Player Ranking
Week of 2024/09/09 – 2024/09/15 (UTC)
5800 players
Updated 2026/10/16 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓27 | 1998 | ↓14 | 54 | 453–247 | 65% | |
| 202 | ↓7 | 1997 | → | 105 | 38–16 | 70% | |
| 202 | ↓7 | 1997 | → | 144 | 89–29 | 75% | |
| 202 | ↓7 | 1997 | → | 71 | 117–80 | 59% | |
| 205 | ↓6 | 1996 | → | 92 | 47–23 | 67% | |
| 206 | ↓4 | 1995 | → | 91 | 47–20 | 70% | |
| 207 | ↓4 | 1994 | → | 104 | 99–49 | 67% | |
| 208 | ↓3 | 1993 | → | 105 | 85–33 | 72% | |
| 209 | ↓3 | 1991 | → | 96 | 41–17 | 71% | |
| 209 | ↓10 | 1991 | ↓5 | 88 | 125–48 | 72% | |
| 211 | ↓4 | 1990 | → | 112 | 47–20 | 70% | |
| 212 | ↑90 | 1989 | ↑34 | 89 | 75–30 | 71% | |
| 213 | ↓5 | 1988 | → | 109 | 55–24 | 70% | |
| 214 | ↑64 | 1987 | ↑24 | 78 | 128–51 | 72% | |
| 214 | ↓5 | 1987 | → | 110 | 40–19 | 68% | |
| 214 | ↓5 | 1987 | → | 91 | 80–33 | 71% | |
| 214 | ↓5 | 1987 | → | 99 | 74–26 | 74% | |
| 214 | ↓5 | 1987 | → | 76 | 89–41 | 68% | |
| 219 | ↓5 | 1986 | → | 127 | 22–6 | 79% | |
| 220 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 83 | 57–24 | 70% | |
| 220 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 114 | 17–4 | 81% | |
| 220 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 137 | 40–15 | 73% | |
| 220 | ↓3 | 1985 | → | 76 | 124–63 | 66% | |
| 224 | ↓3 | 1984 | → | 95 | 34–11 | 76% | |
| 224 | ↓3 | 1984 | → | 73 | 143–77 | 65% | |
| 224 | ↓31 | 1984 | ↓14 | 83 | 54–23 | 70% | |
| 224 | ↓3 | 1984 | → | 103 | 63–36 | 64% | |
| 224 | ↑10 | 1984 | ↑5 | 47 | 589–221 | 73% | |
| 229 | ↓4 | 1983 | → | 89 | 89–30 | 75% | |
| 229 | ↓4 | 1983 | → | 92 | 66–27 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↑63 | 1982 | ↑24 | 54 | 459–208 | 69% | |
| 231 | ↓4 | 1982 | → | 74 | 74–44 | 63% | |
| 233 | ↓5 | 1981 | → | 81 | 254–119 | 68% | |
| 233 | ↓5 | 1981 | → | 82 | 285–120 | 70% | |
| 233 | ↓5 | 1981 | → | 106 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 236 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 94 | 91–23 | 80% | |
| 236 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 122 | 155–43 | 78% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 84 | 166–83 | 67% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 62 | 305–147 | 67% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 97 | 69–28 | 71% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 93 | 54–22 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 90 | 261–111 | 70% | |
| 242 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 133 | 38–17 | 69% | |
| 242 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 93 | 63–23 | 73% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 93 | 70–29 | 71% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 88 | 70–28 | 71% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 97 | 49–23 | 68% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 123 | 26–10 | 72% | |
| 245 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 85 | 142–72 | 66% | |
| 250 | ↓1 | 1976 | → | 102 | 74–32 | 70% | |
| 250 | ↓1 | 1976 | → | 141 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 252 | ↓53 | 1975 | ↓21 | 90 | 113–31 | 78% | |
| 252 | ↑18 | 1975 | ↑8 | 54 | 213–101 | 68% | |
| 254 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 135 | 11–3 | 79% | |
| 254 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 74 | 293–106 | 73% | |
| 254 | ↑149 | 1974 | ↑53 | 93 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 254 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 97 | 40–16 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 120 | 70–13 | 84% | |
| 258 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 81 | 174–84 | 67% | |
| 260 | ↓3 | 1972 | → | 75 | 307–138 | 69% | |
| 260 | ↓3 | 1972 | → | 148 | 34–8 | 81% | |
| 260 | ↓21 | 1972 | ↓6 | 66 | 117–43 | 73% | |
| 260 | ↓3 | 1972 | → | 89 | 134–68 | 66% | |
| 264 | ↓4 | 1971 | → | 124 | 110–55 | 67% | |
| 264 | ↓4 | 1971 | → | 65 | 251–116 | 68% | |
| 266 | ↑121 | 1970 | ↑44 | 42 | 1308–586 | 69% | |
| 266 | ↓45 | 1970 | ↓14 | 50 | 461–263 | 64% | |
| 266 | ↓3 | 1970 | → | 136 | 58–18 | 76% | |
| 269 | ↑13 | 1969 | ↑9 | 61 | 152–64 | 70% | |
| 269 | ↓4 | 1969 | → | 110 | 26–12 | 68% | |
| 271 | ↓3 | 1968 | → | 100 | 23–8 | 74% | |
| 271 | ↓6 | 1968 | ↓1 | 52 | 398–172 | 70% | |
| 271 | ↓6 | 1968 | ↓1 | 63 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 274 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 78 | 88–42 | 68% | |
| 274 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 74 | 150–57 | 72% | |
| 274 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 95 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 277 | ↓3 | 1966 | → | 93 | 189–88 | 68% | |
| 277 | ↓3 | 1966 | → | 75 | 79–34 | 70% | |
| 279 | ↓3 | 1965 | → | 71 | 209–83 | 72% | |
| 280 | ↓3 | 1964 | → | 89 | 82–36 | 69% | |
| 281 | ↑21 | 1962 | ↑7 | 68 | 104–49 | 68% | |
| 281 | ↓2 | 1962 | → | 125 | 63–27 | 70% | |
| 281 | ↓2 | 1962 | → | 114 | 68–20 | 77% | |
| 281 | ↓2 | 1962 | → | 98 | 64–25 | 72% | |
| 285 | ↓3 | 1961 | ↑1 | 66 | 292–101 | 74% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 1960 | → | 84 | 170–73 | 70% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 1960 | → | 73 | 199–99 | 67% | |
| 286 | ↑43 | 1960 | ↑16 | 63 | 193–84 | 70% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 1960 | → | 99 | 50–14 | 78% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 1960 | → | 107 | 126–44 | 74% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 1960 | → | 120 | 19–8 | 70% | |
| 286 | ↑48 | 1960 | ↑19 | 58 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 286 | ↓4 | 1960 | → | 123 | 52–20 | 72% | |
| 294 | ↑6 | 1959 | ↑3 | 52 | 580–280 | 67% | |
| 294 | ↓3 | 1959 | → | 111 | 51–16 | 76% | |
| 294 | ↓3 | 1959 | → | 113 | 26–9 | 74% | |
| 297 | ↓3 | 1958 | → | 99 | 156–53 | 75% | |
| 297 | ↓3 | 1958 | → | 126 | 56–18 | 76% | |
| 297 | ↓3 | 1958 | → | 123 | 13–4 | 76% | |
| 300 | ↓2 | 1957 | → | 89 | 101–36 | 74% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings