Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/13 – 2026/07/19 (UTC)
5,906 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1897 | ↓13 | 1733 | → | 93 | 50–45 | 52.6% | |
| 1897 | ↓331 | 1733 | ↓38 | 81 | 201–123 | 62.0% | |
| 1897 | ↓66 | 1733 | ↓6 | 74 | 245–188 | 56.6% | |
| 1897 | ↓98 | 1733 | ↓10 | 65 | 173–142 | 54.9% | |
| 1897 | ↓13 | 1733 | → | 122 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1897 | ↓13 | 1733 | → | 72 | 40–24 | 62.5% | |
| 1897 | ↓123 | 1733 | ↓13 | 87 | 44–38 | 53.7% | |
| 1897 | ↓13 | 1733 | → | 103 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1909 | ↓17 | 1732 | → | 103 | 34–33 | 50.7% | |
| 1909 | ↓17 | 1732 | → | 98 | 45–36 | 55.6% | |
| 1909 | ↓160 | 1732 | ↓17 | 81 | 92–87 | 51.4% | |
| 1909 | NEW | 1732 | NEW | 127 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1913 | NEW | 1731 | NEW | 143 | 42–29 | 59.2% | |
| 1913 | ↓74 | 1731 | ↓7 | 51 | 333–295 | 53.0% | |
| 1913 | ↑73 | 1731 | ↑9 | 97 | 70–41 | 63.1% | |
| 1913 | ↓18 | 1731 | → | 147 | 17–13 | 56.7% | |
| 1913 | ↓18 | 1731 | → | 106 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1913 | ↓18 | 1731 | → | 136 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1913 | ↓18 | 1731 | → | 130 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1913 | ↓18 | 1731 | → | 118 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1913 | ↓18 | 1731 | → | 144 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1913 | ↓18 | 1731 | → | 134 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1923 | ↓374 | 1730 | ↓44 | 113 | 310–166 | 65.1% | |
| 1923 | ↓290 | 1730 | ↓33 | 98 | 58–51 | 53.2% | |
| 1923 | ↓20 | 1730 | → | 94 | 189–125 | 60.2% | |
| 1923 | ↑901 | 1730 | ↑101 | 102 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1923 | ↓20 | 1730 | → | 110 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 1923 | ↓442 | 1730 | ↓54 | 110 | 22–27 | 44.9% | |
| 1923 | ↓20 | 1730 | → | 138 | 32–34 | 48.5% | |
| 1923 | ↓231 | 1730 | ↓26 | 79 | 70–52 | 57.4% | |
| 1923 | ↓20 | 1730 | → | 115 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 1923 | ↓20 | 1730 | → | 129 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1933 | ↓23 | 1729 | → | 113 | 30–27 | 52.6% | |
| 1933 | ↓126 | 1729 | ↓13 | 67 | 225–162 | 58.1% | |
| 1933 | ↓23 | 1729 | → | 139 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1933 | ↓23 | 1729 | → | 116 | 12–14 | 46.2% | |
| 1933 | ↓23 | 1729 | → | 88 | 124–93 | 57.1% | |
| 1933 | ↓23 | 1729 | → | 109 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1933 | ↓23 | 1729 | → | 96 | 41–27 | 60.3% | |
| 1933 | ↓23 | 1729 | → | 130 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1941 | ↓215 | 1728 | ↓24 | 76 | 192–151 | 56.0% | |
| 1941 | ↑502 | 1728 | ↑58 | 85 | 67–59 | 53.2% | |
| 1941 | ↑352 | 1728 | ↑42 | 86 | 34–22 | 60.7% | |
| 1941 | ↓21 | 1728 | → | 127 | 10–11 | 47.6% | |
| 1941 | ↓21 | 1728 | → | 104 | 83–55 | 60.1% | |
| 1941 | ↓21 | 1728 | → | 138 | 11–10 | 52.4% | |
| 1941 | ↓21 | 1728 | → | 135 | 18–12 | 60.0% | |
| 1941 | ↓21 | 1728 | → | 109 | 86–49 | 63.7% | |
| 1949 | ↓21 | 1727 | → | 104 | 62–46 | 57.4% | |
| 1949 | ↓21 | 1727 | → | 120 | 24–20 | 54.5% | |
| 1949 | ↓21 | 1727 | → | 107 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1949 | ↓21 | 1727 | → | 124 | 163–123 | 57.0% | |
| 1949 | ↓21 | 1727 | → | 138 | 14–16 | 46.7% | |
| 1949 | ↓21 | 1727 | → | 94 | 35–32 | 52.2% | |
| 1955 | ↓19 | 1726 | → | 121 | 67–53 | 55.8% | |
| 1955 | ↓19 | 1726 | → | 128 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1955 | ↓165 | 1726 | ↓18 | 82 | 354–270 | 56.7% | |
| 1955 | ↓181 | 1726 | ↓20 | 65 | 128–106 | 54.7% | |
| 1955 | ↓19 | 1726 | → | 111 | 258–173 | 59.9% | |
| 1955 | ↓19 | 1726 | → | 129 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1955 | ↓19 | 1726 | → | 134 | 8–8 | 50.0% | |
| 1955 | ↓19 | 1726 | → | 129 | 9–8 | 52.9% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 101 | 148–138 | 51.7% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 110 | 124–89 | 58.2% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 118 | 23–15 | 60.5% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 116 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 102 | 147–85 | 63.4% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 149 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 138 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1963 | ↑163 | 1725 | ↑22 | 82 | 55–46 | 54.5% | |
| 1963 | NEW | 1725 | NEW | 119 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1963 | NEW | 1725 | NEW | 123 | 36–28 | 56.3% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 132 | 30–44 | 40.5% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 100 | 36–22 | 62.1% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 143 | 15–14 | 51.7% | |
| 1963 | ↑393 | 1725 | ↑47 | 113 | 63–36 | 63.6% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 115 | 15–11 | 57.7% | |
| 1963 | ↓14 | 1725 | → | 90 | 25–18 | 58.1% | |
| 1979 | ↓84 | 1724 | ↓7 | 98 | 215–171 | 55.7% | |
| 1979 | ↓15 | 1724 | → | 112 | 44–34 | 56.4% | |
| 1979 | ↓15 | 1724 | → | 108 | 106–89 | 54.4% | |
| 1979 | ↓15 | 1724 | → | 122 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 1979 | ↓15 | 1724 | → | 145 | 39–41 | 48.8% | |
| 1979 | ↓15 | 1724 | → | 97 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 1979 | ↓164 | 1724 | ↓17 | 111 | 18–22 | 45.0% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 132 | 110–64 | 63.2% | |
| 1986 | ↓353 | 1723 | ↓40 | 88 | 191–71 | 72.9% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 143 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 101 | 40–26 | 60.6% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 142 | 21–15 | 58.3% | |
| 1986 | ↑57 | 1723 | ↑9 | 86 | 86–65 | 57.0% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 143 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 120 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 100 | 44–34 | 56.4% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 148 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1986 | ↓607 | 1723 | ↓74 | 106 | 21–13 | 61.8% | |
| 1986 | ↓12 | 1723 | → | 105 | 26–21 | 55.3% | |
| 1998 | ↓12 | 1722 | → | 98 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 1998 | ↓12 | 1722 | → | 129 | 30–24 | 55.6% | |
| 1998 | ↓12 | 1722 | → | 147 | 34–23 | 59.6% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings