Player Ranking
Week of 2024/03/11 – 2024/03/17 (UTC)
4824 players
Updated 2026/10/17 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ↑1 | 2020 | → | 106 | 96–30 | 76% | |
| 101 | ↓46 | 2020 | ↓55 | 87 | 54–22 | 71% | |
| 101 | ↓19 | 2020 | ↓27 | 82 | 59–20 | 75% | |
| 104 | ↑45 | 2019 | ↑39 | 100 | 46–17 | 73% | |
| 104 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 120 | 28–8 | 78% | |
| 104 | ↑61 | 2019 | ↑47 | 93 | 102–24 | 81% | |
| 104 | ↓1 | 2019 | → | 59 | 173–76 | 69% | |
| 108 | ↓3 | 2015 | → | 102 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 109 | ↓3 | 2014 | → | 113 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 109 | ↓3 | 2014 | → | 58 | 234–108 | 68% | |
| 111 | NEW | 2013 | NEW | 118 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 112 | ↓4 | 2011 | → | 107 | 51–18 | 74% | |
| 112 | ↓4 | 2011 | → | 122 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 114 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 94 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 114 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 113 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 114 | ↑39 | 2009 | ↑31 | 59 | 172–73 | 70% | |
| 117 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 112 | 53–16 | 77% | |
| 117 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 106 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 117 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 99 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 120 | ↓4 | 2002 | → | 119 | 87–28 | 76% | |
| 120 | ↓4 | 2002 | → | 99 | 54–16 | 77% | |
| 122 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 143 | 26–5 | 84% | |
| 123 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 114 | 61–20 | 75% | |
| 123 | ↓7 | 1999 | ↓3 | 80 | 54–17 | 76% | |
| 125 | ↓2 | 1998 | → | 116 | 45–18 | 71% | |
| 125 | ↑184 | 1998 | ↑93 | 88 | 43–14 | 75% | |
| 127 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 94 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 127 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 109 | 21–7 | 75% | |
| 127 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 98 | 45–12 | 79% | |
| 130 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 94 | 60–20 | 75% | |
| 131 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 98 | 70–15 | 82% | |
| 132 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 105 | 41–7 | 85% | |
| 133 | ↓2 | 1993 | → | 102 | 114–44 | 72% | |
| 134 | ↓2 | 1992 | → | 105 | 74–26 | 74% | |
| 134 | ↓2 | 1992 | → | 103 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 134 | ↓2 | 1992 | → | 64 | 499–168 | 75% | |
| 137 | ↓2 | 1991 | → | 88 | 213–63 | 77% | |
| 137 | ↓2 | 1991 | → | 64 | 117–63 | 65% | |
| 139 | ↓1 | 1989 | → | 108 | 56–20 | 74% | |
| 140 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 109 | 43–17 | 72% | |
| 140 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 111 | 79–29 | 73% | |
| 142 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 114 | 56–21 | 73% | |
| 143 | ↓1 | 1985 | → | 106 | 67–22 | 75% | |
| 144 | ↓1 | 1984 | → | 75 | 106–44 | 71% | |
| 144 | ↓1 | 1984 | → | 96 | 103–40 | 72% | |
| 146 | → | 1983 | → | 87 | 57–22 | 72% | |
| 146 | → | 1983 | → | 82 | 56–24 | 70% | |
| 148 | → | 1982 | → | 116 | 25–8 | 76% | |
| 149 | → | 1980 | → | 96 | 46–18 | 72% | |
| 149 | ↓29 | 1980 | ↓20 | 65 | 191–65 | 75% | |
| 151 | ↑44 | 1979 | ↑26 | 50 | 180–82 | 69% | |
| 151 | → | 1979 | → | 97 | 128–44 | 74% | |
| 151 | ↓14 | 1979 | ↓11 | 43 | 533–266 | 67% | |
| 151 | ↑29 | 1979 | ↑14 | 79 | 44–17 | 72% | |
| 151 | → | 1979 | → | 105 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 156 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 126 | 33–10 | 77% | |
| 156 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 111 | 101–33 | 75% | |
| 158 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 134 | 27–7 | 79% | |
| 159 | ↓2 | 1976 | → | 100 | 34–12 | 74% | |
| 159 | ↓2 | 1976 | → | 101 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 161 | ↓2 | 1975 | → | 75 | 108–36 | 75% | |
| 161 | ↑106 | 1975 | ↑53 | 74 | 94–34 | 73% | |
| 161 | ↓2 | 1975 | → | 144 | 21–6 | 78% | |
| 161 | ↑13 | 1975 | ↑8 | 65 | 314–133 | 70% | |
| 165 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 77 | 244–95 | 72% | |
| 165 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 99 | 39–13 | 75% | |
| 165 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 54 | 483–240 | 67% | |
| 168 | ↓3 | 1972 | → | 112 | 63–21 | 75% | |
| 168 | ↓3 | 1972 | → | 135 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 170 | ↓2 | 1971 | → | 105 | 66–27 | 71% | |
| 170 | ↑120 | 1971 | ↑58 | 49 | 418–248 | 63% | |
| 172 | ↓3 | 1970 | → | 115 | 50–16 | 76% | |
| 172 | ↑16 | 1970 | ↑14 | 98 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 172 | ↑130 | 1970 | ↑62 | 88 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 175 | ↓5 | 1969 | → | 102 | 71–23 | 76% | |
| 176 | ↓5 | 1968 | → | 103 | 108–38 | 74% | |
| 176 | ↓5 | 1968 | → | 123 | 55–14 | 80% | |
| 178 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 124 | 48–16 | 75% | |
| 178 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 103 | 35–18 | 66% | |
| 178 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 119 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 181 | ↓2 | 1966 | → | 88 | 65–26 | 71% | |
| 182 | ↓2 | 1965 | → | 112 | 48–15 | 76% | |
| 182 | ↑30 | 1965 | ↑21 | 61 | 372–133 | 74% | |
| 184 | ↓2 | 1964 | → | 119 | 56–9 | 86% | |
| 184 | ↑80 | 1964 | ↑41 | 82 | 63–27 | 70% | |
| 184 | ↓60 | 1964 | ↓33 | 65 | 146–62 | 70% | |
| 184 | ↓2 | 1964 | → | 88 | 135–51 | 73% | |
| 184 | ↓2 | 1964 | → | 82 | 85–44 | 66% | |
| 189 | ↓28 | 1963 | ↓11 | 41 | 1021–428 | 70% | |
| 189 | ↓4 | 1963 | → | 125 | 43–15 | 74% | |
| 191 | ↑44 | 1962 | ↑27 | 85 | 46–18 | 72% | |
| 192 | ↓5 | 1961 | → | 108 | 77–23 | 77% | |
| 193 | ↓81 | 1957 | ↓50 | 95 | 123–32 | 79% | |
| 194 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 143 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 194 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 97 | 129–41 | 76% | |
| 194 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 100 | 26–11 | 70% | |
| 197 | ↓5 | 1955 | → | 103 | 17–5 | 77% | |
| 197 | ↓54 | 1955 | ↓29 | 64 | 395–67 | 85% | |
| 197 | ↓5 | 1955 | → | 65 | 71–41 | 63% | |
| 200 | ↓6 | 1954 | → | 134 | 13–3 | 81% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings