Player Ranking
Week of 2025/08/25 – 2025/08/31 (UTC)
5795 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↑3 | 2061 | → | 66 | 371–148 | 71% | |
| 201 | ↑3 | 2061 | → | 91 | 42–17 | 71% | |
| 203 | ↑3 | 2060 | → | 81 | 303–129 | 70% | |
| 203 | ↑3 | 2060 | → | 125 | 72–30 | 71% | |
| 205 | ↑4 | 2058 | → | 117 | 35–17 | 67% | |
| 205 | ↓30 | 2058 | ↓22 | 69 | 260–64 | 80% | |
| 205 | ↓121 | 2058 | ↓100 | 108 | 47–17 | 73% | |
| 205 | ↓32 | 2058 | ↓23 | 81 | 155–58 | 73% | |
| 205 | ↑24 | 2058 | ↑23 | 52 | 580–236 | 71% | |
| 210 | → | 2057 | → | 110 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 210 | ↑7 | 2057 | ↑10 | 43 | 1304–823 | 61% | |
| 210 | → | 2057 | → | 82 | 424–224 | 65% | |
| 210 | → | 2057 | → | 138 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 214 | ↑173 | 2056 | ↑97 | 82 | 173–59 | 75% | |
| 215 | ↓59 | 2054 | ↓38 | 55 | 1180–456 | 72% | |
| 216 | ↓96 | 2052 | ↓59 | 83 | 166–51 | 76% | |
| 216 | ↓2 | 2052 | → | 137 | 124–42 | 75% | |
| 218 | ↓3 | 2050 | → | 113 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 218 | ↑19 | 2050 | ↑20 | 66 | 194–106 | 65% | |
| 220 | ↓4 | 2048 | → | 67 | 599–265 | 69% | |
| 220 | ↑42 | 2048 | ↑27 | 52 | 130–73 | 64% | |
| 222 | ↓5 | 2047 | → | 127 | 67–25 | 73% | |
| 222 | ↓5 | 2047 | → | 81 | 184–86 | 68% | |
| 224 | ↓4 | 2046 | → | 90 | 95–36 | 73% | |
| 224 | ↑11 | 2046 | ↑15 | 52 | 422–208 | 67% | |
| 226 | ↓5 | 2045 | → | 85 | 116–49 | 70% | |
| 226 | ↓5 | 2045 | → | 117 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 228 | ↑60 | 2044 | ↑38 | 49 | 312–152 | 67% | |
| 229 | ↓5 | 2042 | → | 76 | 179–71 | 72% | |
| 230 | ↓4 | 2040 | → | 96 | 74–35 | 68% | |
| 231 | ↓4 | 2037 | → | 88 | 135–47 | 74% | |
| 232 | ↑84 | 2036 | ↑47 | 83 | 39–11 | 78% | |
| 232 | ↓4 | 2036 | → | 127 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 234 | ↑463 | 2034 | ↑153 | 100 | 91–34 | 73% | |
| 234 | ↓3 | 2034 | → | 138 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 234 | ↓3 | 2034 | → | 108 | 36–14 | 72% | |
| 237 | NEW | 2031 | NEW | 118 | 36–5 | 88% | |
| 238 | → | 2029 | → | 78 | 139–49 | 74% | |
| 238 | → | 2029 | → | 91 | 25–11 | 69% | |
| 240 | ↓70 | 2028 | ↓57 | 64 | 379–123 | 75% | |
| 240 | ↑1 | 2028 | → | 94 | 121–56 | 68% | |
| 242 | → | 2027 | → | 80 | 401–186 | 68% | |
| 243 | → | 2026 | → | 83 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 243 | → | 2026 | → | 80 | 135–41 | 77% | |
| 243 | NEW | 2026 | NEW | 105 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 243 | → | 2026 | → | 109 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 243 | → | 2026 | → | 85 | 123–66 | 65% | |
| 243 | → | 2026 | → | 129 | 136–63 | 68% | |
| 243 | → | 2026 | → | 91 | 160–82 | 66% | |
| 250 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 141 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 250 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 101 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 250 | ↓1 | 2025 | → | 81 | 192–63 | 75% | |
| 253 | → | 2024 | → | 95 | 104–44 | 70% | |
| 253 | ↑121 | 2024 | ↑59 | 67 | 125–61 | 67% | |
| 255 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 86 | 225–90 | 71% | |
| 255 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 99 | 182–66 | 73% | |
| 255 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 138 | 100–43 | 70% | |
| 255 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 83 | 189–75 | 72% | |
| 255 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 119 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 260 | ↑16 | 2022 | ↑10 | 54 | 619–320 | 66% | |
| 260 | ↑25 | 2022 | ↑15 | 65 | 194–79 | 71% | |
| 262 | → | 2021 | → | 95 | 79–33 | 71% | |
| 262 | → | 2021 | → | 81 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 262 | ↑118 | 2021 | ↑58 | 56 | 333–149 | 69% | |
| 265 | ↑160 | 2020 | ↑72 | 100 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 265 | ↓77 | 2020 | ↓51 | 83 | 155–52 | 75% | |
| 267 | ↓79 | 2019 | ↓52 | 61 | 1267–475 | 73% | |
| 267 | ↓2 | 2019 | → | 113 | 27–12 | 69% | |
| 269 | ↑25 | 2018 | ↑14 | 91 | 135–51 | 73% | |
| 269 | ↓3 | 2018 | → | 104 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 271 | ↓1 | 2017 | ↑1 | 86 | 130–43 | 75% | |
| 271 | NEW | 2017 | NEW | 118 | 15–7 | 68% | |
| 271 | ↓3 | 2017 | → | 115 | 82–36 | 69% | |
| 271 | ↑525 | 2017 | ↑157 | 81 | 52–19 | 73% | |
| 271 | ↓3 | 2017 | → | 81 | 145–49 | 75% | |
| 276 | ↓17 | 2016 | ↓6 | 88 | 281–117 | 71% | |
| 276 | ↓6 | 2016 | → | 114 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 278 | ↓6 | 2015 | → | 95 | 121–58 | 68% | |
| 279 | ↑71 | 2014 | ↑40 | 70 | 140–89 | 61% | |
| 280 | ↓6 | 2013 | → | 77 | 320–197 | 62% | |
| 280 | ↓6 | 2013 | → | 120 | 40–13 | 75% | |
| 282 | ↓6 | 2012 | → | 75 | 229–106 | 68% | |
| 282 | ↓9 | 2012 | ↓2 | 57 | 625–293 | 68% | |
| 284 | ↓53 | 2011 | ↓23 | 74 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 284 | ↑66 | 2011 | ↑37 | 68 | 198–113 | 64% | |
| 284 | ↓5 | 2011 | → | 142 | 42–16 | 72% | |
| 284 | ↓5 | 2011 | → | 121 | 14–6 | 70% | |
| 288 | ↓6 | 2010 | → | 88 | 152–61 | 71% | |
| 289 | ↑527 | 2009 | ↑153 | 91 | 47–26 | 64% | |
| 289 | ↓40 | 2009 | ↓16 | 74 | 104–31 | 77% | |
| 291 | ↓7 | 2008 | → | 143 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 292 | ↓7 | 2007 | → | 75 | 939–460 | 67% | |
| 292 | ↑75 | 2007 | ↑39 | 77 | 122–42 | 74% | |
| 292 | ↓7 | 2007 | → | 124 | 41–17 | 71% | |
| 295 | ↓7 | 2006 | → | 114 | 113–41 | 73% | |
| 295 | ↑188 | 2006 | ↑76 | 101 | 19–6 | 76% | |
| 297 | ↓6 | 2005 | → | 83 | 237–90 | 72% | |
| 297 | ↓6 | 2005 | → | 142 | 120–39 | 75% | |
| 297 | ↓6 | 2005 | → | 100 | 83–36 | 70% | |
| 300 | ↓6 | 2004 | → | 90 | 77–43 | 64% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings