Player Ranking
Week of 2024/06/03 – 2024/06/09 (UTC)
4602 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | ↑2 | 2032 | → | 72 | 291–88 | 77% | |
| 102 | ↑1 | 2031 | → | 147 | 13–6 | 68% | |
| 103 | ↑1 | 2030 | → | 87 | 67–26 | 72% | |
| 103 | ↑1 | 2030 | → | 126 | 86–34 | 72% | |
| 103 | ↑1 | 2030 | → | 96 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 106 | ↑1 | 2029 | → | 121 | 100–31 | 76% | |
| 106 | ↑1 | 2029 | → | 108 | 37–11 | 77% | |
| 108 | ↑6 | 2028 | ↑8 | 54 | 309–107 | 74% | |
| 109 | → | 2027 | → | 129 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 110 | ↑33 | 2026 | ↑21 | 73 | 92–26 | 78% | |
| 110 | → | 2026 | → | 146 | 10–3 | 77% | |
| 112 | ↓1 | 2024 | → | 98 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 113 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 132 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 114 | ↓1 | 2021 | → | 58 | 376–168 | 69% | |
| 115 | ↑47 | 2019 | ↑27 | 37 | 668–386 | 63% | |
| 116 | ↓1 | 2018 | → | 93 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 117 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 89 | 68–26 | 72% | |
| 118 | ↑3 | 2016 | ↑2 | 54 | 670–323 | 67% | |
| 118 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 117 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 120 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 107 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 120 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 127 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 122 | ↑34 | 2014 | ↑18 | 46 | 299–183 | 62% | |
| 122 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 111 | 23–7 | 77% | |
| 124 | ↑235 | 2013 | ↑111 | 78 | 105–43 | 71% | |
| 124 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 103 | 82–25 | 77% | |
| 124 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 140 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 124 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 106 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 128 | ↑18 | 2012 | ↑8 | 51 | 655–252 | 72% | |
| 129 | ↓2 | 2011 | → | 108 | 62–22 | 74% | |
| 130 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 135 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 131 | ↓1 | 2009 | → | 105 | 43–15 | 74% | |
| 131 | ↓1 | 2009 | → | 121 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 131 | ↓1 | 2009 | → | 84 | 75–31 | 71% | |
| 131 | ↓1 | 2009 | → | 136 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 131 | ↑39 | 2009 | ↑20 | 56 | 262–101 | 72% | |
| 136 | ↑16 | 2008 | ↑11 | 51 | 473–235 | 67% | |
| 136 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 82 | 74–21 | 78% | |
| 138 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 94 | 165–53 | 76% | |
| 138 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 96 | 32–8 | 80% | |
| 138 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 115 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 138 | ↑21 | 2007 | ↑13 | 50 | 580–229 | 72% | |
| 142 | ↓25 | 2006 | ↓10 | 65 | 202–83 | 71% | |
| 142 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 59 | 698–243 | 74% | |
| 142 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 106 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 142 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 74 | 266–120 | 69% | |
| 146 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 131 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 147 | ↑21 | 2004 | ↑14 | 49 | 106–50 | 68% | |
| 147 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 95 | 145–69 | 68% | |
| 149 | ↓1 | 2003 | → | 97 | 65–25 | 72% | |
| 150 | ↓14 | 2001 | ↓6 | 65 | 80–31 | 72% | |
| 150 | ↓1 | 2001 | → | 63 | 111–42 | 73% | |
| 152 | ↓2 | 1999 | → | 115 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 152 | ↓85 | 1999 | ↓76 | 117 | 88–25 | 78% | |
| 152 | ↑5 | 1999 | ↑4 | 53 | 581–203 | 74% | |
| 155 | ↓4 | 1998 | → | 95 | 76–26 | 75% | |
| 156 | ↓4 | 1997 | → | 121 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 156 | ↓4 | 1997 | → | 85 | 100–34 | 75% | |
| 156 | ↓4 | 1997 | → | 118 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 156 | ↑69 | 1997 | ↑41 | 40 | 506–296 | 63% | |
| 160 | ↓3 | 1995 | → | 103 | 70–24 | 74% | |
| 161 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 84 | 121–51 | 70% | |
| 162 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 78 | 105–31 | 77% | |
| 163 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 130 | 74–26 | 74% | |
| 163 | ↓1 | 1992 | → | 96 | 52–26 | 67% | |
| 163 | ↑114 | 1992 | ↑58 | 94 | 161–77 | 68% | |
| 166 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 74 | 132–44 | 75% | |
| 166 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 113 | 108–25 | 81% | |
| 166 | ↑202 | 1991 | ↑92 | 50 | 454–179 | 72% | |
| 169 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 108 | 106–32 | 77% | |
| 170 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 84 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 170 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 118 | 63–27 | 70% | |
| 170 | ↓47 | 1988 | ↓25 | 57 | 478–95 | 83% | |
| 173 | → | 1987 | → | 133 | 43–17 | 72% | |
| 174 | → | 1986 | → | 71 | 542–269 | 67% | |
| 174 | → | 1986 | → | 132 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 176 | ↓2 | 1985 | ↓1 | 51 | 286–123 | 70% | |
| 176 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 88 | 87–36 | 71% | |
| 178 | → | 1984 | → | 72 | 70–31 | 69% | |
| 179 | → | 1983 | → | 91 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 179 | → | 1983 | → | 112 | 56–24 | 70% | |
| 181 | → | 1982 | → | 118 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 181 | → | 1982 | → | 86 | 66–28 | 70% | |
| 181 | → | 1982 | → | 99 | 89–45 | 66% | |
| 184 | → | 1980 | → | 102 | 64–22 | 74% | |
| 184 | → | 1980 | → | 116 | 60–18 | 77% | |
| 186 | → | 1979 | → | 123 | 128–44 | 74% | |
| 186 | → | 1979 | → | 129 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 188 | → | 1977 | → | 102 | 75–29 | 72% | |
| 189 | → | 1976 | → | 125 | 34–12 | 74% | |
| 189 | → | 1976 | → | 115 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 191 | → | 1975 | → | 101 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 191 | → | 1975 | → | 131 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 191 | → | 1975 | → | 87 | 164–64 | 72% | |
| 191 | → | 1975 | → | 120 | 48–13 | 79% | |
| 195 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 92 | 81–19 | 81% | |
| 195 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 93 | 61–24 | 72% | |
| 195 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 122 | 10–5 | 67% | |
| 198 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 117 | 55–20 | 73% | |
| 198 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 72 | 89–40 | 69% | |
| 198 | ↑69 | 1972 | ↑34 | 63 | 68–40 | 63% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings