Player Ranking
Week of 2024/06/10 – 2024/06/16 (UTC)
4583 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ↓28 | 2036 | ↓31 | 57 | 537–160 | 77% | |
| 102 | ↑16 | 2034 | ↑18 | 51 | 681–327 | 68% | |
| 102 | ↓6 | 2034 | → | 80 | 123–36 | 77% | |
| 102 | ↑29 | 2034 | ↑25 | 51 | 278–105 | 73% | |
| 105 | ↓6 | 2032 | → | 137 | 77–17 | 82% | |
| 105 | ↓6 | 2032 | → | 73 | 295–110 | 73% | |
| 105 | ↓6 | 2032 | → | 75 | 291–88 | 77% | |
| 108 | ↓6 | 2031 | → | 148 | 13–6 | 68% | |
| 109 | ↓6 | 2030 | → | 90 | 67–26 | 72% | |
| 109 | ↓6 | 2030 | → | 99 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 111 | ↓5 | 2029 | → | 123 | 100–31 | 76% | |
| 112 | ↓4 | 2028 | → | 59 | 309–107 | 74% | |
| 113 | ↑9 | 2027 | ↑13 | 47 | 309–187 | 62% | |
| 113 | ↓4 | 2027 | → | 131 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 115 | ↓5 | 2026 | → | 76 | 92–26 | 78% | |
| 115 | ↑16 | 2026 | ↑17 | 102 | 38–17 | 69% | |
| 115 | ↓5 | 2026 | → | 148 | 10–3 | 77% | |
| 118 | ↓6 | 2024 | → | 101 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 119 | ↓6 | 2023 | → | 134 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 120 | ↓42 | 2022 | ↓42 | 44 | 858–342 | 72% | |
| 121 | ↓7 | 2021 | → | 62 | 376–168 | 69% | |
| 122 | ↑41 | 2019 | ↑27 | 85 | 55–28 | 66% | |
| 122 | NEW | 2019 | NEW | 105 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 124 | ↑210 | 2018 | ↑105 | 103 | 66–11 | 86% | |
| 124 | ↓8 | 2018 | → | 95 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 126 | ↑10 | 2017 | ↑9 | 52 | 480–237 | 67% | |
| 126 | ↓9 | 2017 | → | 91 | 68–26 | 72% | |
| 128 | ↓10 | 2016 | → | 119 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 129 | ↑13 | 2015 | ↑9 | 61 | 214–85 | 72% | |
| 129 | ↓9 | 2015 | → | 110 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 129 | ↓9 | 2015 | → | 129 | 40–14 | 74% | |
| 132 | ↓10 | 2014 | → | 113 | 23–7 | 77% | |
| 132 | ↑31 | 2014 | ↑22 | 75 | 169–81 | 68% | |
| 134 | ↓10 | 2013 | → | 81 | 105–43 | 71% | |
| 134 | ↓10 | 2013 | → | 105 | 82–25 | 77% | |
| 134 | ↓10 | 2013 | → | 142 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 134 | ↓10 | 2013 | → | 108 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 138 | ↓9 | 2011 | → | 110 | 62–22 | 74% | |
| 139 | ↓8 | 2010 | ↑1 | 68 | 86–37 | 70% | |
| 139 | ↓9 | 2010 | → | 137 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 141 | ↓10 | 2009 | → | 138 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 142 | ↓6 | 2008 | → | 85 | 74–21 | 78% | |
| 142 | ↓4 | 2008 | ↑1 | 52 | 585–231 | 72% | |
| 144 | ↓6 | 2007 | → | 97 | 165–53 | 76% | |
| 144 | ↓6 | 2007 | → | 98 | 32–8 | 80% | |
| 144 | ↓6 | 2007 | → | 118 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 147 | ↓5 | 2006 | → | 63 | 698–243 | 74% | |
| 147 | ↓5 | 2006 | → | 108 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 147 | ↓5 | 2006 | → | 77 | 266–120 | 69% | |
| 150 | ↓4 | 2005 | → | 133 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 151 | ↑5 | 2004 | ↑7 | 39 | 531–308 | 63% | |
| 152 | ↓3 | 2003 | → | 100 | 65–25 | 72% | |
| 153 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 69 | 80–31 | 72% | |
| 153 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 67 | 111–42 | 73% | |
| 155 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 117 | 47–19 | 71% | |
| 155 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 119 | 88–25 | 78% | |
| 157 | ↓2 | 1998 | → | 98 | 76–26 | 75% | |
| 158 | ↓2 | 1997 | → | 123 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 158 | ↓2 | 1997 | → | 87 | 100–34 | 75% | |
| 158 | ↓2 | 1997 | → | 120 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 161 | NEW | 1996 | NEW | 132 | 9–1 | 90% | |
| 162 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 106 | 70–24 | 74% | |
| 163 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 87 | 121–51 | 70% | |
| 164 | ↓2 | 1993 | → | 81 | 105–31 | 77% | |
| 164 | ↓17 | 1993 | ↓11 | 43 | 130–64 | 67% | |
| 166 | ↑89 | 1992 | ↑49 | 72 | 171–68 | 72% | |
| 167 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 78 | 132–44 | 75% | |
| 167 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 115 | 108–25 | 81% | |
| 169 | ↑133 | 1990 | ↑65 | 87 | 156–50 | 76% | |
| 169 | → | 1990 | → | 110 | 106–32 | 77% | |
| 169 | ↑113 | 1990 | ↑57 | 71 | 87–47 | 65% | |
| 172 | ↓2 | 1988 | → | 87 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 172 | ↑39 | 1988 | ↑26 | 86 | 31–14 | 69% | |
| 172 | ↓2 | 1988 | → | 120 | 63–27 | 70% | |
| 175 | ↑1 | 1986 | ↑1 | 51 | 296–127 | 70% | |
| 175 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 74 | 542–269 | 67% | |
| 175 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 134 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 178 | ↑39 | 1984 | ↑23 | 50 | 276–115 | 71% | |
| 178 | → | 1984 | → | 75 | 70–31 | 69% | |
| 180 | ↓1 | 1983 | → | 94 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 180 | ↓10 | 1983 | ↓5 | 58 | 482–97 | 83% | |
| 180 | ↓1 | 1983 | → | 114 | 56–24 | 70% | |
| 180 | ↓74 | 1983 | ↓46 | 99 | 39–13 | 75% | |
| 184 | ↓3 | 1982 | → | 120 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 184 | ↓3 | 1982 | → | 89 | 66–28 | 70% | |
| 184 | ↓3 | 1982 | → | 101 | 89–45 | 66% | |
| 187 | ↓3 | 1980 | → | 104 | 64–22 | 74% | |
| 187 | ↓3 | 1980 | → | 118 | 60–18 | 77% | |
| 189 | ↑199 | 1979 | ↑90 | 70 | 34–18 | 65% | |
| 189 | ↓3 | 1979 | → | 125 | 128–44 | 74% | |
| 189 | ↓3 | 1979 | → | 131 | 21–11 | 66% | |
| 192 | ↓29 | 1978 | ↓14 | 109 | 78–28 | 74% | |
| 193 | ↓5 | 1977 | → | 105 | 75–29 | 72% | |
| 194 | ↓5 | 1976 | → | 127 | 34–12 | 74% | |
| 194 | ↓5 | 1976 | → | 117 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 196 | ↑362 | 1975 | ↑132 | 79 | 69–28 | 71% | |
| 196 | ↓5 | 1975 | → | 103 | 51–19 | 73% | |
| 196 | ↓5 | 1975 | → | 132 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 196 | ↓5 | 1975 | → | 90 | 164–64 | 72% | |
| 196 | ↓5 | 1975 | → | 122 | 48–13 | 79% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings