Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/24 – 2026/08/30 (UTC)
5,785 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 126 | 38–31 | 55.1% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 119 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 122 | 91–64 | 58.7% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 133 | 37–33 | 52.9% | |
| 1800 | ↑216 | 1743 | ↑30 | 62 | 160–165 | 49.2% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 97 | 258–190 | 57.6% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 82 | 76–58 | 56.7% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 87 | 249–192 | 56.5% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 140 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1800 | ↓27 | 1743 | → | 132 | 22–20 | 52.4% | |
| 1800 | NEW | 1743 | NEW | 102 | 24–21 | 53.3% | |
| 1812 | ↓70 | 1742 | ↓4 | 70 | 192–127 | 60.2% | |
| 1812 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 139 | 25–20 | 55.6% | |
| 1812 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 144 | 29–26 | 52.7% | |
| 1812 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 90 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1816 | ↓24 | 1741 | → | 102 | 47–38 | 55.3% | |
| 1816 | ↓24 | 1741 | → | 142 | 20–24 | 45.5% | |
| 1816 | ↓24 | 1741 | → | 140 | 17–17 | 50.0% | |
| 1816 | ↓24 | 1741 | → | 141 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1816 | ↓64 | 1741 | ↓4 | 57 | 75–71 | 51.4% | |
| 1816 | ↓24 | 1741 | → | 115 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1816 | ↑492 | 1741 | ↑60 | 83 | 34–34 | 50.0% | |
| 1823 | ↓289 | 1740 | ↓32 | 98 | 55–53 | 50.9% | |
| 1823 | ↑276 | 1740 | ↑36 | 61 | 259–198 | 56.7% | |
| 1823 | ↓25 | 1740 | → | 136 | 122–141 | 46.4% | |
| 1823 | ↓25 | 1740 | → | 116 | 57–34 | 62.6% | |
| 1823 | ↓25 | 1740 | → | 134 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1823 | ↑209 | 1740 | ↑29 | 67 | 147–127 | 53.6% | |
| 1823 | ↑293 | 1740 | ↑38 | 89 | 56–42 | 57.1% | |
| 1823 | ↓354 | 1740 | ↓42 | 102 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1823 | ↓25 | 1740 | → | 105 | 29–16 | 64.4% | |
| 1823 | NEW | 1740 | NEW | 141 | 13–11 | 54.2% | |
| 1833 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 88 | 273–196 | 58.2% | |
| 1833 | ↑447 | 1739 | ↑55 | 85 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1833 | ↓29 | 1739 | → | 103 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1836 | ↓395 | 1738 | ↓49 | 95 | 131–86 | 60.4% | |
| 1836 | ↓28 | 1738 | → | 65 | 59–50 | 54.1% | |
| 1836 | ↓28 | 1738 | → | 91 | 114–93 | 55.1% | |
| 1836 | ↓28 | 1738 | → | 124 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 1836 | ↓28 | 1738 | → | 103 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 1836 | ↓28 | 1738 | → | 137 | 48–56 | 46.2% | |
| 1836 | ↓28 | 1738 | → | 147 | 12–10 | 54.5% | |
| 1836 | ↓28 | 1738 | → | 110 | 36–25 | 59.0% | |
| 1836 | ↑35 | 1738 | ↑8 | 98 | 17–13 | 56.7% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 127 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 106 | 33–20 | 62.3% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 120 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 99 | 63–55 | 53.4% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 130 | 89–63 | 58.6% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 112 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 88 | 357–272 | 56.8% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 145 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 120 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1845 | ↓29 | 1737 | → | 149 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1855 | ↓386 | 1736 | ↓46 | 101 | 21–15 | 58.3% | |
| 1855 | ↓24 | 1736 | → | 123 | 18–16 | 52.9% | |
| 1855 | ↓301 | 1736 | ↓32 | 86 | 201–95 | 67.9% | |
| 1855 | ↓24 | 1736 | → | 103 | 36–26 | 58.1% | |
| 1855 | ↓24 | 1736 | → | 98 | 41–25 | 62.1% | |
| 1860 | ↓24 | 1735 | → | 101 | 71–56 | 55.9% | |
| 1860 | ↓24 | 1735 | → | 91 | 53–27 | 66.3% | |
| 1860 | ↓24 | 1735 | → | 128 | 20–15 | 57.1% | |
| 1863 | ↓21 | 1734 | → | 126 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1863 | ↓21 | 1734 | → | 140 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 1863 | ↓21 | 1734 | → | 102 | 43–44 | 49.4% | |
| 1863 | ↓21 | 1734 | → | 111 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1863 | ↓273 | 1734 | ↓31 | 122 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1863 | ↓21 | 1734 | → | 114 | 20–11 | 64.5% | |
| 1863 | ↓21 | 1734 | → | 134 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1863 | ↓21 | 1734 | → | 122 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1871 | ↓21 | 1733 | → | 106 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1871 | ↓21 | 1733 | → | 149 | 100–64 | 61.0% | |
| 1871 | ↓21 | 1733 | → | 107 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1871 | NEW | 1733 | NEW | 145 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 1871 | ↓21 | 1733 | → | 134 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1871 | ↓253 | 1733 | ↓29 | 73 | 154–101 | 60.4% | |
| 1871 | NEW | 1733 | NEW | 148 | 7–8 | 46.7% | |
| 1871 | ↓348 | 1733 | ↓42 | 111 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 1879 | ↓24 | 1732 | → | 113 | 99–54 | 64.7% | |
| 1879 | ↓24 | 1732 | → | 141 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1879 | ↓24 | 1732 | → | 86 | 155–122 | 56.0% | |
| 1879 | ↓24 | 1732 | → | 138 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1883 | NEW | 1731 | NEW | 128 | 51–27 | 65.4% | |
| 1883 | ↓79 | 1731 | ↓8 | 74 | 151–101 | 59.9% | |
| 1883 | ↑973 | 1731 | ↑110 | 84 | 49–38 | 56.3% | |
| 1883 | ↓23 | 1731 | → | 119 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1883 | ↓23 | 1731 | → | 146 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1883 | ↓23 | 1731 | → | 134 | 22–15 | 59.5% | |
| 1883 | ↓23 | 1731 | → | 140 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1883 | ↓23 | 1731 | → | 130 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1883 | ↓23 | 1731 | → | 128 | 32–19 | 62.7% | |
| 1883 | ↓23 | 1731 | → | 144 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1893 | ↓22 | 1730 | → | 125 | 310–166 | 65.1% | |
| 1893 | ↓22 | 1730 | → | 99 | 60–53 | 53.1% | |
| 1893 | ↓22 | 1730 | → | 106 | 99–67 | 59.6% | |
| 1893 | ↓22 | 1730 | → | 108 | 189–125 | 60.2% | |
| 1893 | ↓22 | 1730 | → | 116 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1893 | ↓22 | 1730 | → | 123 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 1893 | ↑2088 | 1730 | ↑233 | 120 | 20–14 | 58.8% | |
| 1893 | ↓141 | 1730 | ↓15 | 99 | 33–24 | 57.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings