Player Ranking
Week of 2024/04/22 – 2024/04/28 (UTC)
4750 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | NEW | 2032 | NEW | 124 | 77–17 | 82% | |
| 102 | ↓3 | 2031 | → | 136 | 13–6 | 68% | |
| 103 | ↓3 | 2030 | → | 65 | 114–43 | 73% | |
| 103 | ↓3 | 2030 | → | 114 | 86–34 | 72% | |
| 103 | ↓3 | 2030 | → | 80 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 106 | ↓2 | 2029 | → | 108 | 100–31 | 76% | |
| 107 | → | 2027 | → | 100 | 72–27 | 73% | |
| 108 | ↓19 | 2026 | ↓19 | 51 | 258–94 | 73% | |
| 109 | ↓4 | 2025 | ↓3 | 60 | 530–179 | 75% | |
| 109 | ↑3 | 2025 | ↑6 | 74 | 178–78 | 70% | |
| 111 | ↓3 | 2023 | → | 121 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 112 | ↓2 | 2022 | ↑2 | 88 | 61–24 | 72% | |
| 113 | ↓8 | 2021 | ↓7 | 89 | 163–51 | 76% | |
| 114 | ↓33 | 2020 | ↓31 | 95 | 106–27 | 80% | |
| 115 | ↓3 | 2019 | → | 113 | 46–17 | 73% | |
| 115 | ↓3 | 2019 | → | 132 | 28–8 | 78% | |
| 115 | ↓3 | 2019 | → | 107 | 102–24 | 81% | |
| 115 | ↑23 | 2019 | ↑20 | 64 | 80–30 | 73% | |
| 119 | ↓3 | 2017 | → | 68 | 249–114 | 69% | |
| 120 | ↓28 | 2016 | ↓28 | 104 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 121 | ↑6 | 2015 | ↑7 | 73 | 118–49 | 71% | |
| 121 | ↑71 | 2015 | ↑48 | 93 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 121 | ↓4 | 2015 | → | 115 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 124 | ↑89 | 2014 | ↑59 | 96 | 23–7 | 77% | |
| 124 | ↑43 | 2014 | ↑34 | 62 | 329–148 | 69% | |
| 126 | ↓7 | 2013 | → | 129 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 126 | ↑481 | 2013 | ↑191 | 91 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 128 | ↓6 | 2010 | → | 79 | 280–102 | 73% | |
| 129 | ↓6 | 2009 | → | 108 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 129 | ↓6 | 2009 | → | 65 | 75–31 | 71% | |
| 129 | ↓6 | 2009 | → | 125 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 132 | ↓5 | 2008 | → | 116 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 132 | ↑35 | 2008 | ↑28 | 84 | 58–21 | 73% | |
| 134 | ↓5 | 2007 | → | 110 | 22–6 | 79% | |
| 134 | NEW | 2007 | NEW | 104 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 136 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 87 | 89–26 | 77% | |
| 136 | ↓16 | 2005 | ↓6 | 102 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 136 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 124 | 53–16 | 77% | |
| 136 | ↓5 | 2005 | ↓1 | 66 | 221–73 | 75% | |
| 136 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 119 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 141 | ↑8 | 2001 | ↑6 | 46 | 405–176 | 70% | |
| 142 | ↑69 | 2000 | ↑44 | 78 | 237–87 | 73% | |
| 142 | ↓19 | 2000 | ↓9 | 52 | 533–265 | 67% | |
| 142 | ↑88 | 2000 | ↑54 | 71 | 108–39 | 73% | |
| 145 | ↓7 | 1999 | → | 81 | 255–97 | 72% | |
| 145 | ↓7 | 1999 | → | 101 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 145 | ↑53 | 1999 | ↑35 | 49 | 263–132 | 67% | |
| 148 | ↓5 | 1998 | → | 128 | 45–18 | 71% | |
| 148 | ↑38 | 1998 | ↑27 | 80 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 150 | ↓6 | 1997 | → | 108 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 150 | ↓6 | 1997 | → | 81 | 152–62 | 71% | |
| 150 | ↓6 | 1997 | → | 105 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 153 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 118 | 74–26 | 74% | |
| 153 | ↓24 | 1992 | ↓15 | 69 | 37–22 | 63% | |
| 155 | ↓5 | 1990 | ↓4 | 46 | 514–211 | 71% | |
| 155 | ↑82 | 1990 | ↑48 | 93 | 106–32 | 77% | |
| 157 | ↓2 | 1988 | → | 105 | 63–27 | 70% | |
| 157 | ↓5 | 1988 | ↓4 | 98 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 159 | ↓27 | 1987 | ↓18 | 43 | 620–306 | 67% | |
| 159 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 122 | 43–17 | 72% | |
| 159 | ↓3 | 1987 | → | 124 | 79–29 | 73% | |
| 159 | NEW | 1987 | NEW | 148 | 8–2 | 80% | |
| 163 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 126 | 56–21 | 73% | |
| 163 | NEW | 1986 | NEW | 121 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 163 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 101 | 26–9 | 74% | |
| 163 | ↑13 | 1986 | ↑10 | 92 | 52–16 | 76% | |
| 167 | ↓5 | 1983 | → | 98 | 56–24 | 70% | |
| 167 | ↓5 | 1983 | → | 146 | 13–3 | 81% | |
| 169 | ↓4 | 1982 | → | 128 | 25–8 | 76% | |
| 169 | ↓4 | 1982 | → | 83 | 89–45 | 66% | |
| 171 | ↑25 | 1981 | ↑16 | 54 | 223–98 | 69% | |
| 171 | ↓2 | 1981 | ↑2 | 53 | 1071–452 | 70% | |
| 173 | ↑93 | 1980 | ↑50 | 86 | 64–22 | 74% | |
| 173 | ↓81 | 1980 | ↓64 | 102 | 60–18 | 77% | |
| 175 | ↓6 | 1979 | → | 111 | 128–44 | 74% | |
| 175 | ↓6 | 1979 | → | 118 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 177 | ↑64 | 1978 | ↑37 | 80 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 177 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 137 | 33–10 | 77% | |
| 177 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 123 | 101–33 | 75% | |
| 180 | ↑80 | 1977 | ↑45 | 47 | 433–219 | 66% | |
| 181 | ↓5 | 1976 | → | 113 | 34–12 | 74% | |
| 181 | ↓85 | 1976 | ↓59 | 101 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 183 | ↓5 | 1975 | → | 104 | 48–15 | 76% | |
| 183 | ↓14 | 1975 | ↓4 | 85 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 183 | ↓5 | 1975 | → | 119 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 183 | ↑244 | 1975 | ↑107 | 69 | 164–64 | 72% | |
| 183 | ↓5 | 1975 | → | 107 | 48–13 | 79% | |
| 188 | ↓6 | 1973 | → | 113 | 39–13 | 75% | |
| 189 | ↓29 | 1972 | ↓13 | 100 | 70–24 | 74% | |
| 189 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 124 | 63–21 | 75% | |
| 189 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 104 | 55–20 | 73% | |
| 189 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 146 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 193 | ↓4 | 1969 | → | 100 | 86–25 | 77% | |
| 193 | ↓43 | 1969 | ↓25 | 108 | 45–8 | 85% | |
| 195 | ↓5 | 1968 | → | 116 | 108–38 | 74% | |
| 195 | ↓5 | 1968 | → | 134 | 55–14 | 80% | |
| 197 | ↓5 | 1967 | → | 135 | 48–16 | 75% | |
| 197 | ↓5 | 1967 | → | 131 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 199 | ↓99 | 1966 | ↓64 | 111 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 199 | ↑113 | 1966 | ↑57 | 96 | 53–18 | 75% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings