Player Ranking
Week of 2025/02/24 – 2025/03/02 (UTC)
4474 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | → | 2023 | → | 123 | 88–32 | 73% | |
| 201 | ↓17 | 2023 | ↓11 | 63 | 154–70 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 113 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 204 | ↑9 | 2021 | ↑10 | 76 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 205 | ↓2 | 2020 | → | 124 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 205 | ↓2 | 2020 | → | 104 | 86–42 | 67% | |
| 207 | ↑15 | 2016 | ↑11 | 54 | 550–292 | 65% | |
| 207 | ↑49 | 2016 | ↑28 | 87 | 170–65 | 72% | |
| 207 | ↓1 | 2016 | → | 119 | 299–108 | 73% | |
| 210 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 78 | 694–339 | 67% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 114 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 148 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 213 | ↓1 | 2012 | → | 95 | 454–192 | 70% | |
| 214 | ↑5 | 2011 | ↑5 | 74 | 157–114 | 58% | |
| 215 | ↑27 | 2008 | ↑14 | 58 | 140–64 | 69% | |
| 216 | → | 2007 | → | 107 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 216 | → | 2007 | → | 86 | 75–41 | 65% | |
| 216 | → | 2007 | → | 87 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 219 | → | 2006 | → | 100 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 219 | ↑65 | 2006 | ↑31 | 88 | 439–145 | 75% | |
| 219 | → | 2006 | → | 107 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 222 | → | 2005 | → | 106 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 223 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 125 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 223 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 140 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 223 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 84 | 203–86 | 70% | |
| 226 | ↑2 | 2003 | → | 88 | 168–73 | 70% | |
| 227 | ↑2 | 2001 | → | 111 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 227 | ↑2 | 2001 | → | 132 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 227 | ↑2 | 2001 | → | 149 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 230 | ↑2 | 2000 | → | 103 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 230 | ↑2 | 2000 | → | 120 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 232 | ↑3 | 1999 | → | 104 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 233 | ↑4 | 1998 | → | 117 | 91–33 | 73% | |
| 233 | ↓9 | 1998 | ↓6 | 51 | 197–100 | 66% | |
| 235 | ↓27 | 1997 | ↓17 | 53 | 609–335 | 65% | |
| 235 | ↑3 | 1997 | → | 129 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 237 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 149 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 237 | ↑3 | 1996 | → | 112 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 239 | ↑3 | 1994 | → | 98 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 239 | ↑29 | 1994 | ↑14 | 71 | 67–23 | 74% | |
| 241 | ↑3 | 1993 | → | 128 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 241 | ↑3 | 1993 | → | 116 | 17–12 | 59% | |
| 243 | ↑38 | 1992 | ↑16 | 63 | 375–200 | 65% | |
| 243 | ↑3 | 1992 | → | 100 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 243 | ↑3 | 1992 | → | 112 | 154–83 | 65% | |
| 246 | ↑3 | 1991 | → | 110 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 246 | ↑3 | 1991 | → | 95 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 248 | ↓2 | 1990 | ↓2 | 68 | 319–147 | 68% | |
| 248 | ↑3 | 1990 | → | 74 | 447–184 | 71% | |
| 248 | ↑3 | 1990 | → | 125 | 65–19 | 77% | |
| 248 | ↑3 | 1990 | → | 104 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 248 | ↑3 | 1990 | → | 104 | 103–37 | 74% | |
| 253 | ↑11 | 1989 | ↑7 | 53 | 370–239 | 61% | |
| 253 | ↑2 | 1989 | → | 103 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 116 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 255 | ↓20 | 1988 | ↓11 | 55 | 140–85 | 62% | |
| 257 | ↑1 | 1986 | → | 110 | 101–38 | 73% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 108 | 225–89 | 72% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 119 | 178–103 | 63% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 114 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 260 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 108 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 262 | ↑1 | 1983 | → | 94 | 712–263 | 73% | |
| 263 | ↓50 | 1982 | ↓29 | 67 | 414–195 | 68% | |
| 263 | ↑1 | 1982 | → | 105 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 263 | ↑1 | 1982 | → | 104 | 350–149 | 70% | |
| 266 | ↑1 | 1981 | → | 108 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 267 | ↑1 | 1980 | → | 53 | 487–220 | 69% | |
| 267 | ↑1 | 1980 | → | 128 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 269 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 74 | 111–62 | 64% | |
| 269 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 94 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 269 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 115 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 272 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 120 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 272 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 106 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 274 | ↑3 | 1977 | → | 142 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 274 | ↑3 | 1977 | → | 131 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 274 | ↑3 | 1977 | → | 81 | 354–161 | 69% | |
| 274 | ↑3 | 1977 | → | 137 | 120–42 | 74% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 83 | 246–99 | 71% | |
| 278 | ↓40 | 1976 | ↓21 | 71 | 178–86 | 67% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 112 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 121 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 117 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 281 | ↓89 | 1975 | ↓54 | 106 | 66–17 | 80% | |
| 284 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 90 | 161–104 | 61% | |
| 285 | ↓53 | 1973 | ↓27 | 45 | 929–447 | 68% | |
| 285 | ↑3 | 1973 | → | 112 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 285 | ↑3 | 1973 | → | 115 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 288 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 121 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 288 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 113 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 290 | ↓19 | 1971 | ↓8 | 82 | 275–94 | 75% | |
| 290 | ↑2 | 1971 | → | 115 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 292 | ↑1 | 1970 | → | 100 | 139–50 | 74% | |
| 293 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 79 | 202–87 | 70% | |
| 293 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 98 | 40–24 | 63% | |
| 293 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 118 | 84–38 | 69% | |
| 293 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 109 | 54–21 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↑2 | 1968 | → | 120 | 147–74 | 67% | |
| 298 | ↑2 | 1967 | → | 107 | 165–59 | 74% | |
| 298 | ↑2 | 1967 | → | 83 | 176–102 | 63% | |
| 300 | ↑2 | 1966 | → | 132 | 53–28 | 65% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings