Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1895 | ↑16 | 1720 | → | 144 | 6–6 | 50.0% | |
| 1902 | ↑15 | 1719 | → | 90 | 74–89 | 45.4% | |
| 1902 | ↑15 | 1719 | → | 135 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 1902 | ↑15 | 1719 | → | 113 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 1905 | ↑16 | 1718 | → | 118 | 188–112 | 62.7% | |
| 1905 | ↑16 | 1718 | → | 120 | 82–50 | 62.1% | |
| 1905 | ↑16 | 1718 | → | 130 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 1905 | ↑16 | 1718 | → | 103 | 30–22 | 57.7% | |
| 1905 | ↑16 | 1718 | → | 132 | 27–17 | 61.4% | |
| 1905 | ↑16 | 1718 | → | 98 | 53–41 | 56.4% | |
| 1911 | ↑216 | 1717 | ↑22 | 60 | 134–122 | 52.3% | |
| 1911 | ↑17 | 1717 | → | 124 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1911 | ↑17 | 1717 | → | 132 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1911 | ↑17 | 1717 | → | 133 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1911 | ↑17 | 1717 | → | 128 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 124 | 34–47 | 42.0% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 149 | 35–22 | 61.4% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 117 | 53–36 | 59.6% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 120 | 82–51 | 61.7% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 147 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1916 | ↑813 | 1716 | ↑83 | 86 | 39–23 | 62.9% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 124 | 37–32 | 53.6% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 139 | 20–14 | 58.8% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 107 | 32–29 | 52.5% | |
| 1916 | ↑18 | 1716 | → | 126 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 1926 | ↑18 | 1715 | → | 110 | 74–49 | 60.2% | |
| 1926 | ↑18 | 1715 | → | 107 | 239–186 | 56.2% | |
| 1926 | ↓61 | 1715 | ↓10 | 71 | 132–86 | 60.6% | |
| 1926 | ↑18 | 1715 | → | 101 | 112–99 | 53.1% | |
| 1926 | ↑18 | 1715 | → | 137 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 1931 | NEW | 1714 | NEW | 122 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 120 | 40–39 | 50.6% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 144 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 101 | 58–46 | 55.8% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 114 | 87–85 | 50.6% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 134 | 18–17 | 51.4% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 148 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 84 | 39–30 | 56.5% | |
| 1931 | ↑74 | 1714 | ↑6 | 61 | 251–255 | 49.6% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 82 | 48–39 | 55.2% | |
| 1931 | ↑18 | 1714 | → | 130 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 142 | 49–33 | 59.8% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 90 | 30–36 | 45.5% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 130 | 59–80 | 42.4% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 118 | 28–20 | 58.3% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 135 | 53–39 | 57.6% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 104 | 31–32 | 49.2% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 79 | 195–157 | 55.4% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 145 | 28–22 | 56.0% | |
| 1942 | ↑16 | 1713 | → | 129 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 121 | 32–28 | 53.3% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 140 | 54–36 | 60.0% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 105 | 67–41 | 62.0% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 94 | 34–25 | 57.6% | |
| 1951 | ↑241 | 1712 | ↑23 | 60 | 366–297 | 55.2% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 122 | 35–16 | 68.6% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 118 | 294–262 | 52.9% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 138 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 97 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1951 | ↑18 | 1712 | → | 114 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1961 | ↑90 | 1711 | ↑9 | 84 | 131–176 | 42.7% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 138 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 97 | 77–56 | 57.9% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 81 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 134 | 50–26 | 65.8% | |
| 1961 | ↓87 | 1711 | ↓13 | 68 | 166–185 | 47.3% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 111 | 50–29 | 63.3% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 98 | 30–19 | 61.2% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 98 | 26–18 | 59.1% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 141 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 147 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 102 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 75 | 121–92 | 56.8% | |
| 1961 | ↑17 | 1711 | → | 148 | 22–17 | 56.4% | |
| 1961 | ↓459 | 1711 | ↓61 | 97 | 23–19 | 54.8% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 90 | 345–292 | 54.2% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 100 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 141 | 17–14 | 54.8% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 127 | 38–23 | 62.3% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 83 | 35–33 | 51.5% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 93 | 234–201 | 53.8% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 118 | 28–30 | 48.3% | |
| 1976 | ↓146 | 1710 | ↓19 | 85 | 63–50 | 55.8% | |
| 1976 | ↑247 | 1710 | ↑24 | 94 | 28–22 | 56.0% | |
| 1976 | ↑14 | 1710 | → | 149 | 13–7 | 65.0% | |
| 1986 | ↑12 | 1709 | → | 120 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1986 | ↑12 | 1709 | → | 146 | 23–17 | 57.5% | |
| 1986 | ↑12 | 1709 | → | 133 | 77–55 | 58.3% | |
| 1986 | ↑12 | 1709 | → | 109 | 34–30 | 53.1% | |
| 1986 | ↑12 | 1709 | → | 145 | 8–9 | 47.1% | |
| 1986 | ↑12 | 1709 | → | 137 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1986 | ↑12 | 1709 | → | 111 | 19–14 | 57.6% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 132 | 61–50 | 55.0% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 137 | 37–27 | 57.8% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 130 | 92–52 | 63.9% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 106 | 53–47 | 53.0% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 122 | 27–29 | 48.2% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 146 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 134 | 56–34 | 62.2% | |
| 1993 | ↑12 | 1708 | → | 115 | 21–21 | 50.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings