Player Ranking
Week of 2023/08/21 – 2023/08/27 (UTC)
5780 players
Updated 2026/10/18 04:06 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ↓14 | 1967 | ↓3 | 47 | 152–55 | 73% | |
| 102 | ↑105 | 1966 | ↑72 | 71 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 103 | ↓11 | 1965 | → | 66 | 41–16 | 72% | |
| 104 | ↓10 | 1963 | → | 60 | 58–24 | 71% | |
| 105 | ↓3 | 1962 | ↑9 | 40 | 244–95 | 72% | |
| 105 | NEW | 1962 | NEW | 109 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 105 | ↑15 | 1962 | ↑21 | 75 | 34–10 | 77% | |
| 108 | ↓13 | 1961 | → | 76 | 64–17 | 79% | |
| 108 | ↓13 | 1961 | → | 125 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 110 | ↑31 | 1960 | ↑27 | 63 | 70–19 | 79% | |
| 110 | ↓12 | 1960 | → | 107 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 110 | ↓12 | 1960 | → | 137 | 10–1 | 91% | |
| 113 | ↓13 | 1959 | → | 116 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 114 | ↑20 | 1958 | ↑23 | 61 | 73–26 | 74% | |
| 114 | ↑4 | 1958 | ↑16 | 52 | 78–31 | 72% | |
| 116 | ↑15 | 1957 | ↑20 | 53 | 117–46 | 72% | |
| 116 | ↓15 | 1957 | → | 140 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 116 | ↑83 | 1957 | ↑59 | 85 | 23–6 | 79% | |
| 119 | ↓37 | 1956 | ↓20 | 69 | 63–15 | 81% | |
| 120 | ↑13 | 1954 | ↑18 | 36 | 204–72 | 74% | |
| 121 | ↓19 | 1953 | → | 55 | 121–43 | 74% | |
| 121 | ↑22 | 1953 | ↑21 | 46 | 104–41 | 72% | |
| 123 | ↓19 | 1952 | → | 92 | 36–11 | 77% | |
| 123 | ↓19 | 1952 | → | 36 | 334–118 | 74% | |
| 123 | ↓19 | 1952 | → | 140 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 126 | NEW | 1948 | NEW | 114 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 126 | ↓16 | 1948 | → | 64 | 99–32 | 76% | |
| 128 | ↓20 | 1947 | ↓4 | 101 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 129 | ↓17 | 1945 | → | 122 | 21–2 | 91% | |
| 130 | ↓16 | 1944 | → | 65 | 78–27 | 74% | |
| 131 | ↓7 | 1941 | ↑2 | 83 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 131 | ↑35 | 1941 | ↑25 | 89 | 31–6 | 84% | |
| 131 | ↓11 | 1941 | → | 89 | 31–12 | 72% | |
| 134 | ↓12 | 1940 | → | 64 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 134 | → | 1940 | ↑5 | 70 | 57–15 | 79% | |
| 136 | ↓12 | 1939 | → | 128 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 136 | ↑54 | 1939 | ↑33 | 65 | 54–17 | 76% | |
| 136 | ↓12 | 1939 | → | 112 | 20–4 | 83% | |
| 139 | ↓12 | 1938 | → | 76 | 43–13 | 77% | |
| 139 | ↓12 | 1938 | → | 87 | 27–8 | 77% | |
| 141 | ↑4 | 1936 | ↑5 | 59 | 127–38 | 77% | |
| 141 | ↑38 | 1936 | ↑25 | 58 | 106–36 | 75% | |
| 141 | ↓113 | 1936 | ↓128 | 119 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 144 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 131 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 144 | ↓10 | 1935 | → | 100 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 144 | ↑215 | 1935 | ↑100 | 105 | 17–4 | 81% | |
| 147 | ↓8 | 1934 | → | 84 | 33–9 | 79% | |
| 147 | ↓33 | 1934 | ↓10 | 58 | 125–44 | 74% | |
| 149 | ↑24 | 1933 | ↑19 | 47 | 147–63 | 70% | |
| 149 | ↓8 | 1933 | → | 75 | 56–11 | 84% | |
| 151 | ↓8 | 1932 | → | 124 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 152 | ↓6 | 1930 | → | 90 | 24–6 | 80% | |
| 153 | ↓39 | 1929 | ↓15 | 67 | 62–14 | 82% | |
| 153 | ↓5 | 1929 | → | 74 | 66–19 | 78% | |
| 155 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 118 | 14–4 | 78% | |
| 155 | ↓6 | 1928 | → | 124 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 157 | ↓8 | 1927 | ↓1 | 80 | 27–8 | 77% | |
| 157 | ↓5 | 1927 | → | 73 | 57–19 | 75% | |
| 157 | ↑65 | 1927 | ↑41 | 52 | 116–35 | 77% | |
| 160 | ↑19 | 1926 | ↑15 | 66 | 48–16 | 75% | |
| 160 | ↓7 | 1926 | → | 75 | 88–25 | 78% | |
| 160 | NEW | 1926 | NEW | 108 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 163 | ↓8 | 1925 | → | 116 | 21–3 | 88% | |
| 163 | ↑175 | 1925 | ↑84 | 74 | 37–14 | 73% | |
| 163 | ↓45 | 1925 | ↓17 | 72 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 166 | ↓13 | 1924 | ↓2 | 54 | 105–41 | 72% | |
| 166 | ↓49 | 1924 | ↓19 | 82 | 42–9 | 82% | |
| 168 | ↑78 | 1923 | ↑52 | 76 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 168 | NEW | 1923 | NEW | 137 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 170 | ↓66 | 1922 | ↓30 | 54 | 175–56 | 76% | |
| 170 | ↓12 | 1922 | ↓1 | 67 | 52–16 | 76% | |
| 170 | ↓11 | 1922 | ↑1 | 81 | 29–9 | 76% | |
| 173 | ↑123 | 1921 | ↑69 | 62 | 50–16 | 76% | |
| 173 | ↑63 | 1921 | ↑43 | 71 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 173 | ↓14 | 1921 | → | 102 | 14–5 | 74% | |
| 176 | ↓14 | 1919 | → | 125 | 26–3 | 90% | |
| 176 | ↓30 | 1919 | ↓11 | 84 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 176 | NEW | 1919 | NEW | 114 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 179 | ↓17 | 1918 | ↓1 | 110 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 180 | ↓15 | 1917 | → | 87 | 29–10 | 74% | |
| 180 | ↓19 | 1917 | ↓3 | 50 | 125–42 | 75% | |
| 180 | ↓25 | 1917 | ↓8 | 82 | 26–8 | 76% | |
| 180 | ↓11 | 1917 | ↑2 | 41 | 116–47 | 71% | |
| 180 | ↑14 | 1917 | ↑17 | 68 | 57–21 | 73% | |
| 185 | ↓19 | 1916 | → | 113 | 18–4 | 82% | |
| 185 | ↓19 | 1916 | → | 69 | 77–24 | 76% | |
| 187 | ↓18 | 1915 | → | 102 | 19–5 | 79% | |
| 187 | ↓18 | 1915 | → | 88 | 31–7 | 82% | |
| 187 | ↓18 | 1915 | → | 119 | 15–4 | 79% | |
| 187 | ↓76 | 1915 | ↓31 | 47 | 223–79 | 74% | |
| 187 | ↑55 | 1915 | ↑40 | 41 | 192–95 | 67% | |
| 192 | ↑53 | 1914 | ↑42 | 60 | 98–31 | 76% | |
| 192 | ↓19 | 1914 | → | 111 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 194 | ↓19 | 1913 | → | 68 | 69–20 | 78% | |
| 194 | ↑32 | 1913 | ↑30 | 69 | 34–14 | 71% | |
| 196 | ↓20 | 1912 | → | 91 | 31–11 | 74% | |
| 196 | ↑22 | 1912 | ↑25 | 53 | 92–36 | 72% | |
| 196 | ↓20 | 1912 | → | 82 | 31–11 | 74% | |
| 199 | ↑54 | 1911 | ↑43 | 47 | 184–68 | 73% | |
| 199 | ↓20 | 1911 | → | 81 | 35–10 | 78% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings