 | 69–85 | 44.8% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings