Player Ranking
Week of 2026/09/07 – 2026/09/13 (UTC)
5,760 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1797 | ↑16 | 1741 | → | 144 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1797 | ↓21 | 1741 | ↓4 | 64 | 265–283 | 48.4% | |
| 1797 | ↑16 | 1741 | → | 89 | 34–34 | 50.0% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 140 | 122–141 | 46.4% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 120 | 57–34 | 62.6% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 138 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 70 | 134–135 | 49.8% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 74 | 147–127 | 53.6% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 106 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 109 | 29–16 | 64.4% | |
| 1804 | ↑15 | 1740 | → | 144 | 13–11 | 54.2% | |
| 1812 | ↑17 | 1739 | → | 91 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1812 | ↑17 | 1739 | → | 108 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 100 | 131–86 | 60.4% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 97 | 114–93 | 55.1% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 102 | 146–98 | 59.8% | |
| 1814 | ↓496 | 1738 | ↓70 | 67 | 98–60 | 62.0% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 128 | 35–24 | 59.3% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 115 | 78–70 | 52.7% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 108 | 41–22 | 65.1% | |
| 1814 | ↑570 | 1738 | ↑63 | 135 | 6–10 | 37.5% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 141 | 48–56 | 46.2% | |
| 1814 | ↓100 | 1738 | ↓15 | 70 | 57–69 | 45.2% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 114 | 36–25 | 59.0% | |
| 1814 | ↑17 | 1738 | → | 103 | 17–13 | 56.7% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 130 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 111 | 33–20 | 62.3% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 124 | 32–16 | 66.7% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 92 | 42–58 | 42.0% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 104 | 63–55 | 53.4% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 134 | 89–63 | 58.6% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 116 | 251–231 | 52.1% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 93 | 357–272 | 56.8% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 148 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1826 | ↑17 | 1737 | → | 124 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1836 | ↑17 | 1736 | → | 106 | 21–15 | 58.3% | |
| 1836 | ↑17 | 1736 | → | 127 | 18–16 | 52.9% | |
| 1836 | ↑17 | 1736 | → | 135 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1836 | ↑85 | 1736 | ↑9 | 66 | 71–73 | 49.3% | |
| 1836 | ↑964 | 1736 | ↑103 | 75 | 85–90 | 48.6% | |
| 1836 | ↑17 | 1736 | → | 108 | 36–26 | 58.1% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1735 | → | 115 | 23–34 | 40.4% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1735 | → | 96 | 53–27 | 66.3% | |
| 1842 | ↑17 | 1735 | → | 132 | 20–15 | 57.1% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 130 | 44–22 | 66.7% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 144 | 31–24 | 56.4% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 107 | 43–44 | 49.4% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 115 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 126 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 118 | 20–11 | 64.5% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 137 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1845 | ↑18 | 1734 | → | 126 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1853 | ↑344 | 1733 | ↑36 | 73 | 114–124 | 47.9% | |
| 1853 | ↑19 | 1733 | → | 110 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1853 | ↑19 | 1733 | → | 112 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1853 | ↑19 | 1733 | → | 148 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 1853 | ↑19 | 1733 | → | 137 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1853 | ↑19 | 1733 | → | 115 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 1853 | ↑1194 | 1733 | ↑126 | 110 | 23–4 | 85.2% | |
| 1860 | ↑17 | 1732 | → | 118 | 99–54 | 64.7% | |
| 1860 | ↑17 | 1732 | → | 144 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1860 | ↑17 | 1732 | → | 75 | 83–66 | 55.7% | |
| 1860 | ↑100 | 1732 | ↑8 | 74 | 156–103 | 60.2% | |
| 1860 | ↑17 | 1732 | → | 141 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1865 | ↑313 | 1731 | ↑32 | 95 | 73–44 | 62.4% | |
| 1865 | ↓144 | 1731 | ↓21 | 76 | 235–169 | 58.2% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 131 | 51–27 | 65.4% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 123 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 149 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 138 | 22–15 | 59.5% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 144 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 133 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 131 | 32–19 | 62.7% | |
| 1865 | ↑17 | 1731 | → | 148 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 129 | 310–166 | 65.1% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 103 | 60–53 | 53.1% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 110 | 99–67 | 59.6% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 113 | 189–125 | 60.2% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 120 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 127 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 92 | 77–59 | 56.6% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 124 | 20–14 | 58.8% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 104 | 33–24 | 57.9% | |
| 1875 | ↑18 | 1730 | → | 143 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1875 | ↑977 | 1730 | ↑103 | 107 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 1886 | ↑239 | 1729 | ↑25 | 82 | 93–64 | 59.2% | |
| 1886 | ↓245 | 1729 | ↓33 | 111 | 111–64 | 63.4% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 73 | 191–138 | 58.1% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 109 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 95 | 25–26 | 49.0% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 103 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 96 | 51–50 | 50.5% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 125 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 144 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1886 | ↑17 | 1729 | → | 83 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1896 | ↑7 | 1728 | ↓1 | 95 | 59–41 | 59.0% | |
| 1896 | ↑16 | 1728 | → | 71 | 171–211 | 44.8% | |
| 1896 | ↑16 | 1728 | → | 103 | 76–64 | 54.3% | |
| 1896 | ↑16 | 1728 | → | 106 | 34–22 | 60.7% | |
| 1896 | ↑16 | 1728 | → | 145 | 14–8 | 63.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings