Player Ranking
Week of 2025/01/27 – 2025/02/02 (UTC)
4806 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓2 | 2018 | → | 75 | 210–83 | 72% | |
| 202 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 107 | 133–46 | 74% | |
| 202 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 110 | 299–108 | 73% | |
| 204 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 105 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 204 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 112 | 59–23 | 72% | |
| 204 | ↓2 | 2013 | → | 141 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 207 | → | 2010 | ↑3 | 75 | 304–139 | 69% | |
| 208 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 91 | 98–47 | 68% | |
| 209 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 98 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 209 | ↑87 | 2007 | ↑40 | 74 | 75–41 | 65% | |
| 211 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 90 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 211 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 145 | 29–10 | 74% | |
| 211 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 98 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 214 | ↓2 | 2005 | → | 66 | 334–202 | 62% | |
| 214 | ↓2 | 2005 | → | 96 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 216 | ↑22 | 2004 | ↑12 | 57 | 523–278 | 65% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 117 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 133 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 72 | 203–86 | 70% | |
| 220 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 110 | 128–36 | 78% | |
| 220 | ↓2 | 2003 | → | 77 | 168–73 | 70% | |
| 222 | ↓1 | 2001 | → | 102 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 222 | ↓1 | 2001 | → | 124 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 222 | ↑154 | 2001 | ↑63 | 73 | 95–44 | 68% | |
| 222 | ↓1 | 2001 | → | 142 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 226 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 93 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 226 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 111 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 228 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 85 | 143–58 | 71% | |
| 228 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 106 | 81–41 | 66% | |
| 228 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 84 | 683–334 | 67% | |
| 231 | ↓1 | 1998 | → | 108 | 91–33 | 73% | |
| 232 | ↓1 | 1997 | → | 121 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 233 | ↓1 | 1996 | → | 142 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 233 | ↓1 | 1996 | → | 103 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 233 | ↑8 | 1996 | ↑5 | 47 | 938–632 | 60% | |
| 236 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 82 | 215–107 | 67% | |
| 236 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 88 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 238 | ↓2 | 1993 | → | 120 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 238 | ↓2 | 1993 | → | 108 | 17–12 | 59% | |
| 240 | ↓2 | 1992 | → | 90 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 240 | ↓2 | 1992 | → | 103 | 154–83 | 65% | |
| 242 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 98 | 133–52 | 72% | |
| 242 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 101 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 242 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 123 | 159–59 | 73% | |
| 242 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 148 | 14–7 | 67% | |
| 242 | ↓1 | 1991 | → | 63 | 149–114 | 57% | |
| 247 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 78 | 196–83 | 70% | |
| 247 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 117 | 65–19 | 77% | |
| 247 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 94 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 247 | ↓58 | 1990 | ↓36 | 94 | 103–37 | 74% | |
| 251 | ↑1 | 1989 | → | 94 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 252 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 106 | 92–28 | 77% | |
| 252 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 108 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 254 | ↑31 | 1987 | ↑13 | 70 | 106–54 | 66% | |
| 255 | → | 1986 | → | 100 | 101–38 | 73% | |
| 256 | → | 1985 | → | 99 | 225–89 | 72% | |
| 256 | → | 1985 | → | 111 | 178–103 | 63% | |
| 256 | → | 1985 | → | 73 | 196–110 | 64% | |
| 256 | → | 1985 | → | 124 | 124–63 | 66% | |
| 260 | → | 1984 | → | 105 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 260 | → | 1984 | → | 99 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 262 | → | 1983 | → | 83 | 712–263 | 73% | |
| 263 | → | 1982 | → | 95 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 263 | → | 1982 | → | 95 | 350–149 | 70% | |
| 265 | ↑2 | 1981 | → | 145 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 265 | ↑2 | 1981 | → | 98 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 120 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 267 | ↓4 | 1980 | ↓2 | 64 | 60–22 | 73% | |
| 269 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 75 | 270–93 | 74% | |
| 269 | ↓55 | 1979 | ↓25 | 83 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 269 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 106 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 272 | ↑2 | 1978 | → | 112 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 272 | ↑2 | 1978 | → | 96 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 272 | ↑2 | 1978 | → | 80 | 77–31 | 71% | |
| 272 | ↓3 | 1978 | ↓2 | 46 | 771–430 | 64% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 135 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 123 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 130 | 120–42 | 74% | |
| 279 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 113 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 279 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 84 | 434–145 | 75% | |
| 279 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 62 | 312–194 | 62% | |
| 279 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 108 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 279 | ↓5 | 1975 | ↓3 | 77 | 291–172 | 63% | |
| 284 | ↓43 | 1974 | ↓17 | 94 | 363–196 | 65% | |
| 285 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 106 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 286 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 113 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 286 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 104 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 288 | ↓25 | 1971 | ↓11 | 54 | 587–323 | 65% | |
| 288 | ↑2 | 1971 | → | 80 | 237–101 | 70% | |
| 288 | ↑59 | 1971 | ↑23 | 106 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 291 | → | 1970 | → | 93 | 50–26 | 66% | |
| 292 | → | 1969 | → | 87 | 40–24 | 63% | |
| 292 | → | 1969 | → | 110 | 84–38 | 69% | |
| 292 | → | 1969 | → | 100 | 54–21 | 72% | |
| 295 | ↑1 | 1968 | ↑1 | 74 | 97–42 | 70% | |
| 295 | → | 1968 | → | 111 | 147–74 | 67% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 1967 | → | 97 | 165–59 | 74% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 1967 | → | 89 | 176–87 | 67% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 1967 | → | 104 | 36–18 | 67% | |
| 300 | ↑2 | 1966 | → | 124 | 53–28 | 65% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings