Player Ranking
Week of 2024/08/26 – 2024/09/01 (UTC)
5890 players
Updated 2026/10/16 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | ↓2 | 2083 | ↑4 | 48 | 150–64 | 70% | |
| 102 | ↑67 | 2082 | ↑73 | 85 | 69–29 | 70% | |
| 103 | ↑23 | 2078 | ↑32 | 75 | 141–37 | 79% | |
| 103 | ↓4 | 2078 | → | 120 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 105 | ↓5 | 2076 | → | 82 | 47–18 | 72% | |
| 106 | ↓5 | 2075 | → | 81 | 87–35 | 71% | |
| 107 | ↓27 | 2073 | ↓25 | 77 | 82–26 | 76% | |
| 108 | ↓3 | 2071 | → | 74 | 67–26 | 72% | |
| 109 | ↓3 | 2070 | → | 60 | 742–354 | 68% | |
| 110 | ↓3 | 2069 | → | 90 | 101–36 | 74% | |
| 111 | ↓3 | 2068 | → | 80 | 97–34 | 74% | |
| 111 | ↓3 | 2068 | → | 86 | 60–19 | 76% | |
| 113 | ↑50 | 2066 | ↑51 | 93 | 36–11 | 77% | |
| 114 | ↓2 | 2065 | → | 76 | 133–48 | 73% | |
| 115 | ↑25 | 2064 | ↑30 | 62 | 342–127 | 73% | |
| 115 | ↓2 | 2064 | → | 84 | 191–40 | 83% | |
| 115 | ↓14 | 2064 | ↓11 | 78 | 107–32 | 77% | |
| 115 | ↓2 | 2064 | → | 54 | 767–294 | 72% | |
| 115 | ↓12 | 2064 | ↓10 | 63 | 358–122 | 75% | |
| 120 | ↑18 | 2062 | ↑27 | 54 | 407–114 | 78% | |
| 121 | ↑3 | 2060 | ↑11 | 88 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 122 | ↓3 | 2058 | → | 85 | 78–24 | 76% | |
| 122 | ↓37 | 2058 | ↓37 | 49 | 483–212 | 69% | |
| 124 | ↓16 | 2056 | ↓12 | 87 | 54–18 | 75% | |
| 125 | ↑122 | 2055 | ↑79 | 76 | 74–29 | 72% | |
| 126 | ↓6 | 2054 | → | 89 | 156–42 | 79% | |
| 126 | ↓6 | 2054 | → | 100 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 126 | ↑5 | 2054 | ↑13 | 69 | 114–35 | 77% | |
| 126 | NEW | 2054 | NEW | 115 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 130 | ↓7 | 2052 | → | 84 | 152–28 | 84% | |
| 131 | ↑19 | 2051 | ↑23 | 73 | 329–97 | 77% | |
| 131 | ↓14 | 2051 | ↓9 | 54 | 314–131 | 71% | |
| 133 | ↑7 | 2050 | ↑16 | 84 | 77–30 | 72% | |
| 133 | ↑139 | 2050 | ↑83 | 60 | 65–31 | 68% | |
| 135 | ↑138 | 2048 | ↑82 | 96 | 49–18 | 73% | |
| 136 | ↓19 | 2047 | ↓13 | 58 | 551–118 | 82% | |
| 137 | ↓21 | 2044 | ↓17 | 73 | 111–38 | 74% | |
| 137 | ↓10 | 2044 | → | 73 | 295–119 | 71% | |
| 137 | ↓10 | 2044 | → | 88 | 102–28 | 78% | |
| 140 | ↓11 | 2043 | → | 135 | 140–36 | 80% | |
| 141 | ↓11 | 2042 | → | 136 | 50–11 | 82% | |
| 142 | ↓61 | 2041 | ↓56 | 77 | 109–35 | 76% | |
| 143 | ↓10 | 2040 | → | 71 | 350–119 | 75% | |
| 143 | ↓10 | 2040 | → | 76 | 109–34 | 76% | |
| 145 | ↑85 | 2039 | ↑57 | 53 | 603–296 | 67% | |
| 145 | ↓30 | 2039 | ↓24 | 64 | 304–136 | 69% | |
| 147 | ↓16 | 2038 | ↓3 | 59 | 371–152 | 71% | |
| 147 | ↓12 | 2038 | → | 77 | 231–92 | 72% | |
| 147 | ↓12 | 2038 | → | 86 | 129–37 | 78% | |
| 150 | ↓13 | 2037 | → | 73 | 222–66 | 77% | |
| 151 | ↑20 | 2036 | ↑29 | 52 | 970–348 | 74% | |
| 151 | ↓31 | 2036 | ↓18 | 58 | 506–213 | 70% | |
| 153 | ↓13 | 2034 | → | 108 | 123–36 | 77% | |
| 153 | ↑26 | 2034 | ↑31 | 86 | 77–24 | 76% | |
| 155 | ↓11 | 2031 | → | 82 | 104–31 | 77% | |
| 155 | ↓11 | 2031 | → | 143 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 157 | ↓10 | 2030 | → | 64 | 635–227 | 74% | |
| 157 | ↓10 | 2030 | → | 58 | 93–38 | 71% | |
| 159 | ↓9 | 2029 | ↑1 | 89 | 97–36 | 73% | |
| 160 | ↓10 | 2028 | → | 90 | 70–12 | 85% | |
| 160 | ↓10 | 2028 | → | 95 | 66–31 | 68% | |
| 162 | ↓6 | 2026 | → | 75 | 205–81 | 72% | |
| 163 | ↑28 | 2025 | ↑29 | 82 | 57–25 | 70% | |
| 163 | ↓19 | 2025 | ↓6 | 82 | 182–72 | 72% | |
| 165 | ↓11 | 2021 | ↓6 | 49 | 1003–406 | 71% | |
| 166 | ↓107 | 2020 | ↓109 | 111 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 166 | ↑5 | 2020 | ↑13 | 86 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 168 | ↓9 | 2018 | → | 109 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 168 | ↓10 | 2018 | ↓6 | 50 | 644–355 | 64% | |
| 170 | ↓10 | 2017 | → | 117 | 51–21 | 71% | |
| 171 | ↓9 | 2016 | → | 88 | 117–40 | 75% | |
| 171 | NEW | 2016 | NEW | 111 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 173 | ↑18 | 2015 | ↑19 | 56 | 384–161 | 70% | |
| 174 | ↓9 | 2013 | → | 83 | 73–29 | 72% | |
| 175 | ↓9 | 2012 | → | 82 | 44–22 | 67% | |
| 176 | ↓9 | 2011 | → | 111 | 149–56 | 73% | |
| 176 | ↓9 | 2011 | → | 132 | 62–22 | 74% | |
| 178 | ↓8 | 2008 | → | 91 | 78–22 | 78% | |
| 179 | ↓8 | 2007 | → | 123 | 32–8 | 80% | |
| 179 | ↓8 | 2007 | → | 86 | 46–14 | 77% | |
| 181 | ↓6 | 2006 | → | 93 | 67–32 | 68% | |
| 181 | ↓38 | 2006 | ↓26 | 102 | 29–10 | 74% | |
| 181 | ↓6 | 2006 | → | 79 | 77–30 | 72% | |
| 184 | ↓6 | 2004 | → | 110 | 28–12 | 70% | |
| 185 | ↓6 | 2003 | → | 78 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 185 | ↓6 | 2003 | → | 70 | 110–42 | 72% | |
| 187 | ↓3 | 2002 | → | 85 | 110–42 | 72% | |
| 187 | ↑72 | 2002 | ↑31 | 71 | 141–75 | 65% | |
| 187 | ↑24 | 2002 | ↑15 | 56 | 341–130 | 72% | |
| 190 | ↓15 | 2000 | ↓6 | 52 | 196–135 | 59% | |
| 191 | ↓6 | 1999 | → | 77 | 154–54 | 74% | |
| 191 | ↓6 | 1999 | → | 140 | 88–25 | 78% | |
| 191 | ↑25 | 1999 | ↑13 | 81 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 194 | ↓7 | 1998 | → | 95 | 116–27 | 81% | |
| 194 | ↓7 | 1998 | → | 88 | 50–21 | 70% | |
| 196 | ↓7 | 1997 | → | 100 | 38–16 | 70% | |
| 196 | ↓7 | 1997 | → | 140 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 198 | ↓7 | 1996 | → | 87 | 47–23 | 67% | |
| 198 | ↓7 | 1996 | → | 95 | 110–29 | 79% | |
| 198 | ↓7 | 1996 | → | 93 | 122–46 | 73% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings