Player Ranking
Week of 2025/05/12 – 2025/05/18 (UTC)
4463 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓6 | 2033 | → | 80 | 218–100 | 69% | |
| 202 | ↓30 | 2032 | ↓15 | 77 | 54–20 | 73% | |
| 203 | ↓6 | 2031 | → | 108 | 117–44 | 73% | |
| 203 | ↓3 | 2031 | ↑2 | 47 | 311–153 | 67% | |
| 203 | ↓6 | 2031 | → | 83 | 144–68 | 68% | |
| 206 | ↓7 | 2030 | → | 93 | 103–56 | 65% | |
| 207 | ↓7 | 2029 | → | 82 | 901–439 | 67% | |
| 207 | ↓7 | 2029 | → | 97 | 195–76 | 72% | |
| 207 | ↑55 | 2029 | ↑38 | 75 | 320–135 | 70% | |
| 210 | ↓6 | 2028 | → | 68 | 520–240 | 68% | |
| 211 | ↓6 | 2027 | → | 109 | 151–45 | 77% | |
| 211 | ↓6 | 2027 | → | 106 | 50–18 | 74% | |
| 213 | ↓4 | 2025 | → | 108 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 214 | ↓4 | 2023 | → | 108 | 100–43 | 70% | |
| 215 | ↓67 | 2022 | ↓40 | 92 | 300–102 | 75% | |
| 216 | ↓3 | 2021 | → | 119 | 81–31 | 72% | |
| 216 | ↓31 | 2021 | ↓17 | 95 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 218 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 144 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 218 | ↓3 | 2020 | → | 125 | 156–85 | 65% | |
| 220 | ↓3 | 2018 | → | 118 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 221 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 103 | 124–46 | 73% | |
| 221 | ↓2 | 2016 | → | 75 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 223 | ↓2 | 2015 | → | 146 | 9–4 | 69% | |
| 224 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 89 | 48–16 | 75% | |
| 224 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 142 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 226 | → | 2013 | → | 136 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 226 | → | 2013 | → | 126 | 124–37 | 77% | |
| 228 | → | 2012 | → | 99 | 162–49 | 77% | |
| 229 | → | 2011 | → | 114 | 42–16 | 72% | |
| 230 | ↓25 | 2010 | ↓17 | 81 | 107–50 | 68% | |
| 230 | → | 2010 | → | 124 | 41–14 | 75% | |
| 230 | ↑196 | 2010 | ↑88 | 55 | 217–138 | 61% | |
| 230 | → | 2010 | → | 147 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 230 | → | 2010 | → | 112 | 36–8 | 82% | |
| 235 | ↑47 | 2009 | ↑28 | 43 | 1067–523 | 67% | |
| 235 | ↓2 | 2009 | → | 103 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 237 | ↑5 | 2008 | ↑4 | 104 | 101–39 | 72% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 2007 | → | 121 | 118–48 | 71% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 2007 | → | 70 | 323–193 | 63% | |
| 240 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 110 | 147–68 | 68% | |
| 240 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 114 | 439–145 | 75% | |
| 240 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 99 | 50–22 | 69% | |
| 243 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 89 | 468–156 | 75% | |
| 243 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 99 | 103–36 | 74% | |
| 243 | ↑438 | 2005 | ↑151 | 98 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 246 | ↓29 | 2003 | ↓15 | 69 | 123–30 | 80% | |
| 247 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 111 | 34–13 | 72% | |
| 247 | ↓3 | 2000 | → | 123 | 60–20 | 75% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 105 | 93–40 | 70% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 88 | 733–270 | 73% | |
| 249 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 127 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 252 | ↓3 | 1998 | → | 103 | 265–107 | 71% | |
| 253 | ↓3 | 1997 | → | 76 | 396–210 | 65% | |
| 254 | ↓2 | 1996 | → | 101 | 71–30 | 70% | |
| 255 | ↑34 | 1995 | ↑18 | 47 | 1115–728 | 60% | |
| 256 | ↑2 | 1994 | ↑1 | 65 | 252–102 | 71% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 122 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 256 | ↑127 | 1994 | ↑56 | 86 | 49–27 | 64% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 109 | 101–46 | 69% | |
| 256 | ↓56 | 1994 | ↓35 | 84 | 539–285 | 65% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 95 | 101–37 | 73% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 111 | 45–22 | 67% | |
| 256 | ↓20 | 1994 | ↓12 | 72 | 65–25 | 72% | |
| 256 | ↓3 | 1994 | → | 129 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 265 | ↓7 | 1993 | → | 112 | 92–38 | 71% | |
| 265 | ↓7 | 1993 | → | 147 | 23–14 | 62% | |
| 265 | ↓7 | 1993 | → | 72 | 163–77 | 68% | |
| 268 | ↓6 | 1991 | → | 102 | 97–41 | 70% | |
| 268 | ↓6 | 1991 | → | 110 | 67–23 | 74% | |
| 268 | ↑21 | 1991 | ↑14 | 59 | 112–38 | 75% | |
| 271 | ↓6 | 1990 | → | 116 | 137–38 | 78% | |
| 271 | ↓6 | 1990 | → | 77 | 362–225 | 62% | |
| 271 | ↓6 | 1990 | → | 80 | 210–64 | 77% | |
| 274 | ↓5 | 1988 | → | 105 | 108–39 | 73% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 129 | 35–12 | 74% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 105 | 68–28 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 86 | 191–83 | 70% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 1987 | → | 90 | 307–180 | 63% | |
| 279 | ↓4 | 1986 | → | 125 | 59–23 | 72% | |
| 279 | ↓4 | 1986 | → | 103 | 110–42 | 72% | |
| 281 | ↓3 | 1983 | → | 103 | 71–26 | 73% | |
| 281 | ↓3 | 1983 | → | 137 | 10–2 | 83% | |
| 283 | ↓3 | 1982 | → | 103 | 55–22 | 71% | |
| 283 | ↓3 | 1982 | → | 142 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 285 | ↓3 | 1981 | → | 102 | 57–22 | 72% | |
| 286 | ↓2 | 1979 | → | 73 | 399–255 | 61% | |
| 287 | ↓1 | 1978 | → | 115 | 182–90 | 67% | |
| 287 | ↓1 | 1978 | → | 111 | 89–36 | 71% | |
| 287 | ↓1 | 1978 | → | 115 | 175–55 | 76% | |
| 290 | ↓68 | 1977 | ↓37 | 88 | 117–65 | 64% | |
| 291 | → | 1975 | → | 81 | 466–190 | 71% | |
| 291 | → | 1975 | → | 107 | 60–28 | 68% | |
| 291 | → | 1975 | → | 138 | 50–27 | 65% | |
| 291 | → | 1975 | → | 111 | 68–29 | 70% | |
| 295 | → | 1974 | → | 95 | 74–20 | 79% | |
| 295 | → | 1974 | → | 136 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 297 | → | 1973 | → | 84 | 101–63 | 62% | |
| 297 | → | 1973 | → | 133 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 297 | → | 1973 | → | 103 | 204–96 | 68% | |
| 300 | → | 1972 | → | 139 | 10–4 | 71% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings