Player Ranking
Week of 2025/07/07 – 2025/07/13 (UTC)
5151 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓48 | 2049 | ↓31 | 59 | 64–28 | 70% | |
| 201 | ↓3 | 2049 | → | 113 | 74–28 | 73% | |
| 203 | ↓2 | 2047 | → | 62 | 561–249 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↓2 | 2047 | → | 113 | 67–25 | 73% | |
| 205 | ↓1 | 2046 | → | 104 | 155–70 | 69% | |
| 205 | ↑30 | 2046 | ↑22 | 62 | 149–77 | 66% | |
| 207 | ↓2 | 2045 | → | 74 | 318–109 | 74% | |
| 208 | ↓2 | 2040 | → | 68 | 392–182 | 68% | |
| 209 | ↓1 | 2039 | → | 132 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 210 | ↑15 | 2037 | ↑8 | 56 | 524–214 | 71% | |
| 210 | → | 2037 | → | 143 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 212 | ↑1 | 2036 | → | 148 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 213 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 64 | 251–123 | 67% | |
| 213 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 74 | 924–450 | 67% | |
| 213 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 100 | 168–60 | 74% | |
| 213 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 102 | 145–54 | 73% | |
| 213 | ↑69 | 2035 | ↑40 | 66 | 385–240 | 62% | |
| 218 | → | 2034 | → | 125 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 218 | ↑17 | 2034 | ↑10 | 59 | 737–270 | 73% | |
| 220 | ↓1 | 2033 | → | 113 | 25–6 | 81% | |
| 221 | ↑10 | 2032 | ↑7 | 71 | 241–99 | 71% | |
| 222 | ↑273 | 2031 | ↑115 | 95 | 92–22 | 81% | |
| 222 | ↓1 | 2031 | → | 116 | 106–43 | 71% | |
| 224 | ↓3 | 2030 | ↓1 | 51 | 379–190 | 67% | |
| 224 | ↓1 | 2030 | → | 74 | 339–199 | 63% | |
| 226 | ↓1 | 2029 | → | 103 | 39–15 | 72% | |
| 227 | ↑225 | 2027 | ↑97 | 85 | 128–45 | 74% | |
| 227 | → | 2027 | → | 85 | 206–87 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 104 | 101–43 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 85 | 95–34 | 74% | |
| 229 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 93 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 232 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 83 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 232 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 124 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 122 | 69–30 | 70% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 108 | 64–26 | 71% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 69 | 120–65 | 65% | |
| 234 | ↑32 | 2024 | ↑17 | 55 | 767–373 | 67% | |
| 234 | ↑1 | 2024 | → | 116 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 239 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 125 | 100–43 | 70% | |
| 239 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 96 | 103–42 | 71% | |
| 239 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 72 | 164–68 | 71% | |
| 242 | → | 2022 | ↓1 | 85 | 277–115 | 71% | |
| 243 | ↑112 | 2021 | ↑60 | 49 | 621–143 | 81% | |
| 243 | ↑3 | 2021 | → | 134 | 81–31 | 72% | |
| 245 | ↑2 | 2019 | → | 83 | 186–47 | 80% | |
| 246 | ↑2 | 2018 | → | 134 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 247 | ↑44 | 2017 | ↑26 | 71 | 127–45 | 74% | |
| 248 | ↑24 | 2016 | ↑14 | 81 | 125–41 | 75% | |
| 248 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 98 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 250 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 114 | 61–18 | 77% | |
| 250 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 141 | 124–37 | 77% | |
| 252 | ↓4 | 2012 | ↓6 | 92 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 252 | ↓55 | 2012 | ↓38 | 72 | 184–86 | 68% | |
| 252 | ↑4 | 2012 | → | 111 | 140–53 | 73% | |
| 255 | ↑2 | 2011 | → | 77 | 197–73 | 73% | |
| 255 | ↑2 | 2011 | → | 130 | 42–16 | 72% | |
| 255 | ↑177 | 2011 | ↑75 | 93 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 2010 | → | 139 | 41–14 | 75% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 2010 | → | 101 | 52–24 | 68% | |
| 258 | ↑1 | 2010 | → | 92 | 43–13 | 77% | |
| 261 | ↑1 | 2009 | → | 120 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 262 | ↑9 | 2008 | ↑5 | 52 | 417–163 | 72% | |
| 262 | ↑1 | 2008 | → | 65 | 180–59 | 75% | |
| 262 | ↑1 | 2008 | → | 113 | 22–10 | 69% | |
| 262 | NEW | 2008 | NEW | 130 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 266 | ↑1 | 2006 | → | 110 | 188–76 | 71% | |
| 267 | ↑38 | 2005 | ↑20 | 50 | 581–271 | 68% | |
| 267 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 130 | 120–39 | 75% | |
| 267 | ↑1 | 2005 | → | 103 | 17–4 | 81% | |
| 270 | ↑743 | 2003 | ↑195 | 85 | 73–41 | 64% | |
| 270 | ↓50 | 2003 | ↓29 | 92 | 57–22 | 72% | |
| 270 | ↓62 | 2003 | ↓36 | 87 | 255–132 | 66% | |
| 273 | ↓1 | 2002 | → | 124 | 106–45 | 70% | |
| 274 | ↓64 | 2001 | ↓36 | 56 | 785–287 | 73% | |
| 274 | → | 2001 | → | 93 | 98–50 | 66% | |
| 276 | ↓1 | 2000 | → | 97 | 117–54 | 68% | |
| 277 | → | 1999 | → | 122 | 93–40 | 70% | |
| 278 | → | 1998 | → | 104 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 279 | NEW | 1997 | NEW | 119 | 41–13 | 76% | |
| 279 | ↑1 | 1997 | → | 82 | 216–86 | 72% | |
| 279 | ↑16 | 1997 | ↑8 | 66 | 139–47 | 75% | |
| 282 | ↓1 | 1996 | → | 118 | 71–30 | 70% | |
| 282 | ↓76 | 1996 | ↓44 | 55 | 392–230 | 63% | |
| 284 | ↓49 | 1995 | ↓29 | 68 | 330–108 | 75% | |
| 285 | ↓2 | 1994 | → | 126 | 101–46 | 69% | |
| 286 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 129 | 92–38 | 71% | |
| 286 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 98 | 96–42 | 70% | |
| 286 | ↓1 | 1993 | → | 120 | 168–101 | 62% | |
| 289 | → | 1992 | → | 103 | 43–19 | 69% | |
| 289 | → | 1992 | → | 84 | 200–133 | 60% | |
| 291 | ↑100 | 1991 | ↑42 | 90 | 44–24 | 65% | |
| 291 | → | 1991 | → | 127 | 67–23 | 74% | |
| 293 | ↑4 | 1988 | → | 93 | 44–14 | 76% | |
| 293 | ↑4 | 1988 | → | 122 | 108–39 | 73% | |
| 295 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 143 | 35–12 | 74% | |
| 295 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 102 | 98–41 | 71% | |
| 295 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 122 | 68–28 | 71% | |
| 295 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 110 | 308–112 | 73% | |
| 295 | ↑4 | 1987 | → | 109 | 307–180 | 63% | |
| 300 | ↑4 | 1986 | → | 133 | 23–12 | 66% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings