Player Ranking
Week of 2025/08/11 – 2025/08/17 (UTC)
5744 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↓5 | 2061 | → | 85 | 42–17 | 71% | |
| 202 | ↓3 | 2060 | → | 75 | 303–129 | 70% | |
| 202 | ↓3 | 2060 | → | 121 | 72–30 | 71% | |
| 204 | ↑10 | 2059 | ↑10 | 48 | 1609–677 | 70% | |
| 205 | ↓4 | 2058 | → | 112 | 35–17 | 67% | |
| 206 | ↓4 | 2057 | → | 105 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 206 | ↓4 | 2057 | → | 76 | 423–224 | 65% | |
| 206 | ↓4 | 2057 | → | 134 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 209 | ↓2 | 2054 | ↑1 | 63 | 365–147 | 71% | |
| 210 | ↓1 | 2052 | → | 133 | 124–42 | 75% | |
| 211 | → | 2051 | → | 89 | 179–76 | 70% | |
| 212 | → | 2050 | → | 108 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 213 | ↑2 | 2048 | → | 60 | 599–265 | 69% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2047 | → | 123 | 67–25 | 73% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2047 | → | 71 | 437–191 | 70% | |
| 214 | ↓24 | 2047 | ↓18 | 75 | 184–86 | 68% | |
| 214 | ↑3 | 2047 | → | 148 | 9–2 | 82% | |
| 218 | ↓66 | 2046 | ↓47 | 84 | 95–36 | 73% | |
| 219 | ↑7 | 2045 | ↑8 | 79 | 116–49 | 70% | |
| 219 | ↑5 | 2045 | ↑6 | 112 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 221 | ↓1 | 2044 | ↓1 | 58 | 780–416 | 65% | |
| 221 | ↓12 | 2044 | ↓8 | 49 | 1039–356 | 74% | |
| 223 | ↑13 | 2043 | ↑14 | 80 | 66–24 | 73% | |
| 224 | ↓18 | 2042 | ↓14 | 52 | 566–230 | 71% | |
| 224 | ↑109 | 2042 | ↑60 | 70 | 179–71 | 72% | |
| 226 | ↓30 | 2041 | ↓20 | 85 | 177–64 | 73% | |
| 226 | ↓11 | 2041 | ↓7 | 43 | 1272–809 | 61% | |
| 226 | ↓5 | 2041 | → | 103 | 29–12 | 71% | |
| 226 | ↓5 | 2041 | → | 72 | 180–74 | 71% | |
| 230 | ↓7 | 2040 | → | 91 | 74–35 | 68% | |
| 231 | ↑9 | 2037 | ↑10 | 82 | 135–47 | 74% | |
| 232 | ↑75 | 2036 | ↑42 | 57 | 401–200 | 67% | |
| 233 | ↓5 | 2034 | → | 73 | 301–124 | 71% | |
| 233 | ↓5 | 2034 | → | 135 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 233 | ↓5 | 2034 | → | 104 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 236 | ↓4 | 2032 | → | 113 | 36–20 | 64% | |
| 236 | ↓11 | 2032 | ↓6 | 59 | 602–312 | 66% | |
| 238 | ↓5 | 2031 | → | 107 | 92–22 | 81% | |
| 239 | ↑78 | 2030 | ↑42 | 66 | 189–104 | 65% | |
| 240 | ↓4 | 2029 | → | 114 | 39–15 | 72% | |
| 240 | ↓4 | 2029 | → | 72 | 139–49 | 74% | |
| 240 | ↓38 | 2029 | ↓28 | 85 | 25–11 | 69% | |
| 243 | ↓4 | 2028 | → | 88 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 244 | ↓4 | 2027 | → | 74 | 401–186 | 68% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 77 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 74 | 135–41 | 77% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 105 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 80 | 123–66 | 65% | |
| 245 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 125 | 136–63 | 68% | |
| 245 | ↑47 | 2026 | ↑26 | 86 | 160–82 | 66% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 2025 | → | 137 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 2025 | → | 97 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 2025 | → | 75 | 192–63 | 75% | |
| 251 | ↓2 | 2025 | → | 81 | 97–28 | 78% | |
| 255 | ↑27 | 2024 | ↑17 | 90 | 104–44 | 70% | |
| 256 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 77 | 245–91 | 73% | |
| 256 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 80 | 225–90 | 71% | |
| 256 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 94 | 182–66 | 73% | |
| 256 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 134 | 100–43 | 70% | |
| 256 | ↓44 | 2023 | ↓27 | 77 | 189–75 | 72% | |
| 256 | ↑5 | 2023 | ↑2 | 115 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 262 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 98 | 277–115 | 71% | |
| 262 | ↓3 | 2022 | → | 101 | 63–24 | 72% | |
| 264 | ↓24 | 2021 | ↓6 | 90 | 79–33 | 71% | |
| 264 | ↓24 | 2021 | ↓6 | 75 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 264 | ↓2 | 2021 | ↑2 | 50 | 119–69 | 63% | |
| 267 | ↑12 | 2019 | ↑10 | 109 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 268 | ↓4 | 2018 | → | 143 | 16–4 | 80% | |
| 268 | ↑34 | 2018 | ↑22 | 99 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 270 | ↑140 | 2017 | ↑65 | 110 | 82–36 | 69% | |
| 270 | ↓5 | 2017 | → | 75 | 145–49 | 75% | |
| 272 | ↓6 | 2016 | → | 95 | 125–41 | 75% | |
| 272 | ↓6 | 2016 | → | 109 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 274 | ↑66 | 2015 | ↑37 | 90 | 121–58 | 68% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 79 | 335–110 | 75% | |
| 275 | ↓4 | 2013 | → | 70 | 320–197 | 62% | |
| 277 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 68 | 229–106 | 68% | |
| 277 | ↓3 | 2012 | → | 107 | 62–34 | 65% | |
| 279 | ↓3 | 2011 | → | 139 | 42–16 | 72% | |
| 279 | ↓3 | 2011 | → | 105 | 18–6 | 75% | |
| 279 | ↓53 | 2011 | ↓26 | 117 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 282 | ↓4 | 2010 | → | 82 | 152–61 | 71% | |
| 283 | ↓4 | 2009 | → | 104 | 71–23 | 76% | |
| 284 | ↓3 | 2008 | → | 139 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 285 | ↓50 | 2007 | ↓23 | 68 | 939–460 | 67% | |
| 285 | ↓103 | 2007 | ↓67 | 120 | 41–17 | 71% | |
| 287 | ↓4 | 2006 | → | 110 | 113–41 | 73% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 77 | 237–90 | 72% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 139 | 120–39 | 75% | |
| 288 | ↓3 | 2005 | → | 95 | 83–36 | 70% | |
| 291 | ↓2 | 2004 | ↑1 | 84 | 77–43 | 64% | |
| 291 | ↑153 | 2004 | ↑63 | 79 | 267–137 | 66% | |
| 291 | ↓58 | 2004 | ↓27 | 52 | 664–161 | 80% | |
| 294 | ↓4 | 2002 | → | 52 | 616–291 | 68% | |
| 295 | ↑142 | 2001 | ↑59 | 59 | 411–176 | 70% | |
| 295 | ↓4 | 2001 | → | 128 | 42–13 | 76% | |
| 297 | ↓5 | 2000 | → | 93 | 205–111 | 65% | |
| 298 | ↓3 | 1999 | → | 116 | 47–16 | 75% | |
| 298 | ↓2 | 1999 | ↑1 | 51 | 160–91 | 64% | |
| 300 | ↓4 | 1998 | → | 78 | 420–223 | 65% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings