Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/27 – 2026/08/02 (UTC)
5,783 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 146 | 42–29 | 59.2% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 102 | 70–41 | 63.1% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 111 | 113–81 | 58.2% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 139 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 133 | 33–18 | 64.7% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 122 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 147 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1900 | ↑9 | 1731 | → | 138 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 117 | 310–166 | 65.1% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 103 | 58–51 | 53.2% | |
| 1909 | ↓157 | 1730 | ↓20 | 62 | 343–368 | 48.2% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 99 | 189–125 | 60.2% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 107 | 27–26 | 50.9% | |
| 1909 | ↓150 | 1730 | ↓19 | 101 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 115 | 66–32 | 67.3% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 114 | 22–27 | 44.9% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 141 | 32–34 | 48.5% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 86 | 49–34 | 59.0% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 95 | 55–42 | 56.7% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 119 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 1909 | ↑10 | 1730 | → | 133 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 94 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 143 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 121 | 12–14 | 46.2% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 86 | 28–29 | 49.1% | |
| 1922 | ↓237 | 1729 | ↓28 | 75 | 164–99 | 62.4% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 94 | 124–93 | 57.1% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 113 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 101 | 41–27 | 60.3% | |
| 1922 | ↑8 | 1729 | → | 134 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1931 | ↑8 | 1728 | → | 90 | 67–59 | 53.2% | |
| 1931 | ↑8 | 1728 | → | 91 | 34–22 | 60.7% | |
| 1931 | ↑8 | 1728 | → | 130 | 10–11 | 47.6% | |
| 1931 | ↑8 | 1728 | → | 108 | 83–55 | 60.1% | |
| 1931 | ↑230 | 1728 | ↑26 | 113 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1931 | ↑8 | 1728 | → | 139 | 18–12 | 60.0% | |
| 1937 | ↑9 | 1727 | → | 108 | 62–46 | 57.4% | |
| 1937 | ↑9 | 1727 | → | 88 | 192–182 | 51.3% | |
| 1937 | ↑9 | 1727 | → | 124 | 24–20 | 54.5% | |
| 1937 | ↑9 | 1727 | → | 111 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1937 | ↑9 | 1727 | → | 127 | 163–123 | 57.0% | |
| 1937 | ↑9 | 1727 | → | 142 | 14–16 | 46.7% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 125 | 67–53 | 55.8% | |
| 1943 | ↓71 | 1726 | ↓10 | 59 | 165–203 | 44.8% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 132 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 88 | 354–270 | 56.7% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 72 | 128–106 | 54.7% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 116 | 258–173 | 59.9% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 133 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 137 | 8–8 | 50.0% | |
| 1943 | ↑10 | 1726 | → | 132 | 9–8 | 52.9% | |
| 1952 | ↓80 | 1725 | ↓11 | 76 | 212–132 | 61.6% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 106 | 148–138 | 51.7% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 114 | 124–89 | 58.2% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 122 | 23–15 | 60.5% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 120 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 106 | 147–85 | 63.4% | |
| 1952 | ↓226 | 1725 | ↓28 | 109 | 47–36 | 56.6% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 141 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 127 | 36–28 | 56.3% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 135 | 30–44 | 40.5% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 104 | 36–22 | 62.1% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 146 | 15–14 | 51.7% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 117 | 63–36 | 63.6% | |
| 1952 | ↑259 | 1725 | ↑28 | 79 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 119 | 15–11 | 57.7% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 95 | 25–18 | 58.1% | |
| 1968 | ↑9 | 1724 | → | 116 | 44–34 | 56.4% | |
| 1968 | ↑9 | 1724 | → | 113 | 106–89 | 54.4% | |
| 1968 | ↑9 | 1724 | → | 126 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 1968 | ↑9 | 1724 | → | 149 | 39–41 | 48.8% | |
| 1968 | ↑9 | 1724 | → | 102 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 1968 | ↑9 | 1724 | → | 115 | 18–22 | 45.0% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 136 | 110–64 | 63.2% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 113 | 25–24 | 51.0% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 93 | 191–71 | 72.9% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 146 | 36–20 | 64.3% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 96 | 33–22 | 60.0% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 145 | 21–15 | 58.3% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 92 | 86–65 | 57.0% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 147 | 25–16 | 61.0% | |
| 1974 | ↑9 | 1723 | → | 124 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1974 | ↓44 | 1723 | ↓6 | 77 | 57–43 | 57.0% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 103 | 51–31 | 62.2% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 132 | 30–24 | 55.6% | |
| 1984 | ↑294 | 1722 | ↑32 | 85 | 90–64 | 58.4% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 106 | 43–30 | 58.9% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 147 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 90 | 59–68 | 46.5% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 131 | 24–19 | 55.8% | |
| 1984 | ↓225 | 1722 | ↓27 | 90 | 33–24 | 57.9% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 97 | 51–35 | 59.3% | |
| 1984 | ↑9 | 1722 | → | 70 | 35–20 | 63.6% | |
| 1994 | ↑9 | 1721 | → | 125 | 115–92 | 55.6% | |
| 1994 | ↑9 | 1721 | → | 112 | 25–19 | 56.8% | |
| 1994 | ↑9 | 1721 | → | 122 | 146–84 | 63.5% | |
| 1994 | ↑9 | 1721 | → | 142 | 24–22 | 52.2% | |
| 1994 | ↓55 | 1721 | ↓7 | 61 | 162–144 | 52.9% | |
| 1994 | ↑9 | 1721 | → | 125 | 26–22 | 54.2% | |
| 1994 | ↑9 | 1721 | → | 101 | 49–42 | 53.8% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings