Player Ranking
Week of 2025/03/10 – 2025/03/16 (UTC)
4413 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓3 | 2025 | → | 110 | 85–36 | 70% | |
| 201 | ↓3 | 2025 | → | 68 | 130–64 | 67% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2023 | → | 127 | 88–32 | 73% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2023 | → | 57 | 376–241 | 61% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2023 | → | 70 | 154–70 | 69% | |
| 206 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 117 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 207 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 82 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 208 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 128 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 208 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 108 | 86–42 | 67% | |
| 208 | ↑33 | 2020 | ↑28 | 106 | 156–85 | 65% | |
| 211 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 92 | 170–65 | 72% | |
| 211 | ↓4 | 2016 | → | 123 | 299–108 | 73% | |
| 213 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 84 | 694–339 | 67% | |
| 214 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 118 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 215 | ↑13 | 2009 | ↑9 | 51 | 627–344 | 65% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 66 | 140–64 | 69% | |
| 217 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 112 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 217 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 91 | 75–41 | 65% | |
| 217 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 92 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 220 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 105 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 220 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 94 | 439–145 | 75% | |
| 220 | ↓2 | 2006 | → | 112 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 223 | ↑9 | 2005 | ↑7 | 68 | 133–55 | 71% | |
| 223 | ↓2 | 2005 | → | 72 | 607–257 | 70% | |
| 223 | ↓2 | 2005 | → | 110 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 226 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 129 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 226 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 143 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 226 | ↓3 | 2004 | → | 90 | 203–86 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 116 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 229 | ↓3 | 2001 | → | 135 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 231 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 108 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 231 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 124 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 233 | ↓2 | 1999 | → | 109 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 234 | ↓2 | 1998 | → | 121 | 91–33 | 73% | |
| 235 | ↑30 | 1997 | ↑18 | 68 | 183–79 | 70% | |
| 235 | ↓1 | 1997 | → | 133 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 237 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 117 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 238 | ↓2 | 1995 | → | 53 | 209–106 | 66% | |
| 239 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 103 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 239 | ↑12 | 1994 | ↑6 | 59 | 144–87 | 62% | |
| 239 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 77 | 67–23 | 74% | |
| 242 | ↓3 | 1993 | → | 76 | 274–85 | 76% | |
| 242 | ↓3 | 1993 | → | 131 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 244 | ↓3 | 1992 | → | 70 | 375–200 | 65% | |
| 244 | ↓3 | 1992 | → | 105 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 244 | ↑185 | 1992 | ↑78 | 71 | 238–184 | 56% | |
| 247 | ↓3 | 1991 | → | 114 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 247 | ↓3 | 1991 | → | 100 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1990 | → | 75 | 319–147 | 68% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1990 | → | 80 | 447–184 | 71% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1990 | → | 109 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1990 | → | 108 | 103–37 | 74% | |
| 253 | ↓3 | 1989 | → | 108 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 254 | ↓3 | 1988 | → | 121 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 255 | ↓42 | 1987 | ↓24 | 76 | 160–116 | 58% | |
| 256 | ↓2 | 1985 | → | 113 | 225–89 | 72% | |
| 256 | ↓2 | 1985 | → | 123 | 178–103 | 63% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 1984 | → | 118 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↓2 | 1984 | → | 113 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 260 | ↓1 | 1982 | → | 109 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 261 | → | 1981 | → | 72 | 184–88 | 68% | |
| 261 | → | 1981 | → | 112 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 263 | → | 1980 | → | 132 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 1979 | → | 80 | 111–62 | 64% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 1979 | → | 99 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 1979 | → | 119 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 264 | ↑135 | 1979 | ↑55 | 92 | 56–28 | 67% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 1978 | → | 124 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 268 | ↑1 | 1978 | → | 110 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 268 | ↓10 | 1978 | ↓5 | 85 | 718–265 | 73% | |
| 268 | ↑74 | 1978 | ↑29 | 78 | 305–131 | 70% | |
| 272 | ↓1 | 1977 | → | 146 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 272 | ↓1 | 1977 | → | 134 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 272 | ↓1 | 1977 | → | 141 | 120–42 | 74% | |
| 275 | → | 1976 | → | 89 | 246–99 | 71% | |
| 275 | → | 1976 | → | 116 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↑205 | 1976 | ↑75 | 95 | 35–11 | 76% | |
| 278 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 125 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 278 | NEW | 1975 | NEW | 114 | 51–22 | 70% | |
| 278 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 121 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 278 | ↓1 | 1975 | → | 111 | 66–17 | 80% | |
| 282 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 69 | 418–198 | 68% | |
| 282 | ↑296 | 1974 | ↑96 | 87 | 199–102 | 66% | |
| 282 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 95 | 161–104 | 61% | |
| 282 | ↓2 | 1974 | → | 101 | 21–14 | 60% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 116 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 286 | ↓3 | 1973 | → | 119 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 288 | NEW | 1972 | NEW | 123 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 288 | ↓2 | 1972 | → | 125 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 288 | ↓2 | 1972 | → | 117 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 291 | ↓3 | 1971 | → | 88 | 275–94 | 75% | |
| 291 | ↓3 | 1971 | → | 119 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 293 | ↓3 | 1970 | → | 105 | 139–50 | 74% | |
| 294 | ↓3 | 1969 | → | 103 | 40–24 | 63% | |
| 294 | ↓3 | 1969 | → | 122 | 84–38 | 69% | |
| 294 | ↓3 | 1969 | → | 114 | 54–21 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↓1 | 1968 | → | 124 | 147–74 | 67% | |
| 298 | ↓1 | 1967 | → | 111 | 165–59 | 74% | |
| 298 | ↓35 | 1967 | ↓13 | 60 | 488–222 | 69% | |
| 298 | ↓1 | 1967 | → | 89 | 176–102 | 63% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings