Player Ranking
Week of 2025/06/02 – 2025/06/08 (UTC)
4437 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | ↑5 | 2026 | → | 96 | 105–37 | 74% | |
| 202 | ↑6 | 2025 | → | 114 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 203 | ↑6 | 2024 | → | 111 | 69–30 | 70% | |
| 203 | ↑6 | 2024 | → | 95 | 192–106 | 64% | |
| 203 | ↑6 | 2024 | → | 106 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 206 | ↑6 | 2023 | → | 115 | 100–43 | 70% | |
| 207 | ↓49 | 2021 | ↓43 | 76 | 304–105 | 74% | |
| 207 | ↑7 | 2021 | → | 125 | 81–31 | 72% | |
| 207 | ↓19 | 2021 | ↓18 | 71 | 197–131 | 60% | |
| 210 | ↑6 | 2020 | → | 149 | 37–12 | 76% | |
| 210 | ↑6 | 2020 | → | 130 | 156–85 | 65% | |
| 212 | ↓86 | 2019 | ↓61 | 86 | 480–200 | 71% | |
| 213 | ↑5 | 2018 | → | 124 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 214 | ↑5 | 2016 | → | 95 | 99–40 | 71% | |
| 214 | ↑5 | 2016 | → | 84 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 216 | ↑6 | 2015 | → | 102 | 86–30 | 74% | |
| 217 | ↑26 | 2014 | ↑10 | 70 | 231–113 | 67% | |
| 217 | ↑7 | 2014 | → | 97 | 48–16 | 75% | |
| 217 | ↑7 | 2014 | → | 147 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 220 | ↑6 | 2013 | → | 141 | 66–30 | 69% | |
| 220 | ↑6 | 2013 | → | 132 | 124–37 | 77% | |
| 222 | ↑6 | 2012 | → | 93 | 127–55 | 70% | |
| 222 | ↑6 | 2012 | → | 106 | 162–49 | 77% | |
| 224 | ↑7 | 2011 | → | 120 | 42–16 | 72% | |
| 225 | ↑8 | 2010 | → | 130 | 41–14 | 75% | |
| 225 | ↑8 | 2010 | → | 118 | 36–8 | 82% | |
| 227 | ↑96 | 2009 | ↑47 | 62 | 193–87 | 69% | |
| 227 | ↑9 | 2009 | → | 110 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 229 | ↓24 | 2008 | ↓18 | 70 | 172–67 | 72% | |
| 229 | ↑8 | 2008 | → | 79 | 729–353 | 67% | |
| 231 | → | 2007 | ↓4 | 71 | 479–196 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↑7 | 2007 | → | 127 | 118–48 | 71% | |
| 231 | ↑76 | 2007 | ↑40 | 49 | 1144–744 | 61% | |
| 234 | ↑6 | 2006 | → | 121 | 439–145 | 75% | |
| 234 | ↑6 | 2006 | → | 106 | 50–22 | 69% | |
| 234 | ↑76 | 2006 | ↑40 | 80 | 217–101 | 68% | |
| 234 | ↑65 | 2006 | ↑35 | 92 | 75–35 | 68% | |
| 238 | ↑30 | 2005 | ↑18 | 79 | 200–85 | 70% | |
| 238 | ↓10 | 2005 | ↓7 | 56 | 161–101 | 61% | |
| 240 | ↓28 | 2003 | ↓20 | 49 | 340–168 | 67% | |
| 241 | ↑3 | 2002 | → | 114 | 92–33 | 74% | |
| 242 | ↑3 | 2000 | → | 117 | 34–13 | 72% | |
| 242 | ↑3 | 2000 | → | 129 | 60–20 | 75% | |
| 244 | ↑3 | 1999 | → | 112 | 93–40 | 70% | |
| 244 | ↑3 | 1999 | → | 86 | 100–55 | 65% | |
| 244 | ↓53 | 1999 | ↓39 | 92 | 167–48 | 78% | |
| 244 | ↑3 | 1999 | → | 96 | 733–270 | 73% | |
| 244 | ↑3 | 1999 | → | 133 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 249 | ↑2 | 1998 | → | 92 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 250 | ↓17 | 1997 | ↓13 | 62 | 222–143 | 61% | |
| 251 | ↑1 | 1996 | → | 108 | 71–30 | 70% | |
| 252 | ↑22 | 1995 | ↑11 | 63 | 125–41 | 75% | |
| 253 | → | 1994 | → | 128 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 253 | → | 1994 | → | 116 | 101–46 | 69% | |
| 253 | ↓15 | 1994 | ↓13 | 74 | 328–195 | 63% | |
| 253 | → | 1994 | → | 117 | 45–22 | 67% | |
| 257 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 119 | 92–38 | 71% | |
| 257 | ↓15 | 1993 | ↓12 | 85 | 472–158 | 75% | |
| 257 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 81 | 163–77 | 68% | |
| 260 | ↓2 | 1991 | → | 109 | 97–41 | 70% | |
| 260 | ↓2 | 1991 | → | 117 | 67–23 | 74% | |
| 262 | ↑2 | 1989 | → | 74 | 278–112 | 71% | |
| 262 | ↑2 | 1989 | → | 75 | 378–178 | 68% | |
| 264 | ↑2 | 1988 | → | 111 | 108–39 | 73% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 1987 | → | 135 | 35–12 | 74% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 1987 | → | 112 | 68–28 | 71% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 1987 | → | 93 | 93–40 | 70% | |
| 265 | ↑3 | 1987 | → | 97 | 307–180 | 63% | |
| 269 | ↑4 | 1986 | → | 109 | 110–42 | 72% | |
| 270 | ↓51 | 1984 | ↓32 | 84 | 150–45 | 77% | |
| 270 | ↑4 | 1984 | → | 84 | 110–52 | 68% | |
| 272 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 109 | 71–26 | 73% | |
| 272 | ↓98 | 1983 | ↓69 | 98 | 120–53 | 69% | |
| 272 | ↑4 | 1983 | → | 143 | 10–2 | 83% | |
| 275 | ↑3 | 1982 | → | 100 | 267–109 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↑3 | 1982 | → | 109 | 55–22 | 71% | |
| 275 | ↑3 | 1982 | → | 147 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 278 | NEW | 1981 | NEW | 109 | 47–18 | 72% | |
| 279 | ↑3 | 1980 | ↑1 | 72 | 406–259 | 61% | |
| 280 | ↑2 | 1979 | → | 96 | 154–54 | 74% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 121 | 182–90 | 67% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 117 | 89–36 | 71% | |
| 281 | ↑3 | 1978 | → | 121 | 175–55 | 76% | |
| 284 | ↑3 | 1977 | → | 96 | 117–65 | 64% | |
| 285 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 69 | 112–60 | 65% | |
| 285 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 114 | 60–28 | 68% | |
| 285 | ↑3 | 1975 | → | 117 | 68–29 | 70% | |
| 288 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 103 | 120–44 | 73% | |
| 288 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 102 | 74–20 | 79% | |
| 288 | ↑3 | 1974 | → | 142 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 291 | ↑3 | 1973 | → | 92 | 101–63 | 62% | |
| 291 | ↑3 | 1973 | → | 139 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 291 | ↑193 | 1973 | ↑73 | 70 | 224–135 | 62% | |
| 294 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 144 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 294 | ↑22 | 1972 | ↑7 | 55 | 355–211 | 63% | |
| 294 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 147 | 32–16 | 67% | |
| 294 | ↑2 | 1972 | → | 140 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 298 | ↑1 | 1971 | → | 121 | 68–25 | 73% | |
| 298 | ↑1 | 1971 | → | 106 | 290–130 | 69% | |
| 300 | ↑2 | 1970 | → | 130 | 90–18 | 83% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings