Player Ranking
Week of 2025/03/24 – 2025/03/30 (UTC)
4325 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | ↑5 | 2022 | → | 121 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 202 | ↑11 | 2021 | ↑7 | 61 | 152–70 | 68% | |
| 203 | ↑5 | 2020 | → | 132 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 203 | ↑5 | 2020 | → | 110 | 156–85 | 65% | |
| 205 | ↑5 | 2019 | → | 93 | 92–45 | 67% | |
| 206 | ↑5 | 2016 | → | 127 | 299–108 | 73% | |
| 207 | ↑5 | 2015 | → | 81 | 109–55 | 66% | |
| 208 | ↑5 | 2014 | → | 90 | 694–339 | 67% | |
| 209 | ↑6 | 2013 | → | 122 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 209 | NEW | 2013 | NEW | 117 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 209 | ↓141 | 2013 | ↓113 | 112 | 124–37 | 77% | |
| 212 | ↓24 | 2012 | ↓20 | 90 | 118–44 | 73% | |
| 213 | ↓7 | 2009 | ↓12 | 75 | 260–102 | 72% | |
| 214 | ↓18 | 2008 | ↓19 | 93 | 188–74 | 72% | |
| 214 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 60 | 384–245 | 61% | |
| 216 | ↑25 | 2007 | ↑15 | 65 | 384–204 | 65% | |
| 216 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 116 | 61–21 | 74% | |
| 216 | ↑2 | 2007 | → | 97 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 219 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 109 | 143–66 | 68% | |
| 219 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 99 | 439–145 | 75% | |
| 219 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 116 | 71–32 | 69% | |
| 222 | ↓35 | 2005 | ↓28 | 91 | 678–246 | 73% | |
| 222 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 114 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 132 | 77–36 | 68% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2004 | → | 146 | 133–61 | 69% | |
| 226 | ↓47 | 2003 | ↓35 | 81 | 179–68 | 72% | |
| 227 | ↑37 | 2002 | ↑21 | 51 | 228–115 | 66% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2001 | → | 120 | 75–26 | 74% | |
| 228 | ↑1 | 2001 | → | 139 | 48–21 | 70% | |
| 230 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 112 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 230 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 128 | 20–6 | 77% | |
| 232 | ↓1 | 1999 | ↓1 | 56 | 363–243 | 60% | |
| 232 | ↑2 | 1999 | → | 113 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 1997 | → | 75 | 183–79 | 70% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 1997 | → | 88 | 526–281 | 65% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 1997 | → | 136 | 18–8 | 69% | |
| 237 | ↑1 | 1996 | → | 121 | 111–40 | 74% | |
| 238 | ↑1 | 1994 | → | 108 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 239 | ↑1 | 1993 | → | 135 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 240 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 110 | 113–47 | 71% | |
| 240 | ↑1 | 1992 | → | 76 | 100–37 | 73% | |
| 240 | ↑113 | 1992 | ↑46 | 45 | 282–169 | 63% | |
| 243 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 119 | 94–41 | 70% | |
| 243 | ↑2 | 1991 | → | 104 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 245 | ↑3 | 1990 | → | 86 | 447–184 | 71% | |
| 245 | ↑60 | 1990 | ↑23 | 60 | 495–226 | 69% | |
| 245 | ↑27 | 1990 | ↑12 | 65 | 130–54 | 71% | |
| 245 | ↑3 | 1990 | → | 113 | 53–25 | 68% | |
| 245 | ↑3 | 1990 | → | 113 | 103–37 | 74% | |
| 250 | ↑2 | 1989 | → | 112 | 82–33 | 71% | |
| 251 | ↓45 | 1988 | ↓33 | 84 | 43–20 | 68% | |
| 251 | ↑2 | 1988 | → | 124 | 81–34 | 70% | |
| 251 | ↑2 | 1988 | → | 71 | 138–57 | 71% | |
| 254 | ↑1 | 1987 | → | 81 | 74–30 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 91 | 146–52 | 74% | |
| 255 | ↑1 | 1985 | → | 127 | 178–103 | 63% | |
| 255 | ↓32 | 1985 | ↓20 | 74 | 610–259 | 70% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 122 | 83–34 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 117 | 87–38 | 70% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 1984 | → | 82 | 300–176 | 63% | |
| 261 | NEW | 1983 | NEW | 124 | 10–2 | 83% | |
| 262 | → | 1982 | → | 84 | 279–96 | 74% | |
| 262 | → | 1982 | → | 114 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 264 | → | 1981 | → | 79 | 184–88 | 68% | |
| 264 | → | 1981 | → | 116 | 85–40 | 68% | |
| 266 | ↑1 | 1980 | → | 135 | 65–33 | 66% | |
| 266 | ↑85 | 1980 | ↑33 | 49 | 488–338 | 59% | |
| 268 | → | 1979 | → | 86 | 111–62 | 64% | |
| 268 | → | 1979 | → | 104 | 118–47 | 72% | |
| 268 | → | 1979 | → | 123 | 109–48 | 69% | |
| 268 | → | 1979 | → | 97 | 56–28 | 67% | |
| 272 | → | 1978 | → | 128 | 176–88 | 67% | |
| 272 | → | 1978 | → | 115 | 49–20 | 71% | |
| 272 | → | 1978 | → | 100 | 175–55 | 76% | |
| 272 | → | 1978 | → | 84 | 305–131 | 70% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 149 | 59–26 | 69% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 1977 | → | 138 | 99–47 | 68% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 120 | 24–10 | 71% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 107 | 95–35 | 73% | |
| 278 | ↑16 | 1976 | ↑4 | 48 | 313–191 | 62% | |
| 278 | ↑3 | 1976 | → | 100 | 35–11 | 76% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 129 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 118 | 51–22 | 70% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 125 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 282 | ↓57 | 1975 | ↓29 | 89 | 204–88 | 70% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 1975 | → | 115 | 66–17 | 80% | |
| 287 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 93 | 199–102 | 66% | |
| 287 | ↓15 | 1974 | ↓4 | 83 | 726–266 | 73% | |
| 287 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 100 | 161–104 | 61% | |
| 287 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 106 | 21–14 | 60% | |
| 291 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 120 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 291 | ↑1 | 1973 | → | 123 | 78–34 | 70% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 126 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 293 | ↑116 | 1972 | ↑49 | 95 | 36–11 | 77% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 129 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 293 | ↑1 | 1972 | → | 121 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 297 | NEW | 1971 | NEW | 115 | 32–11 | 74% | |
| 297 | ↑2 | 1971 | → | 123 | 30–10 | 75% | |
| 299 | ↓5 | 1970 | ↓2 | 69 | 221–93 | 70% | |
| 300 | ↑31 | 1969 | ↑14 | 72 | 181–78 | 70% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings