Player Ranking
Week of 2024/06/03 – 2024/06/09 (UTC)
4602 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1890 | ↑48 | 1632 | → | 79 | 27–32 | 46% | |
| 1890 | ↑48 | 1632 | → | 123 | 15–12 | 56% | |
| 1890 | ↑48 | 1632 | → | 144 | 8–10 | 44% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 133 | 42–37 | 53% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 121 | 33–33 | 50% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 94 | 43–23 | 65% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 109 | 67–59 | 53% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 121 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 113 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 140 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 143 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 111 | 19–20 | 49% | |
| 1904 | ↑47 | 1631 | → | 131 | 43–36 | 54% | |
| 1914 | ↑48 | 1630 | → | 109 | 46–34 | 57% | |
| 1914 | ↑48 | 1630 | → | 149 | 5–2 | 71% | |
| 1914 | ↓72 | 1630 | ↓11 | 62 | 56–53 | 51% | |
| 1914 | ↑48 | 1630 | → | 101 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 1914 | ↑48 | 1630 | → | 131 | 15–12 | 56% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 91 | 79–61 | 56% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 134 | 11–7 | 61% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 143 | 6–4 | 60% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 134 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 149 | 15–8 | 65% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 97 | 29–26 | 53% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 129 | 10–8 | 56% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 140 | 13–8 | 62% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 143 | 43–31 | 58% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 116 | 25–14 | 64% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 88 | 50–35 | 59% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 116 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 143 | 16–13 | 55% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 146 | 7–6 | 54% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 133 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 1934 | ↓270 | 1628 | ↓32 | 93 | 24–18 | 57% | |
| 1934 | ↑105 | 1628 | ↑6 | 59 | 72–77 | 48% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 127 | 50–28 | 64% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 128 | 28–26 | 52% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 129 | 30–17 | 64% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 123 | 17–18 | 49% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 112 | 54–51 | 51% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 120 | 20–13 | 61% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 119 | 29–21 | 58% | |
| 1934 | NEW | 1628 | NEW | 127 | 37–36 | 51% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 131 | 12–10 | 55% | |
| 1934 | ↑49 | 1628 | → | 107 | 28–23 | 55% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 99 | 44–26 | 63% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 131 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 1946 | ↑16 | 1627 | ↓3 | 61 | 116–97 | 54% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 138 | 10–8 | 56% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 121 | 16–17 | 48% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 146 | 13–8 | 62% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 140 | 18–15 | 55% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 111 | 108–91 | 54% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 128 | 31–23 | 57% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 143 | 9–8 | 53% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 110 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 110 | 8–10 | 44% | |
| 1946 | ↑48 | 1627 | → | 144 | 5–2 | 71% | |
| 1959 | ↑196 | 1626 | ↑16 | 99 | 21–18 | 54% | |
| 1959 | NEW | 1626 | NEW | 126 | 8–6 | 57% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 142 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 143 | 12–6 | 67% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 94 | 19–23 | 45% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 126 | 20–12 | 63% | |
| 1959 | ↑65 | 1626 | ↑2 | 64 | 171–132 | 56% | |
| 1959 | ↓198 | 1626 | ↓23 | 91 | 24–26 | 48% | |
| 1959 | ↑292 | 1626 | ↑27 | 63 | 139–155 | 47% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 117 | 14–8 | 64% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 114 | 12–18 | 40% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 105 | 24–23 | 51% | |
| 1959 | ↑47 | 1626 | → | 143 | 7–4 | 64% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 130 | 69–41 | 63% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 113 | 47–28 | 63% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 60 | 131–158 | 45% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 136 | 18–10 | 64% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 98 | 36–28 | 56% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 129 | 27–23 | 54% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 98 | 47–59 | 44% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 122 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 1972 | ↑131 | 1625 | ↑10 | 90 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 1972 | ↑43 | 1625 | → | 146 | 5–4 | 56% | |
| 1982 | ↑42 | 1624 | → | 120 | 40–42 | 49% | |
| 1982 | ↑42 | 1624 | → | 129 | 55–51 | 52% | |
| 1982 | ↑42 | 1624 | → | 136 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 1982 | ↑42 | 1624 | → | 82 | 49–52 | 49% | |
| 1982 | ↑42 | 1624 | → | 141 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 1982 | ↑42 | 1624 | → | 125 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 1982 | ↑42 | 1624 | → | 105 | 10–8 | 56% | |
| 1989 | ↑137 | 1623 | ↑10 | 82 | 61–54 | 53% | |
| 1989 | ↑44 | 1623 | → | 89 | 54–50 | 52% | |
| 1989 | ↑44 | 1623 | → | 110 | 27–22 | 55% | |
| 1989 | ↑44 | 1623 | → | 136 | 118–79 | 60% | |
| 1989 | ↑44 | 1623 | → | 97 | 25–17 | 60% | |
| 1989 | ↑44 | 1623 | → | 116 | 27–19 | 59% | |
| 1989 | ↑44 | 1623 | → | 141 | 7–4 | 64% | |
| 1996 | ↑43 | 1622 | → | 112 | 16–13 | 55% | |
| 1996 | ↑43 | 1622 | → | 145 | 8–6 | 57% | |
| 1996 | ↑43 | 1622 | → | 112 | 23–16 | 59% | |
| 1996 | ↑219 | 1622 | ↑19 | 119 | 10–9 | 53% | |
| 1996 | ↑43 | 1622 | → | 107 | 25–20 | 56% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings