Player Ranking
Week of 2023/08/14 – 2023/08/20 (UTC)
5425 players
Updated 2026/10/18 04:06 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 199 | ↓39 | 1898 | ↓13 | 106 | 17–4 | 81% | |
| 199 | NEW | 1898 | NEW | 125 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 203 | ↑30 | 1896 | ↑29 | 59 | 47–21 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↑8 | 1896 | ↑18 | 86 | 33–9 | 79% | |
| 203 | ↑157 | 1896 | ↑70 | 58 | 43–18 | 70% | |
| 206 | ↑5 | 1895 | ↑17 | 57 | 90–35 | 72% | |
| 207 | ↓26 | 1894 | → | 103 | 17–6 | 74% | |
| 207 | ↓1 | 1894 | ↑15 | 91 | 25–6 | 81% | |
| 207 | ↓26 | 1894 | → | 147 | 6–2 | 75% | |
| 210 | ↓75 | 1893 | ↓28 | 112 | 13–6 | 68% | |
| 211 | ↓27 | 1891 | → | 79 | 37–15 | 71% | |
| 212 | ↓25 | 1890 | → | 85 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 212 | ↓25 | 1890 | → | 132 | 10–2 | 83% | |
| 212 | ↓41 | 1890 | ↓14 | 61 | 47–27 | 64% | |
| 212 | NEW | 1890 | NEW | 144 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 216 | ↑81 | 1888 | ↑41 | 60 | 57–26 | 69% | |
| 216 | ↓62 | 1888 | ↓25 | 104 | 28–6 | 82% | |
| 218 | ↓47 | 1887 | ↓17 | 77 | 28–9 | 76% | |
| 218 | NEW | 1887 | NEW | 110 | 15–5 | 75% | |
| 218 | ↑41 | 1887 | ↑27 | 57 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 218 | ↓25 | 1887 | → | 79 | 35–14 | 71% | |
| 222 | ↓42 | 1886 | ↓9 | 54 | 106–34 | 76% | |
| 223 | ↓30 | 1884 | ↓3 | 48 | 104–39 | 73% | |
| 223 | ↓26 | 1884 | → | 91 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 223 | ↓50 | 1884 | ↓15 | 92 | 20–7 | 74% | |
| 226 | ↑11 | 1883 | ↑17 | 33 | 329–137 | 71% | |
| 226 | ↑33 | 1883 | ↑23 | 71 | 67–19 | 78% | |
| 226 | ↑37 | 1883 | ↑24 | 56 | 90–32 | 74% | |
| 226 | ↓27 | 1883 | → | 88 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 226 | NEW | 1883 | NEW | 96 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↓53 | 1881 | ↓16 | 48 | 158–64 | 71% | |
| 232 | ↓53 | 1880 | ↓16 | 80 | 46–13 | 78% | |
| 232 | ↓30 | 1880 | → | 103 | 22–6 | 79% | |
| 232 | ↓6 | 1880 | ↑11 | 92 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 235 | ↓29 | 1879 | → | 148 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 236 | ↓25 | 1878 | → | 91 | 21–9 | 70% | |
| 236 | ↑33 | 1878 | ↑21 | 78 | 26–10 | 72% | |
| 238 | ↑4 | 1877 | ↑13 | 79 | 34–10 | 77% | |
| 238 | ↓24 | 1877 | → | 133 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 240 | ↑165 | 1876 | ↑61 | 67 | 34–13 | 72% | |
| 240 | ↓24 | 1876 | → | 128 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↓41 | 1875 | ↓7 | 56 | 110–45 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↓24 | 1875 | ↑1 | 43 | 174–87 | 67% | |
| 244 | ↓26 | 1874 | → | 99 | 27–9 | 75% | |
| 245 | ↓25 | 1872 | → | 66 | 86–29 | 75% | |
| 246 | ↓25 | 1871 | → | 104 | 19–6 | 76% | |
| 246 | ↑386 | 1871 | ↑101 | 76 | 23–10 | 70% | |
| 246 | ↓25 | 1871 | → | 118 | 19–4 | 83% | |
| 249 | ↓26 | 1870 | → | 142 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 249 | ↓60 | 1870 | ↓19 | 51 | 106–42 | 72% | |
| 251 | ↑3 | 1869 | ↑8 | 73 | 45–15 | 75% | |
| 251 | ↓14 | 1869 | ↑3 | 76 | 32–14 | 70% | |
| 253 | ↓51 | 1868 | ↓12 | 46 | 171–66 | 72% | |
| 253 | ↓23 | 1868 | → | 105 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 253 | ↓23 | 1868 | → | 142 | 7–2 | 78% | |
| 256 | ↓23 | 1867 | → | 87 | 23–11 | 68% | |
| 257 | NEW | 1866 | NEW | 126 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 257 | ↑6 | 1866 | ↑7 | 59 | 78–31 | 72% | |
| 259 | ↓19 | 1865 | → | 141 | 11–2 | 85% | |
| 260 | ↑500 | 1864 | ↑116 | 85 | 24–8 | 75% | |
| 260 | ↓18 | 1864 | → | 66 | 80–31 | 72% | |
| 262 | ↓17 | 1863 | → | 61 | 107–40 | 73% | |
| 262 | ↓17 | 1863 | → | 84 | 30–9 | 77% | |
| 262 | ↓17 | 1863 | → | 94 | 23–8 | 74% | |
| 262 | ↓17 | 1863 | → | 75 | 72–27 | 73% | |
| 266 | NEW | 1862 | NEW | 119 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 266 | ↓36 | 1862 | ↓6 | 97 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 266 | ↓16 | 1862 | → | 141 | 8–2 | 80% | |
| 266 | ↓16 | 1862 | → | 76 | 55–17 | 76% | |
| 270 | ↑39 | 1861 | ↑18 | 54 | 99–41 | 71% | |
| 270 | ↓16 | 1861 | → | 117 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 270 | ↓16 | 1861 | → | 91 | 28–8 | 78% | |
| 270 | ↓16 | 1861 | → | 80 | 39–14 | 74% | |
| 274 | ↑4 | 1860 | ↑8 | 55 | 107–41 | 72% | |
| 274 | NEW | 1860 | NEW | 130 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 274 | ↓15 | 1860 | → | 72 | 44–21 | 68% | |
| 274 | NEW | 1860 | NEW | 129 | 13–2 | 87% | |
| 274 | ↓24 | 1860 | ↓2 | 85 | 33–9 | 79% | |
| 274 | ↑731 | 1860 | ↑144 | 80 | 25–8 | 76% | |
| 274 | ↓139 | 1860 | ↓61 | 114 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↑137 | 1859 | ↑47 | 76 | 29–10 | 74% | |
| 281 | ↑38 | 1859 | ↑19 | 60 | 59–24 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↓18 | 1859 | → | 62 | 65–27 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↓127 | 1859 | ↓54 | 127 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 285 | ↓18 | 1858 | → | 99 | 36–7 | 84% | |
| 286 | ↓17 | 1857 | → | 84 | 27–10 | 73% | |
| 286 | ↓10 | 1857 | ↑4 | 49 | 124–51 | 71% | |
| 286 | ↓44 | 1857 | ↓7 | 40 | 230–96 | 71% | |
| 289 | ↑163 | 1856 | ↑52 | 72 | 44–17 | 72% | |
| 289 | ↓17 | 1856 | → | 70 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 289 | ↑99 | 1856 | ↑36 | 73 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 292 | ↑36 | 1854 | ↑18 | 87 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 292 | ↓18 | 1854 | → | 108 | 15–4 | 79% | |
| 292 | ↓18 | 1854 | → | 77 | 33–13 | 72% | |
| 295 | ↓19 | 1853 | → | 132 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 296 | ↓18 | 1852 | → | 111 | 24–5 | 83% | |
| 296 | ↓18 | 1852 | → | 133 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 296 | ↑28 | 1852 | ↑13 | 71 | 38–14 | 73% | |
| 299 | ↓73 | 1851 | ↓18 | 99 | 18–5 | 78% | |
| 299 | ↓18 | 1851 | → | 121 | 16–4 | 80% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings