Player Ranking
Week of 2025/02/17 – 2025/02/23 (UTC)
4572 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓4 | 2023 | → | 121 | 88–32 | 73% | |
| 202 | ↓4 | 2022 | → | 111 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 122 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 75 | 103–45 | 70% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 101 | 86–42 | 67% | |
| 206 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 117 | 299–108 | 73% | |
| 207 | ↓33 | 2015 | ↓23 | 83 | 149–60 | 71% | |
| 208 | ↑48 | 2014 | ↑28 | 57 | 599–329 | 65% | |
| 208 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 75 | 694–339 | 67% | |
| 210 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 112 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 210 | ↓3 | 2013 | → | 146 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 212 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 93 | 454–192 | 70% | |
| 213 | ↓3 | 2011 | → | 75 | 39–17 | 70% | |
| 213 | ↓3 | 2011 | → | 66 | 412–193 | 68% | |
| 215 | ↓3 | 2010 | → | 62 | 125–62 | 67% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 105 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 83 | 75–41 | 65% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 84 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 98 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 219 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 105 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 219 | ↑25 | 2006 | ↑15 | 71 | 155–114 | 58% | |
| 222 | ↑14 | 2005 | ↑9 | 54 | 544–288 | 65% | |
| 222 | ↓2 | 2005 | → | 103 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 224 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 123 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 224 | ↑10 | 2004 | ↑7 | 54 | 185–92 | 67% | |
| 224 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 138 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 224 | ↓2 | 2004 | → | 81 | 203–86 | 70% | |
| 228 | ↓3 | 2003 | → | 86 | 168–73 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 109 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 229 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 130 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 147 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 232 | ↓32 | 2000 | ↓20 | 43 | 918–440 | 68% | |
| 232 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 101 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 232 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 118 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 235 | ↓4 | 1999 | → | 53 | 137–83 | 62% | |
| 235 | ↓4 | 1999 | → | 102 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 237 | ↓4 | 1998 | → | 115 | 91–33 | 73% | |
| 238 | ↓34 | 1997 | ↓19 | 73 | 174–84 | 67% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 1997 | → | 127 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 240 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 147 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 240 | ↓4 | 1996 | → | 110 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 242 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 96 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 242 | ↑61 | 1994 | ↑29 | 61 | 131–60 | 69% | |
| 244 | ↓4 | 1993 | → | 126 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 244 | ↓4 | 1993 | → | 114 | 17–12 | 59% | |
| 246 | ↓48 | 1992 | ↓30 | 69 | 316–145 | 69% | |
| 246 | ↓4 | 1992 | → | 98 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 246 | ↓4 | 1992 | → | 110 | 154–83 | 65% | |
| 249 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 108 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 249 | ↓5 | 1991 | → | 92 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 71 | 447–184 | 71% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 123 | 65–19 | 77% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 102 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 1990 | → | 101 | 103–37 | 74% | |
| 255 | ↓2 | 1989 | → | 101 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 256 | ↓1 | 1988 | → | 114 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 256 | ↓12 | 1988 | ↓3 | 110 | 163–61 | 73% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 1986 | → | 107 | 101–38 | 73% | |
| 259 | → | 1985 | → | 106 | 225–89 | 72% | |
| 259 | → | 1985 | → | 117 | 178–103 | 63% | |
| 261 | → | 1984 | → | 112 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 261 | → | 1984 | → | 106 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 263 | → | 1983 | → | 91 | 712–263 | 73% | |
| 264 | → | 1982 | → | 102 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 264 | ↓11 | 1982 | ↓7 | 54 | 362–235 | 61% | |
| 264 | → | 1982 | → | 102 | 350–149 | 70% | |
| 267 | ↓1 | 1981 | → | 105 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 268 | ↑50 | 1980 | ↑19 | 48 | 487–220 | 69% | |
| 268 | ↓1 | 1980 | → | 126 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 268 | ↓1 | 1980 | → | 74 | 60–22 | 73% | |
| 271 | ↓2 | 1979 | → | 84 | 270–93 | 74% | |
| 271 | ↑81 | 1979 | ↑37 | 70 | 111–62 | 64% | |
| 271 | ↓2 | 1979 | → | 91 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 271 | ↓2 | 1979 | → | 112 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 275 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 118 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 275 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 104 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 277 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 141 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 277 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 129 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 277 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 78 | 354–161 | 69% | |
| 277 | ↓2 | 1977 | → | 135 | 120–42 | 74% | |
| 281 | ↑356 | 1976 | ↑113 | 65 | 370–198 | 65% | |
| 281 | ↓2 | 1976 | → | 80 | 246–99 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↑483 | 1976 | ↑141 | 110 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 1975 | → | 119 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 1975 | → | 92 | 434–145 | 75% | |
| 284 | ↓4 | 1975 | → | 115 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 287 | ↓67 | 1974 | ↓31 | 87 | 161–104 | 61% | |
| 288 | ↑213 | 1973 | ↑77 | 109 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 113 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 290 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 119 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 290 | ↓4 | 1972 | → | 111 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 292 | ↓4 | 1971 | → | 113 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 293 | ↓4 | 1970 | → | 98 | 139–50 | 74% | |
| 293 | ↓4 | 1970 | → | 59 | 259–164 | 61% | |
| 295 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 76 | 202–87 | 70% | |
| 295 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 95 | 40–24 | 63% | |
| 295 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 116 | 84–38 | 69% | |
| 295 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 107 | 54–21 | 72% | |
| 299 | ↓2 | 1968 | → | 118 | 147–74 | 67% | |
| 300 | ↓2 | 1967 | → | 104 | 165–59 | 74% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings