Player Ranking
Week of 2024/04/29 – 2024/05/05 (UTC)
4684 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | ↑3 | 2030 | → | 116 | 86–34 | 72% | |
| 100 | ↑3 | 2030 | → | 82 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 103 | ↑3 | 2029 | → | 111 | 100–31 | 76% | |
| 103 | ↓48 | 2029 | ↓62 | 96 | 37–11 | 77% | |
| 105 | ↑36 | 2028 | ↑27 | 46 | 416–179 | 70% | |
| 106 | ↑1 | 2027 | → | 103 | 72–27 | 73% | |
| 107 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 56 | 258–94 | 73% | |
| 108 | ↑1 | 2025 | → | 77 | 178–78 | 70% | |
| 109 | ↑2 | 2023 | → | 123 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 110 | ↑2 | 2022 | → | 90 | 61–24 | 72% | |
| 111 | ↑2 | 2021 | → | 92 | 163–51 | 76% | |
| 112 | ↑3 | 2019 | → | 115 | 46–17 | 73% | |
| 112 | ↑3 | 2019 | → | 134 | 28–8 | 78% | |
| 114 | ↓15 | 2018 | ↓15 | 48 | 603–226 | 73% | |
| 114 | ↓15 | 2018 | ↓15 | 53 | 235–92 | 72% | |
| 116 | ↑4 | 2016 | → | 107 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 117 | ↑4 | 2015 | → | 76 | 118–49 | 71% | |
| 117 | ↑25 | 2015 | ↑15 | 63 | 252–92 | 73% | |
| 117 | ↑4 | 2015 | → | 96 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 117 | ↑4 | 2015 | → | 117 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 121 | ↑3 | 2014 | → | 99 | 23–7 | 77% | |
| 122 | ↓26 | 2013 | ↓21 | 91 | 82–25 | 77% | |
| 122 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 131 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 122 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 94 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 125 | ↓30 | 2010 | ↓26 | 57 | 263–91 | 74% | |
| 126 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 110 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 126 | ↓48 | 2009 | ↓46 | 84 | 62–17 | 78% | |
| 126 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 69 | 75–31 | 71% | |
| 126 | ↑3 | 2009 | → | 127 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 130 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 118 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 130 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 87 | 58–21 | 73% | |
| 132 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 112 | 22–6 | 79% | |
| 132 | ↑370 | 2007 | ↑149 | 104 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 134 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 89 | 89–26 | 77% | |
| 134 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 104 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 134 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 126 | 53–16 | 77% | |
| 134 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 69 | 221–73 | 75% | |
| 134 | ↑2 | 2005 | → | 121 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 139 | ↓30 | 2003 | ↓22 | 55 | 546–186 | 75% | |
| 140 | ↑19 | 2002 | ↑15 | 44 | 631–311 | 67% | |
| 141 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 75 | 108–39 | 73% | |
| 142 | ↑3 | 1999 | → | 104 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 142 | → | 1999 | ↓1 | 54 | 539–267 | 67% | |
| 144 | ↑4 | 1998 | → | 130 | 45–18 | 71% | |
| 145 | ↑5 | 1997 | → | 110 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 145 | ↑5 | 1997 | → | 84 | 152–62 | 71% | |
| 145 | ↑5 | 1997 | → | 107 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 145 | ↓30 | 1997 | ↓22 | 64 | 83–32 | 72% | |
| 149 | ↓25 | 1995 | ↓19 | 58 | 336–152 | 69% | |
| 150 | ↑3 | 1992 | → | 120 | 74–26 | 74% | |
| 151 | ↓69 | 1991 | ↓62 | 91 | 138–55 | 72% | |
| 151 | ↑46 | 1991 | ↑24 | 94 | 55–20 | 73% | |
| 151 | ↓36 | 1991 | ↓28 | 102 | 108–25 | 81% | |
| 154 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 96 | 106–32 | 77% | |
| 155 | ↑34 | 1989 | ↑17 | 87 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 155 | ↑138 | 1989 | ↑67 | 62 | 210–103 | 67% | |
| 155 | ↑104 | 1989 | ↑54 | 61 | 64–27 | 70% | |
| 158 | ↓1 | 1988 | → | 107 | 63–27 | 70% | |
| 158 | ↓1 | 1988 | → | 101 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 160 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 123 | 43–17 | 72% | |
| 160 | ↓5 | 1987 | ↓3 | 49 | 518–213 | 71% | |
| 160 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 126 | 79–29 | 73% | |
| 163 | → | 1986 | → | 128 | 56–21 | 73% | |
| 163 | → | 1986 | → | 123 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 163 | → | 1986 | → | 103 | 26–9 | 74% | |
| 166 | ↓21 | 1985 | ↓14 | 75 | 260–99 | 72% | |
| 167 | ↑36 | 1984 | ↑20 | 50 | 482–279 | 63% | |
| 168 | ↓1 | 1983 | → | 101 | 56–24 | 70% | |
| 168 | ↓1 | 1983 | → | 148 | 13–3 | 81% | |
| 170 | ↓25 | 1982 | ↓17 | 52 | 266–134 | 67% | |
| 170 | ↓1 | 1982 | → | 130 | 25–8 | 76% | |
| 170 | ↓1 | 1982 | → | 86 | 89–45 | 66% | |
| 173 | ↓20 | 1981 | ↓11 | 68 | 39–24 | 62% | |
| 174 | ↓1 | 1980 | → | 89 | 64–22 | 74% | |
| 174 | ↓1 | 1980 | → | 105 | 60–18 | 77% | |
| 176 | ↓5 | 1979 | ↓2 | 49 | 239–106 | 69% | |
| 176 | ↓1 | 1979 | → | 113 | 128–44 | 74% | |
| 176 | ↓1 | 1979 | → | 120 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 179 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 83 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 179 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 139 | 33–10 | 77% | |
| 179 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 125 | 101–33 | 75% | |
| 182 | ↓1 | 1976 | → | 115 | 34–12 | 74% | |
| 182 | ↓1 | 1976 | → | 104 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 184 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 106 | 48–15 | 76% | |
| 184 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 88 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 184 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 121 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 184 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 72 | 164–64 | 72% | |
| 184 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 110 | 48–13 | 79% | |
| 189 | ↓1 | 1973 | → | 115 | 39–13 | 75% | |
| 190 | ↓1 | 1972 | → | 126 | 63–21 | 75% | |
| 190 | ↓1 | 1972 | → | 107 | 55–20 | 73% | |
| 190 | ↓1 | 1972 | → | 147 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 193 | ↑20 | 1971 | ↑13 | 44 | 247–159 | 61% | |
| 194 | ↑37 | 1970 | ↑23 | 81 | 62–20 | 76% | |
| 195 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 102 | 86–25 | 77% | |
| 195 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 111 | 45–8 | 85% | |
| 197 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 118 | 108–38 | 74% | |
| 197 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 136 | 55–14 | 80% | |
| 199 | ↓2 | 1967 | → | 132 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 200 | ↓1 | 1966 | → | 114 | 55–18 | 75% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings