Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/31 – 2026/09/06 (UTC)
5,743 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1893 | → | 1730 | → | 102 | 33–24 | 57.9% | |
| 1893 | → | 1730 | → | 142 | 15–5 | 75.0% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 106 | 56–39 | 58.9% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 70 | 191–138 | 58.1% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 106 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1903 | ↑721 | 1729 | ↑75 | 92 | 25–26 | 49.0% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 100 | 23–16 | 59.0% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 93 | 51–50 | 50.5% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 123 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 143 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1903 | ↓1 | 1729 | → | 80 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1912 | ↑1 | 1728 | → | 68 | 171–211 | 44.8% | |
| 1912 | ↑1 | 1728 | → | 101 | 76–64 | 54.3% | |
| 1912 | ↑1 | 1728 | → | 104 | 34–22 | 60.7% | |
| 1912 | NEW | 1728 | NEW | 143 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 1912 | ↓89 | 1728 | ↓12 | 64 | 259–199 | 56.6% | |
| 1912 | ↑1 | 1728 | → | 139 | 10–11 | 47.6% | |
| 1912 | ↑1 | 1728 | → | 147 | 18–12 | 60.0% | |
| 1912 | ↑1 | 1728 | → | 94 | 22–19 | 53.7% | |
| 1912 | ↑1 | 1728 | → | 114 | 33–20 | 62.3% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 107 | 111–61 | 64.5% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 118 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 119 | 62–46 | 57.4% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 94 | 75–60 | 55.6% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 134 | 24–20 | 54.5% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 122 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1921 | ↑481 | 1727 | ↑53 | 68 | 67–71 | 48.6% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 121 | 17–18 | 48.6% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 112 | 299–266 | 52.9% | |
| 1921 | ↓1 | 1727 | → | 108 | 42–28 | 60.0% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 112 | 69–85 | 44.8% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 134 | 67–53 | 55.8% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 141 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 146 | 22–20 | 52.4% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 126 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 112 | 50–32 | 61.0% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 86 | 111–83 | 57.2% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 79 | 98–74 | 57.0% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 93 | 57–45 | 55.9% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 126 | 258–173 | 59.9% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 92 | 26–22 | 54.2% | |
| 1931 | ↓1 | 1726 | → | 141 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 116 | 148–138 | 51.7% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 124 | 124–89 | 58.2% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 119 | 189–135 | 58.3% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 132 | 23–15 | 60.5% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 130 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 76 | 345–370 | 48.3% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 104 | 181–119 | 60.3% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 136 | 36–28 | 56.3% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 144 | 30–44 | 40.5% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 115 | 36–22 | 62.1% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 129 | 46–30 | 60.5% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 149 | 30–19 | 61.2% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 101 | 39–36 | 52.0% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 93 | 31–21 | 59.6% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 128 | 15–11 | 57.7% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 107 | 25–18 | 58.1% | |
| 1943 | → | 1725 | → | 149 | 5–4 | 55.6% | |
| 1960 | ↓214 | 1724 | ↓25 | 91 | 117–88 | 57.1% | |
| 1960 | ↑2 | 1724 | → | 136 | 70–35 | 66.7% | |
| 1960 | ↑2 | 1724 | → | 113 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 1960 | ↑23 | 1724 | ↑3 | 72 | 212–174 | 54.9% | |
| 1960 | ↑2 | 1724 | → | 125 | 18–22 | 45.0% | |
| 1960 | ↓89 | 1724 | ↓9 | 75 | 154–102 | 60.2% | |
| 1960 | ↑2 | 1724 | → | 97 | 40–30 | 57.1% | |
| 1967 | ↓240 | 1723 | ↓29 | 97 | 98–54 | 64.5% | |
| 1967 | ↑1 | 1723 | → | 145 | 110–64 | 63.2% | |
| 1967 | ↑1 | 1723 | → | 108 | 33–22 | 60.0% | |
| 1967 | ↑1 | 1723 | → | 134 | 19–16 | 54.3% | |
| 1967 | ↑1 | 1723 | → | 128 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1967 | ↑1 | 1723 | → | 80 | 45–36 | 55.6% | |
| 1967 | ↑1 | 1723 | → | 97 | 27–24 | 52.9% | |
| 1967 | ↑284 | 1723 | ↑32 | 62 | 149–171 | 46.6% | |
| 1967 | ↑1 | 1723 | → | 119 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1976 | → | 1722 | → | 141 | 30–24 | 55.6% | |
| 1976 | → | 1722 | → | 117 | 43–30 | 58.9% | |
| 1976 | → | 1722 | → | 126 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1976 | → | 1722 | → | 140 | 24–19 | 55.8% | |
| 1976 | → | 1722 | → | 103 | 33–24 | 57.9% | |
| 1976 | → | 1722 | → | 108 | 51–35 | 59.3% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 122 | 25–19 | 56.8% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 105 | 110–67 | 62.1% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 127 | 24–16 | 60.0% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 110 | 47–30 | 61.0% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 134 | 26–22 | 54.2% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 112 | 49–42 | 53.8% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 71 | 120–91 | 56.9% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 134 | 31–26 | 54.4% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 133 | 7–6 | 53.8% | |
| 1982 | ↑1 | 1721 | → | 136 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1992 | ↑3 | 1720 | → | 114 | 132–77 | 63.2% | |
| 1992 | ↑3 | 1720 | → | 141 | 43–23 | 65.2% | |
| 1992 | ↑3 | 1720 | → | 101 | 90–50 | 64.3% | |
| 1992 | ↑3 | 1720 | → | 143 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1992 | ↑410 | 1720 | ↑46 | 71 | 39–34 | 53.4% | |
| 1992 | ↑3 | 1720 | → | 123 | 11–9 | 55.0% | |
| 1992 | ↑3 | 1720 | → | 121 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1999 | ↑3 | 1719 | → | 84 | 293–260 | 53.0% | |
| 1999 | ↑3 | 1719 | → | 89 | 184–129 | 58.8% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings