Player Ranking
Week of 2024/07/08 – 2024/07/14 (UTC)
5030 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | ↓2 | 2041 | → | 77 | 267–110 | 71% | |
| 100 | ↑75 | 2041 | ↑50 | 110 | 114–25 | 82% | |
| 100 | ↑13 | 2041 | ↑12 | 69 | 313–92 | 77% | |
| 104 | ↓3 | 2040 | → | 110 | 68–22 | 76% | |
| 105 | ↓3 | 2039 | → | 98 | 57–9 | 86% | |
| 105 | ↑17 | 2039 | ↑15 | 49 | 525–109 | 83% | |
| 107 | ↓4 | 2038 | → | 80 | 197–57 | 78% | |
| 108 | ↓2 | 2037 | ↑4 | 51 | 716–344 | 68% | |
| 109 | ↓18 | 2034 | ↓13 | 67 | 345–146 | 70% | |
| 109 | ↓4 | 2034 | → | 91 | 123–36 | 77% | |
| 111 | ↑45 | 2033 | ↑31 | 40 | 928–372 | 71% | |
| 112 | ↓4 | 2032 | → | 144 | 77–17 | 82% | |
| 113 | ↓3 | 2030 | → | 100 | 67–26 | 72% | |
| 114 | ↓1 | 2029 | → | 70 | 100–51 | 66% | |
| 115 | → | 2027 | → | 138 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 115 | ↓27 | 2027 | ↓23 | 88 | 60–20 | 75% | |
| 117 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 88 | 92–26 | 78% | |
| 117 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 115 | 30–14 | 68% | |
| 117 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 111 | 38–17 | 69% | |
| 120 | ↑2 | 2024 | → | 110 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 121 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 141 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 121 | ↓5 | 2023 | ↓3 | 65 | 187–75 | 71% | |
| 121 | ↓12 | 2023 | ↓8 | 88 | 62–29 | 68% | |
| 124 | ↑108 | 2021 | ↑59 | 45 | 572–325 | 64% | |
| 124 | ↑101 | 2021 | ↑55 | 82 | 120–35 | 77% | |
| 124 | ↓34 | 2021 | ↓28 | 67 | 465–198 | 70% | |
| 124 | ↑2 | 2021 | → | 87 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 128 | → | 2019 | → | 96 | 55–28 | 66% | |
| 128 | → | 2019 | → | 145 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 130 | → | 2018 | → | 112 | 66–11 | 86% | |
| 130 | → | 2018 | → | 93 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 132 | → | 2017 | → | 101 | 68–26 | 72% | |
| 132 | ↑33 | 2017 | ↑20 | 65 | 290–128 | 69% | |
| 132 | → | 2017 | → | 91 | 123–42 | 75% | |
| 132 | ↓47 | 2017 | ↓38 | 39 | 782–433 | 64% | |
| 136 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 127 | 32–12 | 73% | |
| 137 | ↑19 | 2015 | ↑13 | 48 | 346–142 | 71% | |
| 137 | ↓2 | 2015 | → | 81 | 138–46 | 75% | |
| 137 | ↓2 | 2015 | → | 118 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 137 | NEW | 2015 | NEW | 141 | 8–2 | 80% | |
| 141 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 121 | 23–7 | 77% | |
| 142 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 149 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 142 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 117 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 142 | ↓16 | 2013 | ↓8 | 68 | 121–46 | 72% | |
| 145 | ↓4 | 2012 | → | 116 | 33–16 | 67% | |
| 145 | ↑8 | 2012 | ↑7 | 75 | 88–25 | 78% | |
| 147 | ↓5 | 2011 | → | 95 | 149–56 | 73% | |
| 147 | ↓5 | 2011 | → | 118 | 62–22 | 74% | |
| 149 | ↑13 | 2010 | ↑12 | 43 | 369–218 | 63% | |
| 149 | ↓4 | 2010 | → | 144 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 151 | ↓26 | 2009 | ↓13 | 71 | 170–76 | 69% | |
| 151 | ↑43 | 2009 | ↑28 | 52 | 265–118 | 69% | |
| 151 | ↓5 | 2009 | → | 113 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 154 | ↓7 | 2008 | → | 88 | 126–53 | 70% | |
| 154 | ↓7 | 2008 | → | 108 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 156 | ↓6 | 2007 | → | 108 | 32–8 | 80% | |
| 156 | ↓46 | 2007 | ↓23 | 92 | 27–14 | 66% | |
| 158 | ↑17 | 2006 | ↑15 | 65 | 93–37 | 72% | |
| 158 | ↓6 | 2006 | → | 116 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 160 | ↓7 | 2005 | → | 140 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 161 | ↓2 | 2004 | ↑5 | 75 | 78–31 | 72% | |
| 162 | ↑55 | 2002 | ↑33 | 70 | 554–275 | 67% | |
| 163 | ↑9 | 2001 | ↑6 | 68 | 92–29 | 76% | |
| 164 | ↓5 | 1999 | → | 127 | 88–25 | 78% | |
| 164 | ↓5 | 1999 | → | 117 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 166 | ↑81 | 1998 | ↑45 | 70 | 243–113 | 68% | |
| 166 | ↓4 | 1998 | → | 66 | 224–90 | 71% | |
| 168 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 131 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 168 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 101 | 66–26 | 72% | |
| 168 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 128 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 171 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 83 | 154–51 | 75% | |
| 171 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 93 | 68–20 | 77% | |
| 171 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 139 | 9–1 | 90% | |
| 174 | ↑27 | 1995 | ↑16 | 75 | 39–20 | 66% | |
| 174 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 115 | 70–24 | 74% | |
| 176 | ↑9 | 1994 | ↑10 | 61 | 284–117 | 71% | |
| 176 | ↑14 | 1994 | ↑12 | 81 | 99–49 | 67% | |
| 178 | ↑58 | 1993 | ↑33 | 82 | 85–33 | 72% | |
| 178 | ↓4 | 1993 | → | 105 | 40–10 | 80% | |
| 178 | ↑42 | 1993 | ↑25 | 95 | 88–27 | 77% | |
| 178 | → | 1993 | ↑3 | 57 | 408–182 | 69% | |
| 178 | ↑49 | 1993 | ↑28 | 70 | 277–126 | 69% | |
| 183 | ↓8 | 1991 | → | 46 | 582–331 | 64% | |
| 183 | NEW | 1991 | NEW | 110 | 30–14 | 68% | |
| 185 | ↓43 | 1990 | ↓21 | 62 | 313–120 | 72% | |
| 186 | ↑42 | 1988 | ↑24 | 94 | 38–16 | 70% | |
| 187 | ↓6 | 1986 | → | 101 | 53–21 | 72% | |
| 187 | ↓6 | 1986 | → | 141 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 187 | ↓4 | 1986 | ↑1 | 73 | 103–40 | 72% | |
| 190 | NEW | 1985 | NEW | 93 | 17–4 | 81% | |
| 190 | ↓7 | 1985 | → | 120 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 190 | ↑230 | 1985 | ↑93 | 100 | 53–19 | 74% | |
| 193 | ↑126 | 1984 | ↑60 | 92 | 64–32 | 67% | |
| 193 | ↓8 | 1984 | → | 79 | 63–36 | 64% | |
| 195 | ↓8 | 1983 | → | 100 | 33–14 | 70% | |
| 195 | ↓8 | 1983 | → | 104 | 61–23 | 73% | |
| 195 | ↓8 | 1983 | → | 72 | 93–42 | 69% | |
| 198 | ↓8 | 1982 | → | 83 | 111–33 | 77% | |
| 198 | ↓8 | 1982 | → | 128 | 46–20 | 70% | |
| 198 | ↓8 | 1982 | → | 57 | 482–189 | 72% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings