Player Ranking
Week of 2024/10/21 – 2024/10/27 (UTC)
5771 players
Updated 2026/10/16 02:05 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | ↓15 | 2097 | ↓15 | 64 | 376–137 | 73% | |
| 102 | ↓1 | 2096 | → | 69 | 272–90 | 75% | |
| 102 | ↓1 | 2096 | → | 83 | 50–19 | 72% | |
| 102 | ↓49 | 2096 | ↓51 | 76 | 83–18 | 82% | |
| 105 | ↓10 | 2090 | ↓10 | 63 | 393–146 | 73% | |
| 106 | → | 2089 | → | 103 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 107 | → | 2088 | → | 121 | 19–6 | 76% | |
| 108 | ↑4 | 2085 | ↑4 | 61 | 440–124 | 78% | |
| 109 | → | 2084 | → | 138 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 110 | → | 2083 | → | 101 | 140–49 | 74% | |
| 111 | → | 2082 | → | 76 | 108–37 | 74% | |
| 112 | ↑23 | 2081 | ↑25 | 53 | 452–183 | 71% | |
| 112 | ↑47 | 2081 | ↑46 | 71 | 156–47 | 77% | |
| 114 | ↓1 | 2080 | → | 70 | 135–42 | 76% | |
| 115 | ↓1 | 2079 | → | 88 | 102–36 | 74% | |
| 115 | ↓1 | 2079 | → | 98 | 122–29 | 81% | |
| 117 | → | 2078 | → | 135 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 118 | ↓44 | 2077 | ↓45 | 90 | 78–17 | 82% | |
| 118 | ↑43 | 2077 | ↑44 | 57 | 415–121 | 77% | |
| 120 | → | 2076 | → | 80 | 110–36 | 75% | |
| 120 | ↑37 | 2076 | ↑39 | 76 | 94–30 | 76% | |
| 122 | ↑1 | 2075 | → | 95 | 61–20 | 75% | |
| 123 | ↑73 | 2074 | ↑63 | 50 | 404–138 | 75% | |
| 123 | ↓6 | 2074 | ↓4 | 65 | 130–47 | 73% | |
| 125 | ↓56 | 2073 | ↓55 | 86 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 126 | ↑113 | 2069 | ↑84 | 84 | 62–26 | 70% | |
| 126 | ↑62 | 2069 | ↑53 | 76 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 126 | ↑55 | 2069 | ↑49 | 57 | 159–50 | 76% | |
| 129 | ↑77 | 2068 | ↑65 | 73 | 93–39 | 70% | |
| 130 | ↓5 | 2066 | ↓4 | 60 | 904–334 | 73% | |
| 130 | ↓2 | 2066 | → | 106 | 24–9 | 73% | |
| 132 | ↑2 | 2064 | ↑6 | 47 | 396–180 | 69% | |
| 133 | ↑34 | 2063 | ↑35 | 73 | 151–56 | 73% | |
| 134 | ↑67 | 2062 | ↑56 | 70 | 134–43 | 76% | |
| 135 | ↑31 | 2061 | ↑31 | 46 | 1105–455 | 71% | |
| 136 | ↓4 | 2059 | → | 90 | 104–30 | 78% | |
| 136 | ↑4 | 2059 | ↑7 | 81 | 63–25 | 72% | |
| 136 | ↓4 | 2059 | → | 104 | 31–12 | 72% | |
| 139 | ↓8 | 2058 | ↓4 | 69 | 357–134 | 73% | |
| 140 | ↑18 | 2056 | ↑20 | 74 | 130–37 | 78% | |
| 140 | ↓5 | 2056 | → | 71 | 42–15 | 74% | |
| 142 | ↓3 | 2054 | → | 83 | 68–26 | 72% | |
| 143 | ↓35 | 2052 | ↓33 | 62 | 104–44 | 70% | |
| 144 | ↓2 | 2049 | → | 94 | 42–10 | 81% | |
| 145 | ↓10 | 2048 | ↓8 | 102 | 28–11 | 72% | |
| 145 | ↓2 | 2048 | → | 124 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 145 | ↓2 | 2048 | → | 72 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 148 | ↓43 | 2046 | ↓44 | 86 | 76–31 | 71% | |
| 149 | ↓3 | 2045 | → | 94 | 71–23 | 76% | |
| 150 | ↓2 | 2044 | → | 93 | 46–15 | 75% | |
| 150 | ↓9 | 2044 | ↓6 | 75 | 135–42 | 76% | |
| 152 | ↓32 | 2042 | ↓34 | 79 | 165–34 | 83% | |
| 152 | ↓1 | 2042 | → | 89 | 97–36 | 73% | |
| 154 | ↑15 | 2041 | ↑14 | 75 | 131–52 | 72% | |
| 155 | ↓2 | 2040 | → | 90 | 80–33 | 71% | |
| 155 | ↓2 | 2040 | → | 78 | 94–35 | 73% | |
| 157 | ↑14 | 2038 | ↑14 | 78 | 127–48 | 73% | |
| 157 | ↓2 | 2038 | → | 83 | 89–30 | 75% | |
| 159 | ↓35 | 2037 | ↓34 | 83 | 52–22 | 70% | |
| 160 | ↓33 | 2036 | ↓33 | 80 | 246–97 | 72% | |
| 161 | ↓2 | 2035 | → | 93 | 82–16 | 84% | |
| 162 | ↑13 | 2034 | ↑11 | 56 | 491–220 | 69% | |
| 163 | ↓2 | 2033 | → | 87 | 61–22 | 73% | |
| 163 | ↑253 | 2033 | ↑111 | 97 | 22–9 | 71% | |
| 163 | ↓49 | 2033 | ↓46 | 82 | 340–100 | 77% | |
| 166 | ↑42 | 2032 | ↑30 | 59 | 280–129 | 68% | |
| 167 | ↓16 | 2030 | ↓12 | 74 | 564–122 | 82% | |
| 168 | ↓1 | 2028 | → | 109 | 70–12 | 85% | |
| 169 | ↓40 | 2027 | ↓37 | 86 | 37–11 | 77% | |
| 170 | → | 2026 | → | 53 | 397–131 | 75% | |
| 170 | ↓50 | 2026 | ↓50 | 83 | 58–18 | 76% | |
| 170 | ↑39 | 2026 | ↑26 | 71 | 173–62 | 74% | |
| 173 | ↓44 | 2025 | ↓39 | 46 | 988–387 | 72% | |
| 174 | ↓3 | 2024 | → | 87 | 119–44 | 73% | |
| 175 | → | 2023 | → | 89 | 59–24 | 71% | |
| 175 | → | 2023 | → | 91 | 141–40 | 78% | |
| 175 | → | 2023 | → | 56 | 655–320 | 67% | |
| 175 | → | 2023 | → | 80 | 88–32 | 73% | |
| 179 | ↑9 | 2022 | ↑6 | 59 | 125–39 | 76% | |
| 180 | → | 2021 | → | 95 | 72–34 | 68% | |
| 180 | ↑89 | 2021 | ↑50 | 52 | 364–173 | 68% | |
| 182 | ↓1 | 2020 | → | 86 | 84–28 | 75% | |
| 183 | → | 2019 | → | 82 | 83–35 | 70% | |
| 184 | → | 2018 | → | 126 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 184 | → | 2018 | → | 63 | 490–274 | 64% | |
| 184 | ↑34 | 2018 | ↑24 | 58 | 245–101 | 71% | |
| 184 | ↓20 | 2018 | ↓13 | 69 | 136–67 | 67% | |
| 188 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 74 | 105–44 | 70% | |
| 188 | ↓2 | 2017 | → | 133 | 51–21 | 71% | |
| 190 | ↑3 | 2016 | ↑4 | 68 | 133–46 | 74% | |
| 191 | ↑31 | 2013 | ↑20 | 73 | 127–38 | 77% | |
| 191 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 88 | 101–27 | 79% | |
| 191 | ↓28 | 2013 | ↓19 | 74 | 653–235 | 74% | |
| 191 | ↓36 | 2013 | ↓25 | 76 | 59–23 | 72% | |
| 191 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 115 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 196 | ↓25 | 2012 | ↓12 | 73 | 130–86 | 60% | |
| 196 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 82 | 74–28 | 73% | |
| 198 | ↑12 | 2011 | ↑12 | 69 | 330–147 | 69% | |
| 198 | ↓2 | 2011 | → | 146 | 62–22 | 74% | |
| 200 | ↓2 | 2010 | → | 109 | 101–37 | 73% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings