Player Ranking
Week of 2025/01/06 – 2025/01/12 (UTC)
5001 players
Updated 2026/10/15 17:42 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↑94 | 2011 | ↑46 | 67 | 517–277 | 65% | |
| 202 | ↓3 | 2010 | → | 103 | 249–99 | 72% | |
| 202 | ↓32 | 2010 | ↓22 | 74 | 191–81 | 70% | |
| 204 | ↓3 | 2009 | → | 84 | 295–135 | 69% | |
| 205 | ↓1 | 2007 | → | 90 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 206 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 82 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 206 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 140 | 29–10 | 74% | |
| 206 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 91 | 82–36 | 69% | |
| 206 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 90 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 206 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 99 | 21–8 | 72% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2005 | → | 88 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 212 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 111 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 212 | ↑44 | 2004 | ↑20 | 45 | 905–618 | 59% | |
| 212 | ↓1 | 2004 | → | 127 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 215 | ↑63 | 2003 | ↑28 | 78 | 120–52 | 70% | |
| 215 | ↓1 | 2003 | → | 103 | 128–36 | 78% | |
| 217 | ↓2 | 2002 | → | 97 | 244–73 | 77% | |
| 217 | ↓2 | 2002 | → | 90 | 87–51 | 63% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2001 | → | 95 | 350–107 | 77% | |
| 219 | ↑90 | 2001 | ↑39 | 44 | 1550–702 | 69% | |
| 219 | ↓25 | 2001 | ↓14 | 73 | 205–81 | 72% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2001 | → | 95 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2001 | → | 118 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2001 | → | 137 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 225 | ↓4 | 2000 | → | 85 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 225 | ↓4 | 2000 | → | 105 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 227 | ↓4 | 1999 | → | 99 | 81–41 | 66% | |
| 227 | ↓4 | 1999 | → | 75 | 683–334 | 67% | |
| 229 | ↓4 | 1998 | → | 101 | 91–33 | 73% | |
| 230 | ↓4 | 1997 | → | 93 | 91–31 | 75% | |
| 230 | ↓4 | 1997 | → | 115 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 232 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 129 | 47–23 | 67% | |
| 232 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 137 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 232 | ↑29 | 1996 | ↑14 | 77 | 234–99 | 70% | |
| 232 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 96 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 232 | ↑24 | 1996 | ↑12 | 52 | 309–192 | 62% | |
| 237 | ↑39 | 1994 | ↑18 | 79 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 238 | ↓6 | 1993 | → | 114 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 239 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 101 | 162–57 | 74% | |
| 239 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 82 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 239 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 96 | 154–83 | 65% | |
| 239 | ↓5 | 1992 | → | 125 | 57–18 | 76% | |
| 243 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 100 | 174–70 | 71% | |
| 243 | ↓44 | 1991 | ↓19 | 91 | 133–52 | 72% | |
| 243 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 94 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 243 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 117 | 159–59 | 73% | |
| 243 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 91 | 362–195 | 65% | |
| 243 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 143 | 14–7 | 67% | |
| 249 | ↓4 | 1990 | → | 91 | 248–103 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↓48 | 1990 | ↓19 | 49 | 429–188 | 70% | |
| 249 | ↓4 | 1990 | → | 110 | 65–19 | 77% | |
| 249 | ↓4 | 1990 | → | 86 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 253 | ↓5 | 1989 | → | 85 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 254 | ↓5 | 1988 | → | 99 | 92–28 | 77% | |
| 254 | ↓5 | 1988 | → | 101 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 254 | ↓66 | 1988 | ↓31 | 82 | 202–67 | 75% | |
| 257 | ↓6 | 1987 | → | 114 | 178–86 | 67% | |
| 257 | ↑174 | 1987 | ↑68 | 55 | 729–410 | 64% | |
| 257 | ↓1 | 1987 | ↑3 | 78 | 278–124 | 69% | |
| 260 | ↓8 | 1986 | → | 93 | 101–38 | 73% | |
| 261 | ↓8 | 1985 | → | 91 | 225–89 | 72% | |
| 261 | ↑38 | 1985 | ↑21 | 57 | 565–311 | 64% | |
| 261 | ↓8 | 1985 | → | 118 | 124–63 | 66% | |
| 264 | ↓8 | 1984 | → | 91 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 265 | ↓5 | 1983 | → | 73 | 712–263 | 73% | |
| 266 | ↓5 | 1982 | → | 87 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 266 | ↑17 | 1982 | ↑10 | 87 | 350–149 | 70% | |
| 268 | ↓4 | 1981 | → | 140 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 268 | ↓4 | 1981 | → | 90 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 270 | ↓3 | 1980 | → | 114 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 270 | ↓3 | 1980 | → | 130 | 12–10 | 55% | |
| 272 | ↓3 | 1979 | → | 80 | 192–97 | 66% | |
| 272 | ↓3 | 1979 | → | 99 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 274 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 105 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 274 | ↓3 | 1978 | → | 89 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 274 | ↑51 | 1978 | ↑22 | 70 | 77–31 | 71% | |
| 274 | ↓80 | 1978 | ↓37 | 73 | 288–170 | 63% | |
| 278 | ↓5 | 1977 | → | 130 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 278 | ↓5 | 1977 | → | 117 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 278 | ↓5 | 1977 | → | 124 | 120–42 | 74% | |
| 278 | ↓40 | 1977 | ↓14 | 79 | 93–47 | 66% | |
| 282 | ↓4 | 1975 | → | 107 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 282 | ↓4 | 1975 | → | 101 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 284 | ↓3 | 1974 | → | 130 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 285 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 99 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 285 | ↑62 | 1973 | ↑23 | 65 | 196–86 | 70% | |
| 287 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 106 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 287 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 97 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 289 | ↓3 | 1970 | → | 85 | 50–26 | 66% | |
| 290 | ↓14 | 1969 | ↓7 | 76 | 381–182 | 68% | |
| 290 | ↓3 | 1969 | → | 79 | 40–24 | 63% | |
| 290 | ↓3 | 1969 | → | 103 | 84–38 | 69% | |
| 290 | ↓3 | 1969 | → | 93 | 54–21 | 72% | |
| 294 | ↓4 | 1968 | → | 105 | 147–74 | 67% | |
| 295 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 97 | 36–18 | 67% | |
| 295 | ↓4 | 1967 | → | 146 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 297 | ↓4 | 1966 | → | 106 | 274–117 | 70% | |
| 297 | ↓4 | 1966 | → | 118 | 53–28 | 65% | |
| 299 | ↓4 | 1965 | → | 93 | 33–15 | 69% | |
| 299 | ↑20 | 1965 | ↑6 | 73 | 332–118 | 74% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings