Player Ranking
Week of 2024/07/01 – 2024/07/07 (UTC)
4855 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ↑3 | 2040 | → | 108 | 68–22 | 76% | |
| 102 | ↑115 | 2039 | ↑70 | 95 | 57–9 | 86% | |
| 103 | ↓30 | 2038 | ↓35 | 77 | 197–57 | 78% | |
| 104 | ↑2 | 2035 | → | 96 | 100–27 | 79% | |
| 105 | ↑2 | 2034 | → | 88 | 123–36 | 77% | |
| 106 | ↓1 | 2033 | ↓4 | 54 | 705–338 | 68% | |
| 106 | ↑21 | 2033 | ↑16 | 53 | 295–111 | 73% | |
| 108 | ↑2 | 2032 | → | 142 | 77–17 | 82% | |
| 109 | ↑2 | 2031 | → | 98 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 110 | ↑17 | 2030 | ↑13 | 53 | 566–172 | 77% | |
| 110 | ↑2 | 2030 | → | 98 | 67–26 | 72% | |
| 110 | ↑2 | 2030 | → | 106 | 23–12 | 66% | |
| 113 | ↑1 | 2029 | → | 71 | 306–91 | 77% | |
| 113 | ↑1 | 2029 | → | 67 | 100–51 | 66% | |
| 115 | ↑1 | 2027 | → | 136 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 116 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 85 | 92–26 | 78% | |
| 116 | ↑38 | 2026 | ↑22 | 67 | 182–73 | 71% | |
| 116 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 78 | 147–38 | 79% | |
| 116 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 76 | 123–42 | 75% | |
| 116 | ↓31 | 2026 | ↓36 | 113 | 30–14 | 68% | |
| 116 | ↑1 | 2026 | → | 109 | 38–17 | 69% | |
| 122 | ↑76 | 2024 | ↑45 | 49 | 513–107 | 83% | |
| 122 | ↓1 | 2024 | → | 108 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 124 | ↓2 | 2023 | → | 140 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 125 | ↓39 | 2022 | ↓38 | 74 | 166–74 | 69% | |
| 126 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 70 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 126 | ↑67 | 2021 | ↑41 | 84 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 128 | ↓4 | 2019 | → | 93 | 55–28 | 66% | |
| 128 | NEW | 2019 | NEW | 144 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 130 | ↓5 | 2018 | → | 110 | 66–11 | 86% | |
| 130 | ↓5 | 2018 | → | 90 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 132 | ↓5 | 2017 | → | 99 | 68–26 | 72% | |
| 132 | ↓5 | 2017 | → | 88 | 123–42 | 75% | |
| 134 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 125 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 135 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 78 | 138–46 | 75% | |
| 135 | ↓1 | 2015 | → | 116 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 137 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 119 | 23–7 | 77% | |
| 138 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 89 | 105–43 | 71% | |
| 138 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 147 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 138 | ↑2 | 2013 | → | 115 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 141 | ↑3 | 2012 | → | 114 | 33–16 | 67% | |
| 142 | ↓44 | 2011 | ↓32 | 67 | 306–116 | 73% | |
| 142 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 92 | 149–56 | 73% | |
| 142 | ↑3 | 2011 | → | 116 | 62–22 | 74% | |
| 145 | ↑2 | 2010 | → | 142 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 146 | ↑86 | 2009 | ↑47 | 110 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 147 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 85 | 126–53 | 70% | |
| 147 | NEW | 2008 | NEW | 105 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 147 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 89 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 150 | ↑1 | 2007 | → | 106 | 32–8 | 80% | |
| 150 | NEW | 2007 | NEW | 106 | 70–28 | 71% | |
| 152 | → | 2006 | → | 114 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 153 | ↑18 | 2005 | ↑14 | 86 | 101–40 | 72% | |
| 153 | → | 2005 | → | 138 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 153 | ↑57 | 2005 | ↑32 | 82 | 83–23 | 78% | |
| 156 | ↑1 | 2002 | → | 51 | 327–138 | 70% | |
| 156 | ↓47 | 2002 | ↓31 | 45 | 896–362 | 71% | |
| 156 | ↑1 | 2002 | → | 74 | 99–38 | 72% | |
| 159 | → | 1999 | → | 79 | 75–29 | 72% | |
| 159 | → | 1999 | → | 125 | 88–25 | 78% | |
| 159 | ↓82 | 1999 | ↓70 | 115 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 162 | ↓30 | 1998 | ↓18 | 62 | 224–90 | 71% | |
| 162 | ↓35 | 1998 | ↓19 | 46 | 350–210 | 63% | |
| 162 | ↓28 | 1998 | ↓17 | 69 | 184–85 | 68% | |
| 165 | ↓2 | 1997 | → | 129 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 165 | ↓2 | 1997 | → | 98 | 66–26 | 72% | |
| 165 | ↑78 | 1997 | ↑40 | 67 | 284–126 | 69% | |
| 165 | ↓2 | 1997 | → | 126 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 169 | ↑169 | 1996 | ↑82 | 80 | 154–51 | 75% | |
| 169 | ↓31 | 1996 | ↓18 | 91 | 68–20 | 77% | |
| 169 | ↓3 | 1996 | → | 137 | 9–1 | 90% | |
| 172 | ↓5 | 1995 | → | 72 | 87–27 | 76% | |
| 172 | ↓5 | 1995 | → | 112 | 70–24 | 74% | |
| 174 | ↓5 | 1993 | → | 102 | 40–10 | 80% | |
| 175 | ↓4 | 1991 | → | 121 | 108–25 | 81% | |
| 175 | ↓4 | 1991 | → | 69 | 87–35 | 71% | |
| 175 | ↑13 | 1991 | ↑8 | 41 | 582–331 | 64% | |
| 178 | ↓3 | 1990 | → | 57 | 403–180 | 69% | |
| 179 | ↓1 | 1988 | → | 95 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 180 | → | 1987 | → | 85 | 246–105 | 70% | |
| 181 | ↓22 | 1986 | ↓13 | 99 | 53–21 | 72% | |
| 181 | → | 1986 | → | 139 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 183 | → | 1985 | → | 118 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 183 | → | 1985 | → | 77 | 100–38 | 72% | |
| 185 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 63 | 276–115 | 71% | |
| 185 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 76 | 63–36 | 64% | |
| 187 | ↑220 | 1983 | ↑91 | 97 | 33–14 | 70% | |
| 187 | ↑1 | 1983 | → | 101 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 187 | ↓18 | 1983 | ↓10 | 68 | 93–42 | 69% | |
| 190 | → | 1982 | → | 80 | 111–33 | 77% | |
| 190 | → | 1982 | → | 126 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 190 | ↑40 | 1982 | ↑19 | 52 | 482–189 | 72% | |
| 190 | → | 1982 | → | 108 | 89–45 | 66% | |
| 194 | ↓17 | 1981 | ↓8 | 54 | 180–75 | 71% | |
| 194 | ↑4 | 1981 | ↑2 | 53 | 606–218 | 74% | |
| 194 | ↓35 | 1981 | ↓18 | 59 | 245–114 | 68% | |
| 197 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 85 | 106–36 | 75% | |
| 197 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 111 | 64–22 | 74% | |
| 197 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 124 | 60–18 | 77% | |
| 197 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 89 | 168–66 | 72% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings