Player Ranking
Week of 2024/05/06 – 2024/05/12 (UTC)
4571 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ↑2 | 2029 | → | 113 | 100–31 | 76% | |
| 101 | ↑2 | 2029 | → | 98 | 37–11 | 77% | |
| 103 | ↑2 | 2028 | → | 47 | 424–183 | 70% | |
| 104 | ↑2 | 2027 | → | 105 | 72–27 | 73% | |
| 105 | ↑3 | 2025 | → | 80 | 178–78 | 70% | |
| 106 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 125 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 107 | ↑3 | 2022 | → | 93 | 61–24 | 72% | |
| 107 | ↑32 | 2022 | ↑19 | 50 | 559–192 | 74% | |
| 107 | NEW | 2022 | NEW | 143 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 110 | ↑1 | 2021 | → | 94 | 163–51 | 76% | |
| 111 | ↑3 | 2020 | ↑2 | 45 | 621–234 | 73% | |
| 112 | → | 2019 | → | 118 | 46–17 | 73% | |
| 112 | → | 2019 | → | 136 | 28–8 | 78% | |
| 112 | ↓20 | 2019 | ↓20 | 64 | 263–118 | 69% | |
| 115 | ↑25 | 2017 | ↑15 | 44 | 649–315 | 67% | |
| 116 | → | 2016 | → | 109 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 116 | ↑10 | 2016 | ↑7 | 77 | 71–19 | 79% | |
| 118 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 79 | 118–49 | 71% | |
| 118 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 67 | 252–92 | 73% | |
| 118 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 98 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 118 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 119 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 122 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 101 | 23–7 | 77% | |
| 122 | ↑23 | 2014 | ↑17 | 54 | 99–38 | 72% | |
| 124 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 93 | 82–25 | 77% | |
| 124 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 133 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 124 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 96 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 127 | ↓53 | 2011 | ↓51 | 98 | 62–22 | 74% | |
| 128 | ↑114 | 2010 | ↑66 | 74 | 86–38 | 69% | |
| 128 | ↓21 | 2010 | ↓16 | 58 | 261–96 | 73% | |
| 130 | ↑59 | 2009 | ↑36 | 96 | 43–15 | 74% | |
| 130 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 113 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 130 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 72 | 75–31 | 71% | |
| 130 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 129 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 134 | ↓4 | 2008 | → | 120 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 134 | ↓4 | 2008 | → | 90 | 58–21 | 73% | |
| 136 | ↓4 | 2007 | → | 114 | 22–6 | 79% | |
| 136 | ↓4 | 2007 | → | 107 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 138 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 107 | 58–20 | 74% | |
| 138 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 128 | 53–16 | 77% | |
| 138 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 123 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 141 | ↓7 | 2002 | ↓3 | 80 | 96–28 | 77% | |
| 141 | ↓65 | 2002 | ↓55 | 51 | 679–234 | 74% | |
| 141 | ↑19 | 2002 | ↑15 | 49 | 534–215 | 71% | |
| 144 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 78 | 108–39 | 73% | |
| 145 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 106 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 146 | ↓2 | 1998 | → | 132 | 45–18 | 71% | |
| 146 | ↑134 | 1998 | ↑70 | 84 | 76–26 | 75% | |
| 148 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 113 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 148 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 86 | 152–62 | 71% | |
| 148 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 109 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 151 | ↑65 | 1996 | ↑41 | 83 | 74–23 | 76% | |
| 152 | ↑3 | 1995 | ↑6 | 67 | 86–32 | 73% | |
| 153 | ↓3 | 1992 | → | 122 | 74–26 | 74% | |
| 154 | ↓3 | 1991 | → | 97 | 55–20 | 73% | |
| 154 | ↓3 | 1991 | → | 104 | 108–25 | 81% | |
| 156 | ↓22 | 1990 | ↓15 | 68 | 224–75 | 75% | |
| 156 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 98 | 106–32 | 77% | |
| 158 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 65 | 210–103 | 67% | |
| 158 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 65 | 64–27 | 70% | |
| 160 | ↓2 | 1988 | → | 109 | 63–27 | 70% | |
| 160 | ↓2 | 1988 | → | 103 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 162 | ↑31 | 1987 | ↑16 | 48 | 253–161 | 61% | |
| 162 | ↓2 | 1987 | → | 125 | 43–17 | 72% | |
| 164 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 130 | 56–21 | 73% | |
| 164 | ↓22 | 1986 | ↓13 | 56 | 542–269 | 67% | |
| 164 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 125 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 164 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 106 | 26–9 | 74% | |
| 168 | ↓17 | 1983 | ↓8 | 88 | 139–56 | 71% | |
| 168 | → | 1983 | → | 103 | 56–24 | 70% | |
| 170 | → | 1982 | → | 132 | 25–8 | 76% | |
| 170 | → | 1982 | → | 89 | 89–45 | 66% | |
| 172 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 91 | 64–22 | 74% | |
| 172 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 107 | 60–18 | 77% | |
| 174 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 115 | 128–44 | 74% | |
| 174 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 122 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 176 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 86 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 176 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 140 | 33–10 | 77% | |
| 176 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 127 | 101–33 | 75% | |
| 179 | ↓12 | 1977 | ↓7 | 53 | 484–281 | 63% | |
| 180 | ↑2 | 1976 | → | 117 | 34–12 | 74% | |
| 180 | ↑2 | 1976 | → | 106 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 182 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 109 | 48–15 | 76% | |
| 182 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 91 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 182 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 123 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 182 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 75 | 164–64 | 72% | |
| 182 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 112 | 48–13 | 79% | |
| 187 | ↓11 | 1973 | ↓6 | 50 | 251–109 | 70% | |
| 188 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 128 | 63–21 | 75% | |
| 188 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 109 | 55–20 | 73% | |
| 188 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 149 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 188 | ↑68 | 1972 | ↑34 | 57 | 89–40 | 69% | |
| 192 | ↑59 | 1971 | ↑32 | 38 | 495–279 | 64% | |
| 193 | ↑1 | 1970 | → | 84 | 62–20 | 76% | |
| 194 | ↑1 | 1969 | → | 104 | 86–25 | 77% | |
| 194 | ↑1 | 1969 | → | 113 | 45–8 | 85% | |
| 196 | ↑1 | 1968 | → | 120 | 108–38 | 74% | |
| 196 | ↑1 | 1968 | → | 138 | 55–14 | 80% | |
| 198 | ↑1 | 1967 | → | 134 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 199 | ↑1 | 1966 | → | 116 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 199 | ↑1 | 1966 | → | 101 | 53–18 | 75% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings