Player Ranking
Week of 2025/02/10 – 2025/02/16 (UTC)
4639 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | NEW | 2020 | NEW | 120 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 200 | ↑26 | 2020 | ↑19 | 71 | 103–45 | 70% | |
| 200 | ↑32 | 2020 | ↑21 | 99 | 86–42 | 67% | |
| 204 | ↑34 | 2016 | ↑22 | 77 | 168–81 | 67% | |
| 204 | → | 2016 | → | 115 | 299–108 | 73% | |
| 206 | ↓8 | 2014 | ↓9 | 72 | 694–339 | 67% | |
| 207 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 110 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 207 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 145 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 209 | ↓1 | 2012 | → | 90 | 454–192 | 70% | |
| 210 | ↑25 | 2011 | ↑15 | 72 | 39–17 | 70% | |
| 210 | ↓1 | 2011 | → | 62 | 412–193 | 68% | |
| 212 | ↓16 | 2010 | ↓14 | 58 | 125–62 | 67% | |
| 213 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 96 | 98–47 | 68% | |
| 214 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 103 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 214 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 80 | 75–41 | 65% | |
| 214 | ↓51 | 2007 | ↓38 | 81 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2006 | → | 95 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2006 | → | 148 | 29–10 | 74% | |
| 217 | ↓3 | 2006 | → | 102 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 220 | ↑251 | 2005 | ↑100 | 86 | 160–103 | 61% | |
| 220 | ↓2 | 2005 | → | 101 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 222 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 121 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 222 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 136 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 222 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 78 | 203–86 | 70% | |
| 225 | ↓3 | 2003 | → | 83 | 168–73 | 70% | |
| 226 | → | 2001 | → | 107 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 226 | → | 2001 | → | 128 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 226 | → | 2001 | → | 146 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 229 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 98 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 229 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 116 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 231 | ↑46 | 1999 | ↑21 | 48 | 137–83 | 62% | |
| 231 | ↑84 | 1999 | ↑36 | 100 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 233 | → | 1998 | → | 113 | 91–33 | 73% | |
| 234 | ↑68 | 1997 | ↑31 | 53 | 181–90 | 67% | |
| 234 | → | 1997 | → | 125 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 236 | ↓22 | 1996 | ↓10 | 57 | 534–284 | 65% | |
| 236 | ↓1 | 1996 | → | 146 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 236 | ↓1 | 1996 | → | 108 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 239 | ↓1 | 1994 | → | 93 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 240 | ↑1 | 1993 | → | 124 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 240 | ↑1 | 1993 | → | 112 | 17–12 | 59% | |
| 242 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 95 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 242 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 108 | 154–83 | 65% | |
| 244 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 103 | 133–52 | 72% | |
| 244 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 106 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 244 | ↑55 | 1991 | ↑24 | 89 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 244 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 127 | 159–59 | 73% | |
| 244 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 70 | 149–114 | 57% | |
| 249 | ↓49 | 1990 | ↓32 | 67 | 447–184 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 121 | 65–19 | 77% | |
| 249 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 99 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 249 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 99 | 103–37 | 74% | |
| 253 | ↑84 | 1989 | ↑38 | 51 | 359–233 | 61% | |
| 253 | ↑2 | 1989 | → | 99 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 112 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 256 | ↑9 | 1986 | ↑4 | 56 | 595–327 | 65% | |
| 256 | ↓32 | 1986 | ↓16 | 47 | 965–647 | 60% | |
| 256 | ↑1 | 1986 | → | 105 | 101–38 | 73% | |
| 259 | ↓1 | 1985 | → | 104 | 225–89 | 72% | |
| 259 | ↓1 | 1985 | → | 115 | 178–103 | 63% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 110 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 104 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 263 | ↑1 | 1983 | → | 88 | 712–263 | 73% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 1982 | → | 100 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 1982 | → | 100 | 350–149 | 70% | |
| 266 | ↑2 | 1981 | → | 103 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 267 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 124 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 267 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 71 | 60–22 | 73% | |
| 269 | ↑4 | 1979 | → | 82 | 270–93 | 74% | |
| 269 | ↑4 | 1979 | → | 89 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 269 | ↑4 | 1979 | → | 110 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 269 | ↑4 | 1979 | → | 92 | 188–68 | 73% | |
| 273 | ↑4 | 1978 | → | 116 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 273 | ↑4 | 1978 | → | 101 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↑5 | 1977 | → | 139 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↑5 | 1977 | → | 127 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 275 | ↑62 | 1977 | ↑26 | 75 | 354–161 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↑5 | 1977 | → | 133 | 120–42 | 74% | |
| 279 | ↓97 | 1976 | ↓55 | 77 | 246–99 | 71% | |
| 280 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 117 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 280 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 89 | 434–145 | 75% | |
| 280 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 112 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 280 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 83 | 291–172 | 63% | |
| 284 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 99 | 363–196 | 65% | |
| 285 | ↑4 | 1973 | → | 111 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 286 | ↑4 | 1972 | → | 117 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 286 | ↑4 | 1972 | → | 109 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 288 | ↑4 | 1971 | → | 111 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 289 | ↑33 | 1970 | ↑12 | 95 | 139–50 | 74% | |
| 289 | ↑5 | 1970 | → | 98 | 50–26 | 66% | |
| 289 | ↓39 | 1970 | ↓20 | 49 | 791–442 | 64% | |
| 289 | ↑93 | 1970 | ↑36 | 55 | 259–164 | 61% | |
| 293 | ↓43 | 1969 | ↓21 | 73 | 202–87 | 70% | |
| 293 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 93 | 40–24 | 63% | |
| 293 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 114 | 84–38 | 69% | |
| 293 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 105 | 54–21 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↑1 | 1968 | → | 116 | 147–74 | 67% | |
| 298 | ↑1 | 1967 | → | 102 | 165–59 | 74% | |
| 298 | ↑84 | 1967 | ↑33 | 77 | 176–102 | 63% | |
| 298 | ↑1 | 1967 | → | 94 | 176–87 | 67% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings