Player Ranking
Week of 2025/09/08 – 2025/09/14 (UTC)
6093 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ↑2 | 2062 | → | 54 | 1092–431 | 72% | |
| 201 | ↑2 | 2062 | → | 75 | 76–34 | 69% | |
| 203 | ↑2 | 2060 | → | 129 | 72–30 | 71% | |
| 203 | ↓22 | 2060 | ↓13 | 80 | 191–73 | 72% | |
| 205 | ↑1 | 2058 | → | 76 | 260–64 | 80% | |
| 205 | ↓8 | 2058 | ↓7 | 54 | 591–240 | 71% | |
| 205 | ↓31 | 2058 | ↓18 | 61 | 207–82 | 72% | |
| 208 | ↓1 | 2057 | → | 114 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 208 | ↓1 | 2057 | → | 141 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 208 | ↓1 | 2057 | → | 103 | 99–38 | 72% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2056 | → | 90 | 111–46 | 71% | |
| 211 | ↓1 | 2056 | → | 90 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 213 | ↑132 | 2055 | ↑69 | 72 | 135–61 | 69% | |
| 214 | ↑1 | 2051 | → | 90 | 95–30 | 76% | |
| 215 | ↑1 | 2050 | → | 117 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 215 | ↓34 | 2050 | ↓23 | 44 | 1340–840 | 61% | |
| 217 | ↑1 | 2049 | → | 75 | 79–30 | 72% | |
| 218 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 79 | 308–131 | 70% | |
| 218 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 72 | 586–267 | 69% | |
| 218 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 61 | 130–73 | 64% | |
| 218 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 81 | 128–45 | 74% | |
| 222 | ↑1 | 2047 | → | 131 | 67–25 | 73% | |
| 222 | ↑54 | 2047 | ↑30 | 78 | 150–51 | 75% | |
| 224 | ↓31 | 2046 | ↓21 | 56 | 69–31 | 69% | |
| 224 | ↑1 | 2046 | → | 60 | 422–208 | 67% | |
| 226 | → | 2045 | → | 121 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 227 | ↑33 | 2043 | ↑20 | 80 | 193–77 | 71% | |
| 228 | ↓1 | 2042 | → | 82 | 179–71 | 72% | |
| 228 | ↓1 | 2042 | → | 93 | 210–88 | 70% | |
| 228 | ↑172 | 2042 | ↑76 | 80 | 256–190 | 57% | |
| 231 | ↓1 | 2039 | → | 65 | 425–261 | 62% | |
| 232 | ↑28 | 2038 | ↑15 | 95 | 185–68 | 73% | |
| 233 | ↑51 | 2037 | ↑24 | 52 | 638–328 | 66% | |
| 233 | ↓1 | 2037 | → | 66 | 256–151 | 63% | |
| 235 | ↑14 | 2036 | ↑9 | 77 | 406–188 | 68% | |
| 235 | ↓2 | 2036 | → | 88 | 39–11 | 78% | |
| 235 | ↓2 | 2036 | → | 131 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 238 | ↓2 | 2035 | → | 97 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 239 | ↓2 | 2034 | → | 57 | 1187–463 | 72% | |
| 239 | ↓2 | 2034 | → | 116 | 23–9 | 72% | |
| 239 | ↓2 | 2034 | → | 142 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 242 | ↓2 | 2032 | → | 100 | 88–38 | 70% | |
| 242 | ↓28 | 2032 | ↓20 | 82 | 169–53 | 76% | |
| 242 | ↓2 | 2032 | → | 76 | 430–228 | 65% | |
| 245 | ↓3 | 2031 | → | 122 | 36–5 | 88% | |
| 245 | ↓12 | 2031 | ↓5 | 65 | 70–25 | 74% | |
| 245 | ↑45 | 2031 | ↑20 | 69 | 202–115 | 64% | |
| 245 | ↓3 | 2031 | → | 67 | 119–35 | 77% | |
| 249 | ↓4 | 2029 | → | 84 | 139–49 | 74% | |
| 250 | ↓4 | 2028 | → | 71 | 379–123 | 75% | |
| 251 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 88 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 251 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 86 | 135–41 | 77% | |
| 251 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 110 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 251 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 114 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 251 | ↓1 | 2026 | → | 133 | 136–63 | 68% | |
| 256 | → | 2025 | → | 144 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 256 | → | 2025 | → | 104 | 89–42 | 68% | |
| 256 | → | 2025 | → | 106 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 259 | ↓43 | 2024 | ↓26 | 69 | 197–108 | 65% | |
| 259 | → | 2024 | → | 92 | 33–12 | 73% | |
| 261 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 92 | 225–90 | 71% | |
| 261 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 123 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 261 | ↓1 | 2023 | → | 122 | 31–16 | 66% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 2022 | → | 92 | 95–41 | 70% | |
| 264 | ↑1 | 2022 | → | 110 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 266 | ↑1 | 2021 | → | 87 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 105 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 120 | 84–28 | 75% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 89 | 155–52 | 75% | |
| 267 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 83 | 140–49 | 74% | |
| 267 | ↑136 | 2020 | ↑56 | 77 | 89–31 | 74% | |
| 272 | ↑1 | 2019 | → | 113 | 105–45 | 70% | |
| 273 | ↑1 | 2018 | → | 81 | 160–63 | 72% | |
| 273 | ↑1 | 2018 | → | 108 | 35–15 | 70% | |
| 275 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 92 | 130–43 | 75% | |
| 275 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 122 | 15–7 | 68% | |
| 275 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 76 | 111–44 | 72% | |
| 278 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 94 | 281–117 | 71% | |
| 278 | ↓36 | 2016 | ↓15 | 63 | 138–62 | 69% | |
| 278 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 118 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 278 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 89 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 282 | ↑1 | 2015 | → | 100 | 121–58 | 68% | |
| 282 | ↑10 | 2015 | ↑6 | 74 | 130–44 | 75% | |
| 284 | → | 2013 | → | 83 | 320–197 | 62% | |
| 284 | ↑145 | 2013 | ↑58 | 77 | 176–91 | 66% | |
| 284 | → | 2013 | → | 79 | 70–26 | 73% | |
| 284 | → | 2013 | → | 124 | 40–13 | 75% | |
| 288 | → | 2012 | → | 81 | 229–106 | 68% | |
| 288 | ↓42 | 2012 | ↓16 | 51 | 328–160 | 67% | |
| 288 | → | 2012 | → | 93 | 74–30 | 71% | |
| 288 | NEW | 2012 | NEW | 106 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 292 | ↓2 | 2011 | → | 80 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 292 | ↓46 | 2011 | ↓17 | 88 | 125–58 | 68% | |
| 294 | ↑56 | 2010 | ↑27 | 54 | 443–189 | 70% | |
| 295 | ↓3 | 2009 | → | 96 | 47–26 | 64% | |
| 296 | ↓2 | 2008 | → | 146 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 297 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 98 | 89–36 | 71% | |
| 297 | ↑57 | 2007 | ↑25 | 45 | 1088–379 | 74% | |
| 297 | ↓2 | 2007 | → | 128 | 41–17 | 71% | |
| 300 | ↓1 | 2006 | → | 99 | 50–16 | 76% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings