Player Ranking
Week of 2024/04/22 – 2024/04/28 (UTC)
4750 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓5 | 1965 | → | 124 | 48–15 | 76% | |
| 201 | ↓54 | 1965 | ↓31 | 62 | 252–90 | 74% | |
| 203 | ↓34 | 1964 | ↓15 | 48 | 475–277 | 63% | |
| 203 | ↓5 | 1964 | → | 72 | 255–113 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↓5 | 1964 | → | 104 | 135–51 | 73% | |
| 203 | ↓5 | 1964 | → | 98 | 85–44 | 66% | |
| 207 | ↓3 | 1963 | → | 136 | 43–15 | 74% | |
| 208 | ↓2 | 1962 | → | 98 | 76–17 | 82% | |
| 208 | ↑39 | 1962 | ↑24 | 114 | 34–14 | 71% | |
| 210 | ↑23 | 1961 | ↑16 | 92 | 50–24 | 68% | |
| 210 | ↓3 | 1961 | → | 120 | 77–23 | 77% | |
| 212 | ↑21 | 1959 | ↑14 | 95 | 73–22 | 77% | |
| 213 | ↑24 | 1958 | ↑16 | 43 | 236–155 | 60% | |
| 214 | ↓5 | 1957 | → | 86 | 70–29 | 71% | |
| 214 | ↓19 | 1957 | ↓9 | 76 | 120–40 | 75% | |
| 214 | ↓5 | 1957 | → | 109 | 123–32 | 79% | |
| 217 | ↓6 | 1956 | → | 111 | 129–41 | 76% | |
| 218 | ↓5 | 1955 | → | 120 | 14–4 | 78% | |
| 218 | ↓5 | 1955 | → | 86 | 68–23 | 75% | |
| 220 | ↓59 | 1954 | ↓30 | 106 | 103–41 | 72% | |
| 220 | ↑59 | 1954 | ↑31 | 101 | 29–11 | 73% | |
| 222 | ↓5 | 1953 | → | 135 | 17–8 | 68% | |
| 222 | ↑199 | 1953 | ↑84 | 78 | 67–19 | 78% | |
| 224 | ↓6 | 1952 | → | 119 | 48–16 | 75% | |
| 224 | ↓62 | 1952 | ↓31 | 91 | 62–24 | 72% | |
| 226 | ↓7 | 1950 | → | 82 | 119–65 | 65% | |
| 227 | ↓7 | 1949 | → | 116 | 28–7 | 80% | |
| 228 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 79 | 198–94 | 68% | |
| 228 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 91 | 71–29 | 71% | |
| 228 | ↓7 | 1948 | → | 114 | 214–100 | 68% | |
| 231 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 90 | 58–18 | 76% | |
| 231 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 82 | 91–35 | 72% | |
| 231 | ↓23 | 1947 | ↓12 | 56 | 270–120 | 69% | |
| 231 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 122 | 48–22 | 69% | |
| 231 | ↓6 | 1947 | → | 120 | 49–25 | 66% | |
| 231 | ↓50 | 1947 | ↓27 | 96 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 237 | ↓7 | 1946 | → | 136 | 31–7 | 82% | |
| 237 | ↓7 | 1946 | → | 120 | 61–3 | 95% | |
| 239 | ↓6 | 1945 | → | 101 | 63–22 | 74% | |
| 239 | ↓52 | 1945 | ↓25 | 92 | 44–18 | 71% | |
| 241 | ↓5 | 1944 | → | 115 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 241 | ↑97 | 1944 | ↑47 | 61 | 88–34 | 72% | |
| 243 | ↑51 | 1943 | ↑26 | 74 | 121–60 | 67% | |
| 244 | ↓7 | 1942 | → | 124 | 86–37 | 70% | |
| 244 | ↑117 | 1942 | ↑53 | 68 | 130–52 | 71% | |
| 246 | ↑379 | 1941 | ↑124 | 107 | 28–14 | 67% | |
| 247 | ↓5 | 1940 | → | 113 | 104–45 | 70% | |
| 247 | ↓5 | 1940 | → | 125 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1939 | → | 142 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 249 | ↑362 | 1939 | ↑118 | 92 | 25–11 | 69% | |
| 249 | ↑24 | 1939 | ↑13 | 77 | 50–22 | 69% | |
| 249 | ↓117 | 1939 | ↓66 | 103 | 43–18 | 70% | |
| 253 | ↑71 | 1938 | ↑36 | 53 | 240–126 | 66% | |
| 253 | ↓6 | 1938 | → | 134 | 20–8 | 71% | |
| 253 | ↑66 | 1938 | ↑32 | 82 | 48–20 | 71% | |
| 256 | ↓7 | 1937 | → | 87 | 75–36 | 68% | |
| 256 | ↑195 | 1937 | ↑75 | 85 | 46–21 | 69% | |
| 258 | ↓33 | 1936 | ↓11 | 72 | 180–73 | 71% | |
| 259 | NEW | 1935 | NEW | 119 | 10–2 | 83% | |
| 259 | NEW | 1935 | NEW | 120 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 259 | ↑113 | 1935 | ↑52 | 64 | 57–27 | 68% | |
| 259 | ↓8 | 1935 | → | 98 | 41–21 | 66% | |
| 263 | ↓145 | 1934 | ↓80 | 102 | 104–23 | 82% | |
| 263 | ↓8 | 1934 | → | 114 | 97–36 | 73% | |
| 263 | ↓8 | 1934 | → | 124 | 88–31 | 74% | |
| 263 | ↓8 | 1934 | → | 114 | 156–75 | 68% | |
| 267 | ↑2254 | 1933 | ↑372 | 113 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 267 | ↓8 | 1933 | → | 81 | 75–43 | 64% | |
| 267 | ↓51 | 1933 | ↓21 | 118 | 19–5 | 79% | |
| 270 | ↓10 | 1932 | → | 141 | 13–3 | 81% | |
| 271 | ↓8 | 1931 | → | 126 | 77–34 | 69% | |
| 271 | ↓133 | 1931 | ↓68 | 93 | 56–19 | 75% | |
| 271 | ↓50 | 1931 | ↓17 | 52 | 408–165 | 71% | |
| 274 | ↑10 | 1930 | ↑9 | 74 | 49–22 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 79 | 217–99 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↓8 | 1929 | → | 91 | 22–8 | 73% | |
| 277 | ↓7 | 1928 | → | 91 | 70–31 | 69% | |
| 277 | ↓7 | 1928 | → | 94 | 71–24 | 75% | |
| 277 | ↓7 | 1928 | → | 123 | 64–26 | 71% | |
| 280 | ↑585 | 1927 | ↑158 | 88 | 57–24 | 70% | |
| 280 | ↓43 | 1927 | ↓15 | 95 | 53–22 | 71% | |
| 280 | ↓160 | 1927 | ↓84 | 122 | 30–12 | 71% | |
| 283 | ↑52 | 1926 | ↑28 | 64 | 139–73 | 66% | |
| 283 | ↓41 | 1926 | ↓14 | 78 | 59–24 | 71% | |
| 283 | ↓10 | 1926 | → | 116 | 71–17 | 81% | |
| 283 | ↑1 | 1926 | ↑5 | 37 | 512–317 | 62% | |
| 283 | NEW | 1926 | NEW | 130 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 288 | ↓84 | 1925 | ↓38 | 82 | 149–50 | 75% | |
| 288 | ↓13 | 1925 | → | 128 | 68–26 | 72% | |
| 290 | ↓14 | 1924 | → | 139 | 44–11 | 80% | |
| 290 | ↓14 | 1924 | → | 94 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 290 | ↓14 | 1924 | → | 88 | 226–77 | 75% | |
| 293 | ↓12 | 1922 | → | 67 | 201–102 | 66% | |
| 293 | ↓12 | 1922 | → | 138 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 295 | ↓32 | 1921 | ↓10 | 104 | 41–12 | 77% | |
| 295 | NEW | 1921 | NEW | 142 | 8–2 | 80% | |
| 297 | ↓10 | 1920 | → | 126 | 39–16 | 71% | |
| 297 | ↓10 | 1920 | → | 84 | 120–59 | 67% | |
| 299 | ↓9 | 1919 | → | 127 | 32–8 | 80% | |
| 299 | ↑166 | 1919 | ↑60 | 78 | 56–25 | 69% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings