Player Ranking
Week of 2025/07/28 – 2025/08/03 (UTC)
5700 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | ↓9 | 2059 | → | 87 | 181–55 | 77% | |
| 202 | ↓9 | 2058 | → | 108 | 35–17 | 67% | |
| 203 | ↓9 | 2057 | → | 101 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 203 | ↓9 | 2057 | → | 65 | 224–102 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↓9 | 2057 | → | 69 | 423–224 | 65% | |
| 203 | ↓9 | 2057 | → | 131 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 203 | ↑6 | 2057 | ↑11 | 85 | 24–9 | 73% | |
| 208 | ↓7 | 2052 | → | 130 | 124–42 | 75% | |
| 209 | ↓7 | 2051 | → | 83 | 179–76 | 70% | |
| 210 | ↑35 | 2050 | ↑26 | 104 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 211 | ↓8 | 2048 | → | 53 | 792–387 | 67% | |
| 212 | ↓6 | 2047 | → | 119 | 67–25 | 73% | |
| 212 | ↓94 | 2047 | ↓64 | 64 | 437–191 | 70% | |
| 212 | ↓6 | 2047 | → | 145 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 215 | ↓15 | 2046 | ↓8 | 55 | 598–309 | 66% | |
| 216 | ↑14 | 2045 | ↑16 | 52 | 776–415 | 65% | |
| 217 | ↓5 | 2043 | → | 57 | 1011–344 | 75% | |
| 217 | ↓1 | 2043 | ↑4 | 54 | 90–40 | 69% | |
| 219 | ↓16 | 2042 | ↓6 | 44 | 1597–671 | 70% | |
| 220 | ↓7 | 2041 | → | 98 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 220 | ↓7 | 2041 | → | 65 | 180–74 | 71% | |
| 222 | ↓16 | 2040 | ↓7 | 85 | 74–35 | 68% | |
| 223 | ↓7 | 2039 | → | 84 | 203–63 | 76% | |
| 223 | ↓7 | 2039 | → | 137 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 225 | ↑86 | 2037 | ↑51 | 82 | 112–47 | 70% | |
| 225 | ↓5 | 2037 | → | 148 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 225 | ↓5 | 2037 | → | 138 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 228 | ↓6 | 2036 | → | 125 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 229 | ↓47 | 2034 | ↓31 | 66 | 301–124 | 71% | |
| 229 | ↓6 | 2034 | → | 131 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 231 | ↓6 | 2032 | → | 109 | 36–20 | 64% | |
| 231 | ↓6 | 2032 | → | 80 | 241–99 | 71% | |
| 233 | ↓6 | 2031 | → | 102 | 92–22 | 81% | |
| 234 | ↓4 | 2029 | → | 110 | 39–15 | 72% | |
| 234 | ↓4 | 2029 | → | 73 | 133–47 | 74% | |
| 234 | ↑124 | 2029 | ↑62 | 84 | 63–22 | 74% | |
| 237 | ↓4 | 2028 | → | 83 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 2027 | → | 93 | 128–45 | 74% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 2027 | → | 94 | 78–31 | 72% | |
| 238 | ↓4 | 2027 | → | 77 | 143–63 | 69% | |
| 238 | ↓23 | 2027 | ↓13 | 67 | 401–186 | 68% | |
| 242 | ↑77 | 2026 | ↑42 | 70 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 242 | ↓4 | 2026 | → | 100 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 242 | ↓4 | 2026 | → | 121 | 136–63 | 68% | |
| 245 | ↓5 | 2025 | → | 134 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 245 | ↓5 | 2025 | → | 91 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 245 | ↓5 | 2025 | → | 130 | 82–32 | 72% | |
| 245 | ↓5 | 2025 | → | 68 | 192–63 | 75% | |
| 245 | ↑7 | 2025 | ↑4 | 75 | 97–28 | 78% | |
| 250 | ↓5 | 2024 | → | 114 | 64–26 | 71% | |
| 250 | ↓5 | 2024 | → | 79 | 120–65 | 65% | |
| 252 | ↑3 | 2023 | ↑5 | 70 | 245–91 | 73% | |
| 252 | ↓12 | 2023 | ↓2 | 74 | 225–90 | 71% | |
| 252 | ↓4 | 2023 | → | 88 | 182–66 | 73% | |
| 252 | ↓4 | 2023 | → | 130 | 100–43 | 70% | |
| 256 | ↓6 | 2022 | → | 93 | 277–115 | 71% | |
| 256 | ↓6 | 2022 | → | 96 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 258 | ↓6 | 2021 | → | 139 | 81–31 | 72% | |
| 259 | ↓32 | 2020 | ↓11 | 70 | 935–456 | 67% | |
| 260 | ↓6 | 2019 | → | 73 | 75–39 | 66% | |
| 261 | ↓6 | 2018 | → | 139 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 261 | ↓32 | 2018 | ↓12 | 50 | 650–155 | 81% | |
| 263 | ↓6 | 2016 | → | 89 | 125–41 | 75% | |
| 263 | ↓6 | 2016 | → | 105 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 265 | ↓6 | 2015 | → | 84 | 184–53 | 78% | |
| 265 | ↓6 | 2015 | → | 95 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 267 | ↓6 | 2014 | → | 78 | 59–28 | 68% | |
| 268 | ↑23 | 2013 | ↑18 | 73 | 335–110 | 75% | |
| 268 | ↓6 | 2013 | → | 63 | 320–197 | 62% | |
| 268 | ↑13 | 2013 | ↑12 | 56 | 806–293 | 73% | |
| 268 | ↓6 | 2013 | → | 101 | 29–8 | 78% | |
| 272 | ↓8 | 2012 | → | 73 | 420–222 | 65% | |
| 272 | ↓8 | 2012 | → | 99 | 88–37 | 70% | |
| 272 | ↑166 | 2012 | ↑74 | 102 | 62–34 | 65% | |
| 275 | ↓9 | 2011 | → | 135 | 42–16 | 72% | |
| 275 | ↓9 | 2011 | → | 100 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 277 | ↓8 | 2010 | → | 112 | 153–78 | 66% | |
| 278 | ↓7 | 2009 | → | 99 | 71–23 | 76% | |
| 278 | ↓7 | 2009 | → | 126 | 25–10 | 71% | |
| 280 | ↑26 | 2008 | ↑21 | 50 | 208–108 | 66% | |
| 280 | ↓6 | 2008 | → | 136 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 282 | ↑2 | 2007 | ↑8 | 99 | 100–42 | 70% | |
| 283 | ↓7 | 2006 | → | 105 | 79–30 | 72% | |
| 283 | ↑17 | 2006 | ↑18 | 105 | 113–41 | 73% | |
| 285 | ↓8 | 2005 | → | 135 | 120–39 | 75% | |
| 286 | ↑14 | 2003 | ↑15 | 55 | 279–138 | 67% | |
| 286 | ↓7 | 2003 | → | 93 | 73–41 | 64% | |
| 286 | ↓15 | 2003 | ↓6 | 44 | 1241–795 | 61% | |
| 289 | ↓8 | 2002 | ↑1 | 51 | 607–285 | 68% | |
| 290 | NEW | 2001 | NEW | 124 | 42–13 | 76% | |
| 291 | ↓8 | 2000 | → | 88 | 205–111 | 65% | |
| 292 | ↓23 | 1999 | ↓11 | 112 | 47–16 | 75% | |
| 293 | ↑7 | 1998 | ↑10 | 67 | 198–110 | 64% | |
| 294 | ↓8 | 1997 | → | 125 | 41–13 | 76% | |
| 294 | NEW | 1997 | NEW | 119 | 27–8 | 77% | |
| 294 | ↓8 | 1997 | → | 77 | 139–47 | 75% | |
| 297 | ↓9 | 1996 | → | 124 | 71–30 | 70% | |
| 297 | NEW | 1996 | NEW | 117 | 41–20 | 67% | |
| 297 | ↓9 | 1996 | → | 115 | 29–14 | 67% | |
| 300 | ↓66 | 1995 | ↓32 | 72 | 172–78 | 69% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings