Player Ranking
Week of 2025/03/17 – 2025/03/23 (UTC)
4324 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | → | 2025 | → | 112 | 85–36 | 70% | |
| 201 | → | 2025 | → | 72 | 130–64 | 67% | |
| 203 | → | 2023 | → | 129 | 88–32 | 73% | |
| 203 | → | 2023 | → | 74 | 154–70 | 69% | |
| 205 | ↑1 | 2022 | → | 119 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 206 | ↑1 | 2021 | → | 85 | 41–18 | 69% | |
| 206 | ↑69 | 2021 | ↑45 | 80 | 253–100 | 72% | |
| 208 | → | 2020 | → | 130 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 208 | → | 2020 | → | 108 | 156–85 | 65% | |
| 210 | ↓2 | 2019 | ↓1 | 90 | 92–45 | 67% | |
| 211 | → | 2016 | → | 125 | 299–108 | 73% | |
| 212 | ↓44 | 2015 | ↓35 | 78 | 109–55 | 66% | |
| 213 | → | 2014 | → | 87 | 694–339 | 67% | |
| 213 | ↑3 | 2014 | ↑6 | 64 | 145–66 | 69% | |
| 215 | ↓1 | 2013 | → | 120 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 216 | ↓1 | 2008 | ↓1 | 54 | 629–346 | 65% | |
| 216 | ↓13 | 2008 | ↓15 | 56 | 384–245 | 61% | |
| 218 | ↓1 | 2007 | → | 114 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 218 | ↓1 | 2007 | → | 95 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 220 | → | 2006 | → | 107 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 220 | → | 2006 | → | 96 | 439–145 | 75% | |
| 220 | → | 2006 | → | 114 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 223 | → | 2005 | → | 76 | 607–257 | 70% | |
| 223 | → | 2005 | → | 112 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 225 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 131 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 225 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 145 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 225 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 92 | 203–86 | 70% | |
| 228 | ↑11 | 2002 | ↑8 | 73 | 72–25 | 74% | |
| 229 | → | 2001 | → | 118 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 229 | → | 2001 | → | 137 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 231 | ↑82 | 2000 | ↑37 | 62 | 351–237 | 60% | |
| 231 | → | 2000 | → | 110 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 231 | → | 2000 | → | 126 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 234 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 111 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 235 | → | 1997 | → | 72 | 183–79 | 70% | |
| 235 | ↓51 | 1997 | ↓38 | 85 | 526–281 | 65% | |
| 235 | → | 1997 | → | 135 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 238 | ↓1 | 1996 | → | 119 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 239 | → | 1994 | → | 105 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 240 | ↑2 | 1993 | → | 133 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 241 | ↑3 | 1992 | → | 74 | 375–200 | 65% | |
| 241 | ↑3 | 1992 | → | 107 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 241 | ↑118 | 1992 | ↑51 | 73 | 100–37 | 73% | |
| 241 | ↑3 | 1992 | → | 74 | 238–184 | 56% | |
| 245 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 117 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 245 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 102 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 245 | ↑275 | 1991 | ↑99 | 77 | 109–51 | 68% | |
| 248 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 78 | 319–147 | 68% | |
| 248 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 83 | 447–184 | 71% | |
| 248 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 111 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 248 | ↑1 | 1990 | → | 110 | 103–37 | 74% | |
| 252 | ↑1 | 1989 | → | 110 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 253 | ↑1 | 1988 | → | 122 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 253 | ↓30 | 1988 | ↓17 | 68 | 138–57 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↑517 | 1987 | ↑156 | 78 | 74–30 | 71% | |
| 256 | → | 1985 | → | 115 | 225–89 | 72% | |
| 256 | ↑37 | 1985 | ↑15 | 88 | 146–52 | 74% | |
| 256 | → | 1985 | → | 125 | 178–103 | 63% | |
| 259 | ↓1 | 1984 | → | 120 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 259 | ↓1 | 1984 | → | 115 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 259 | ↑44 | 1984 | ↑19 | 79 | 300–176 | 63% | |
| 262 | ↑29 | 1982 | ↑11 | 81 | 279–96 | 74% | |
| 262 | ↓2 | 1982 | → | 111 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 264 | ↓3 | 1981 | → | 75 | 184–88 | 68% | |
| 264 | ↓3 | 1981 | → | 114 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 264 | ↓26 | 1981 | ↓14 | 55 | 215–109 | 66% | |
| 267 | ↓4 | 1980 | → | 134 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 268 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 83 | 111–62 | 64% | |
| 268 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 101 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 268 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 121 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 268 | ↓4 | 1979 | → | 95 | 56–28 | 67% | |
| 272 | ↓4 | 1978 | → | 126 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 272 | ↓85 | 1978 | ↓55 | 66 | 122–53 | 70% | |
| 272 | ↓4 | 1978 | → | 113 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 272 | ↓4 | 1978 | → | 88 | 718–265 | 73% | |
| 272 | ↓81 | 1978 | ↓53 | 97 | 175–55 | 76% | |
| 272 | ↓4 | 1978 | → | 81 | 305–131 | 70% | |
| 278 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 147 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 278 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 136 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 278 | ↓6 | 1977 | → | 142 | 120–42 | 74% | |
| 281 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 118 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↓47 | 1976 | ↓22 | 104 | 95–35 | 73% | |
| 281 | ↓6 | 1976 | → | 97 | 35–11 | 76% | |
| 284 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 127 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 284 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 116 | 51–22 | 70% | |
| 284 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 123 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 284 | ↓6 | 1975 | → | 113 | 66–17 | 80% | |
| 288 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 72 | 418–198 | 68% | |
| 288 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 90 | 199–102 | 66% | |
| 288 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 97 | 161–104 | 61% | |
| 288 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 103 | 21–14 | 60% | |
| 292 | ↓6 | 1973 | → | 118 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 292 | ↓6 | 1973 | → | 121 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 294 | ↑88 | 1972 | ↑39 | 77 | 213–89 | 71% | |
| 294 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 125 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 294 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 127 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 294 | ↑4 | 1972 | ↑5 | 53 | 293–183 | 62% | |
| 294 | ↓6 | 1972 | → | 119 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 299 | ↓8 | 1971 | → | 121 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 300 | ↑13 | 1970 | ↑7 | 57 | 349–219 | 61% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings