Player Ranking
Week of 2025/06/09 – 2025/06/15 (UTC)
4466 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓6 | 2032 | → | 88 | 54–20 | 73% | |
| 202 | ↓6 | 2031 | → | 94 | 144–68 | 68% | |
| 203 | ↓6 | 2030 | → | 103 | 103–56 | 65% | |
| 203 | ↓36 | 2030 | ↓27 | 83 | 224–93 | 71% | |
| 205 | ↓7 | 2028 | → | 68 | 377–178 | 68% | |
| 206 | ↓7 | 2027 | → | 115 | 50–18 | 74% | |
| 207 | ↑53 | 2026 | ↑35 | 95 | 101–43 | 70% | |
| 208 | ↓6 | 2025 | → | 116 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 209 | ↓6 | 2024 | → | 114 | 69–30 | 70% | |
| 209 | ↓6 | 2024 | → | 98 | 192–106 | 64% | |
| 209 | ↓6 | 2024 | → | 108 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 212 | ↓6 | 2023 | → | 117 | 100–43 | 70% | |
| 212 | ↑2 | 2023 | ↑7 | 86 | 103–42 | 71% | |
| 214 | ↓7 | 2021 | → | 79 | 304–105 | 74% | |
| 214 | ↓7 | 2021 | → | 127 | 81–31 | 72% | |
| 216 | ↓6 | 2020 | → | 132 | 156–85 | 65% | |
| 217 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 126 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 217 | ↑14 | 2018 | ↑11 | 48 | 1155–750 | 61% | |
| 219 | ↓5 | 2016 | → | 87 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 220 | ↓4 | 2015 | → | 105 | 86–30 | 74% | |
| 220 | ↑74 | 2015 | ↑43 | 51 | 366–217 | 63% | |
| 222 | ↓5 | 2014 | → | 100 | 48–16 | 75% | |
| 222 | ↓5 | 2014 | → | 149 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 224 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 134 | 124–37 | 77% | |
| 225 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 96 | 127–55 | 70% | |
| 225 | ↑15 | 2012 | ↑9 | 49 | 350–174 | 67% | |
| 227 | ↑2 | 2011 | ↑3 | 67 | 176–69 | 72% | |
| 227 | ↓3 | 2011 | → | 122 | 42–16 | 72% | |
| 229 | ↓4 | 2010 | → | 132 | 41–14 | 75% | |
| 229 | ↓4 | 2010 | → | 120 | 36–8 | 82% | |
| 231 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 112 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 232 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 82 | 729–353 | 67% | |
| 233 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 128 | 118–48 | 71% | |
| 234 | → | 2006 | → | 123 | 439–145 | 75% | |
| 234 | → | 2006 | → | 109 | 50–22 | 69% | |
| 234 | → | 2006 | → | 83 | 217–101 | 68% | |
| 234 | → | 2006 | → | 95 | 75–35 | 68% | |
| 238 | → | 2005 | → | 82 | 200–85 | 70% | |
| 239 | ↑2 | 2002 | → | 116 | 92–33 | 74% | |
| 240 | ↓40 | 2001 | ↓25 | 87 | 109–39 | 74% | |
| 241 | ↑66 | 2000 | ↑34 | 86 | 117–54 | 68% | |
| 241 | ↓60 | 2000 | ↓42 | 75 | 212–84 | 72% | |
| 241 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 119 | 34–13 | 72% | |
| 241 | ↑1 | 2000 | → | 130 | 60–20 | 75% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 114 | 93–40 | 70% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 95 | 167–48 | 78% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 135 | 70–30 | 70% | |
| 248 | ↑1 | 1998 | → | 95 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 249 | ↑2 | 1996 | → | 110 | 71–30 | 70% | |
| 250 | ↑2 | 1995 | → | 66 | 125–41 | 75% | |
| 251 | ↓34 | 1994 | ↓20 | 66 | 237–117 | 67% | |
| 251 | ↑2 | 1994 | → | 130 | 215–106 | 67% | |
| 251 | ↓39 | 1994 | ↓25 | 81 | 483–202 | 71% | |
| 251 | ↑2 | 1994 | → | 118 | 101–46 | 69% | |
| 251 | ↑2 | 1994 | → | 78 | 328–195 | 63% | |
| 251 | ↑2 | 1994 | → | 119 | 45–22 | 67% | |
| 257 | → | 1993 | → | 121 | 92–38 | 71% | |
| 257 | ↑8 | 1993 | ↑6 | 88 | 96–42 | 70% | |
| 259 | ↑3 | 1992 | ↑3 | 72 | 280–113 | 71% | |
| 259 | ↓52 | 1992 | ↓29 | 72 | 200–133 | 60% | |
| 259 | ↓21 | 1992 | ↓13 | 55 | 169–105 | 62% | |
| 262 | ↓2 | 1991 | → | 119 | 67–23 | 74% | |
| 262 | ↑89 | 1991 | ↑41 | 83 | 67–36 | 65% | |
| 264 | ↓2 | 1989 | → | 79 | 378–178 | 68% | |
| 265 | ↓1 | 1988 | → | 114 | 108–39 | 73% | |
| 266 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 136 | 35–12 | 74% | |
| 266 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 114 | 68–28 | 71% | |
| 266 | ↑130 | 1987 | ↑52 | 100 | 308–112 | 73% | |
| 266 | ↓1 | 1987 | → | 100 | 307–180 | 63% | |
| 270 | ↑14 | 1986 | ↑9 | 92 | 120–66 | 65% | |
| 270 | ↓1 | 1986 | → | 112 | 110–42 | 72% | |
| 272 | ↓50 | 1985 | ↓27 | 87 | 168–52 | 76% | |
| 273 | ↓3 | 1984 | → | 87 | 110–52 | 68% | |
| 274 | ↓2 | 1983 | → | 112 | 71–26 | 73% | |
| 274 | ↓2 | 1983 | → | 144 | 10–2 | 83% | |
| 276 | ↓45 | 1982 | ↓25 | 71 | 481–198 | 71% | |
| 276 | ↓1 | 1982 | → | 112 | 55–22 | 71% | |
| 276 | ↓1 | 1982 | → | 148 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 279 | ↓1 | 1981 | → | 111 | 47–18 | 72% | |
| 279 | ↑41 | 1981 | ↑19 | 74 | 149–64 | 70% | |
| 281 | ↑7 | 1980 | ↑6 | 93 | 123–46 | 73% | |
| 282 | ↓2 | 1979 | → | 99 | 154–54 | 74% | |
| 283 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 123 | 182–90 | 67% | |
| 283 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 119 | 89–36 | 71% | |
| 283 | ↓2 | 1978 | → | 123 | 175–55 | 76% | |
| 286 | ↓11 | 1977 | ↓5 | 89 | 270–111 | 71% | |
| 286 | ↑14 | 1977 | ↑7 | 63 | 539–250 | 68% | |
| 286 | ↓36 | 1977 | ↓20 | 64 | 224–145 | 61% | |
| 289 | ↓19 | 1975 | ↓9 | 72 | 158–49 | 76% | |
| 289 | ↓4 | 1975 | → | 116 | 60–28 | 68% | |
| 289 | ↑26 | 1975 | ↑11 | 77 | 549–289 | 66% | |
| 289 | ↑102 | 1975 | ↑38 | 88 | 72–37 | 66% | |
| 289 | ↓4 | 1975 | → | 119 | 68–29 | 70% | |
| 294 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 105 | 74–20 | 79% | |
| 294 | ↓6 | 1974 | → | 143 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 296 | ↓5 | 1973 | → | 95 | 101–63 | 62% | |
| 296 | ↓5 | 1973 | → | 140 | 45–13 | 78% | |
| 296 | ↓5 | 1973 | → | 74 | 224–135 | 62% | |
| 299 | ↓5 | 1972 | → | 146 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 299 | ↓5 | 1972 | → | 148 | 32–16 | 67% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings