Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1898 | ↓3 | 1720 | → | 115 | 24–16 | 60.0% | |
| 1898 | ↓3 | 1720 | → | 119 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1898 | ↓3 | 1720 | → | 146 | 6–6 | 50.0% | |
| 1904 | ↑347 | 1719 | ↑39 | 73 | 87–77 | 53.0% | |
| 1904 | ↑225 | 1719 | ↑26 | 84 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 1904 | ↓2 | 1719 | → | 92 | 74–89 | 45.4% | |
| 1904 | ↓2 | 1719 | → | 136 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 1904 | ↓2 | 1719 | → | 116 | 10–8 | 55.6% | |
| 1909 | ↓4 | 1718 | → | 120 | 188–112 | 62.7% | |
| 1909 | ↓4 | 1718 | → | 122 | 82–50 | 62.1% | |
| 1909 | ↓4 | 1718 | → | 132 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 1909 | ↓4 | 1718 | → | 106 | 30–22 | 57.7% | |
| 1909 | ↓69 | 1718 | ↓8 | 56 | 298–261 | 53.3% | |
| 1909 | ↓4 | 1718 | → | 134 | 27–17 | 61.4% | |
| 1909 | ↓4 | 1718 | → | 100 | 53–41 | 56.4% | |
| 1916 | ↓5 | 1717 | → | 64 | 134–122 | 52.3% | |
| 1916 | ↓5 | 1717 | → | 126 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1916 | ↓5 | 1717 | → | 134 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1916 | ↓5 | 1717 | → | 135 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1916 | ↓5 | 1717 | → | 130 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 126 | 34–47 | 42.0% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 119 | 53–36 | 59.6% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 122 | 82–51 | 61.7% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 148 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 126 | 37–32 | 53.6% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 140 | 20–14 | 58.8% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 109 | 32–29 | 52.5% | |
| 1921 | ↓5 | 1716 | → | 128 | 16–12 | 57.1% | |
| 1929 | ↓3 | 1715 | → | 109 | 239–186 | 56.2% | |
| 1929 | ↓13 | 1715 | ↓1 | 84 | 42–25 | 62.7% | |
| 1929 | ↓3 | 1715 | → | 139 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 1932 | NEW | 1714 | NEW | 118 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 124 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 122 | 40–39 | 50.6% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 146 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 103 | 58–46 | 55.8% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 116 | 87–85 | 50.6% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 136 | 18–17 | 51.4% | |
| 1932 | ↑383 | 1714 | ↑41 | 91 | 20–14 | 58.8% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 85 | 48–39 | 55.2% | |
| 1932 | ↓1 | 1714 | → | 131 | 18–11 | 62.1% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 144 | 49–33 | 59.8% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 92 | 30–36 | 45.5% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 132 | 59–80 | 42.4% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 120 | 28–20 | 58.3% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 137 | 53–39 | 57.6% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 106 | 31–32 | 49.2% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 147 | 28–22 | 56.0% | |
| 1942 | → | 1713 | → | 131 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 1950 | ↓139 | 1712 | ↓18 | 81 | 1213–621 | 66.1% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 123 | 32–28 | 53.3% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 142 | 54–36 | 60.0% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 107 | 67–41 | 62.0% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 97 | 34–25 | 57.6% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 120 | 294–262 | 52.9% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 140 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 100 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1950 | ↑1 | 1712 | → | 116 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 140 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 84 | 51–33 | 60.7% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 136 | 50–26 | 65.8% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 113 | 50–29 | 63.3% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 101 | 30–19 | 61.2% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 100 | 26–18 | 59.1% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 143 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 148 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 105 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 78 | 121–92 | 56.8% | |
| 1959 | ↓167 | 1711 | ↓21 | 76 | 24–16 | 60.0% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 149 | 22–17 | 56.4% | |
| 1959 | ↑2 | 1711 | → | 100 | 23–19 | 54.8% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 93 | 345–292 | 54.2% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 103 | 34–20 | 63.0% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 143 | 17–14 | 54.8% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 129 | 38–23 | 62.3% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 86 | 35–33 | 51.5% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 96 | 234–201 | 53.8% | |
| 1972 | NEW | 1710 | NEW | 146 | 29–16 | 64.4% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 120 | 28–30 | 48.3% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 87 | 63–50 | 55.8% | |
| 1972 | ↑4 | 1710 | → | 96 | 28–22 | 56.0% | |
| 1972 | ↑266 | 1710 | ↑29 | 81 | 33–25 | 56.9% | |
| 1983 | ↑3 | 1709 | → | 122 | 68–50 | 57.6% | |
| 1983 | ↑3 | 1709 | → | 135 | 77–55 | 58.3% | |
| 1983 | ↑3 | 1709 | → | 112 | 34–30 | 53.1% | |
| 1983 | ↑3 | 1709 | → | 147 | 8–9 | 47.1% | |
| 1983 | ↑3 | 1709 | → | 139 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1983 | ↑3 | 1709 | → | 113 | 19–14 | 57.6% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 134 | 61–50 | 55.0% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 139 | 37–27 | 57.8% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 132 | 92–52 | 63.9% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 108 | 53–47 | 53.0% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 147 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 136 | 56–34 | 62.2% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 117 | 21–21 | 50.0% | |
| 1989 | ↓139 | 1708 | ↓17 | 76 | 337–259 | 56.5% | |
| 1989 | ↑132 | 1708 | ↑14 | 79 | 91–64 | 58.7% | |
| 1989 | ↑536 | 1708 | ↑56 | 84 | 133–117 | 53.2% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 108 | 31–18 | 63.3% | |
| 1989 | ↑4 | 1708 | → | 110 | 12–10 | 54.5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings