Player Ranking
Week of 2025/09/15 – 2025/09/21 (UTC)
6111 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | → | 2059 | ↓3 | 56 | 1094–433 | 72% | |
| 201 | ↑4 | 2059 | ↑1 | 58 | 215–86 | 71% | |
| 201 | ↑44 | 2059 | ↑28 | 63 | 126–37 | 77% | |
| 204 | ↑4 | 2057 | → | 116 | 122–57 | 68% | |
| 204 | ↑4 | 2057 | → | 143 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 204 | ↑4 | 2057 | → | 106 | 99–38 | 72% | |
| 204 | ↓29 | 2057 | ↓21 | 77 | 98–37 | 73% | |
| 204 | ↓60 | 2057 | ↓45 | 74 | 54–23 | 70% | |
| 209 | ↑2 | 2056 | → | 93 | 111–46 | 71% | |
| 209 | ↑22 | 2056 | ↑17 | 66 | 431–261 | 62% | |
| 209 | ↑2 | 2056 | → | 93 | 380–109 | 78% | |
| 212 | ↑1 | 2055 | → | 75 | 135–61 | 69% | |
| 213 | ↑22 | 2053 | ↑17 | 71 | 411–190 | 68% | |
| 214 | ↑1 | 2050 | → | 119 | 75–32 | 70% | |
| 214 | ↑8 | 2050 | ↑3 | 74 | 154–53 | 74% | |
| 216 | ↑8 | 2049 | ↑3 | 52 | 82–37 | 69% | |
| 217 | ↓101 | 2048 | ↓77 | 91 | 123–53 | 70% | |
| 217 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 82 | 308–131 | 70% | |
| 217 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 65 | 130–73 | 64% | |
| 217 | ↑1 | 2048 | → | 84 | 128–45 | 74% | |
| 221 | NEW | 2047 | NEW | 117 | 23–8 | 74% | |
| 221 | ↑1 | 2047 | → | 133 | 67–25 | 73% | |
| 221 | ↑61 | 2047 | ↑32 | 72 | 136–44 | 76% | |
| 224 | → | 2046 | → | 64 | 422–208 | 67% | |
| 225 | ↑26 | 2045 | ↑19 | 75 | 145–43 | 77% | |
| 225 | ↓47 | 2045 | ↓30 | 76 | 133–72 | 65% | |
| 225 | ↑1 | 2045 | → | 123 | 71–28 | 72% | |
| 228 | ↓1 | 2043 | → | 83 | 193–77 | 71% | |
| 229 | ↓14 | 2042 | ↓8 | 46 | 1347–844 | 61% | |
| 229 | ↓1 | 2042 | → | 85 | 179–71 | 72% | |
| 229 | ↓1 | 2042 | → | 96 | 210–88 | 70% | |
| 229 | ↓1 | 2042 | → | 83 | 256–190 | 57% | |
| 233 | → | 2041 | ↑4 | 51 | 649–332 | 66% | |
| 234 | ↓2 | 2038 | → | 97 | 185–68 | 73% | |
| 235 | ↓2 | 2037 | → | 70 | 256–151 | 63% | |
| 236 | ↓1 | 2036 | → | 133 | 59–22 | 73% | |
| 237 | ↑1 | 2035 | → | 99 | 55–18 | 75% | |
| 238 | ↑1 | 2034 | → | 118 | 23–9 | 72% | |
| 238 | ↑1 | 2034 | → | 143 | 82–28 | 75% | |
| 240 | ↑2 | 2032 | → | 103 | 88–38 | 70% | |
| 240 | ↑2 | 2032 | → | 79 | 430–228 | 65% | |
| 242 | ↑3 | 2031 | → | 124 | 36–5 | 88% | |
| 242 | ↑3 | 2031 | → | 69 | 70–25 | 74% | |
| 242 | ↑124 | 2031 | ↑51 | 69 | 166–51 | 76% | |
| 245 | ↑63 | 2029 | ↑27 | 63 | 70–32 | 69% | |
| 246 | ↑4 | 2028 | → | 75 | 379–123 | 75% | |
| 247 | ↑4 | 2026 | → | 91 | 58–30 | 66% | |
| 247 | ↑4 | 2026 | → | 112 | 66–21 | 76% | |
| 247 | ↑4 | 2026 | → | 116 | 45–20 | 69% | |
| 247 | ↑4 | 2026 | → | 134 | 136–63 | 68% | |
| 251 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 146 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 251 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 106 | 89–42 | 68% | |
| 251 | ↑5 | 2025 | → | 108 | 195–112 | 64% | |
| 251 | ↑46 | 2025 | ↑18 | 46 | 1101–383 | 74% | |
| 255 | ↑4 | 2024 | → | 95 | 33–12 | 73% | |
| 255 | ↑76 | 2024 | ↑31 | 68 | 139–54 | 72% | |
| 255 | ↓71 | 2024 | ↓48 | 79 | 43–18 | 70% | |
| 258 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 94 | 225–90 | 71% | |
| 258 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 125 | 83–33 | 72% | |
| 258 | ↑3 | 2023 | → | 124 | 31–16 | 66% | |
| 258 | ↑15 | 2023 | ↑5 | 93 | 40–17 | 70% | |
| 262 | ↑2 | 2022 | → | 94 | 95–41 | 70% | |
| 262 | ↑2 | 2022 | → | 112 | 25–12 | 68% | |
| 264 | ↑2 | 2021 | → | 90 | 148–65 | 69% | |
| 265 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 107 | 92–42 | 69% | |
| 265 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 122 | 84–28 | 75% | |
| 265 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 91 | 155–52 | 75% | |
| 265 | ↑2 | 2020 | → | 86 | 140–49 | 74% | |
| 265 | ↓88 | 2020 | ↓56 | 74 | 84–28 | 75% | |
| 265 | ↓48 | 2020 | ↓29 | 73 | 83–32 | 72% | |
| 271 | ↑1 | 2019 | → | 115 | 105–45 | 70% | |
| 272 | ↑79 | 2018 | ↑32 | 79 | 251–95 | 73% | |
| 272 | ↑1 | 2018 | → | 83 | 160–63 | 72% | |
| 274 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 124 | 15–7 | 68% | |
| 274 | ↓88 | 2017 | ↓54 | 81 | 87–34 | 72% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 120 | 200–76 | 72% | |
| 276 | ↑2 | 2016 | → | 92 | 49–16 | 75% | |
| 276 | ↑12 | 2016 | ↑4 | 107 | 12–4 | 75% | |
| 279 | ↑3 | 2015 | → | 103 | 121–58 | 68% | |
| 280 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 86 | 320–197 | 62% | |
| 280 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 80 | 176–91 | 66% | |
| 280 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 82 | 70–26 | 73% | |
| 280 | ↑4 | 2013 | → | 126 | 40–13 | 75% | |
| 284 | ↑4 | 2012 | → | 84 | 229–106 | 68% | |
| 284 | ↓45 | 2012 | ↓22 | 56 | 1194–467 | 72% | |
| 284 | ↓9 | 2012 | ↓5 | 83 | 135–45 | 75% | |
| 284 | ↑4 | 2012 | → | 95 | 74–30 | 71% | |
| 288 | ↑4 | 2011 | → | 83 | 304–126 | 71% | |
| 288 | ↓10 | 2011 | ↓5 | 62 | 144–64 | 69% | |
| 288 | ↑4 | 2011 | → | 90 | 125–58 | 68% | |
| 288 | ↑25 | 2011 | ↑11 | 68 | 134–65 | 67% | |
| 292 | ↓110 | 2009 | ↓64 | 87 | 191–73 | 72% | |
| 292 | ↑32 | 2009 | ↑14 | 61 | 957–470 | 67% | |
| 294 | ↑62 | 2008 | ↑25 | 85 | 100–26 | 79% | |
| 294 | ↑2 | 2008 | → | 148 | 10–4 | 71% | |
| 296 | ↑1 | 2007 | → | 101 | 89–36 | 71% | |
| 296 | ↑1 | 2007 | → | 130 | 41–17 | 71% | |
| 298 | ↑2 | 2006 | → | 102 | 50–16 | 76% | |
| 298 | ↑64 | 2006 | ↑25 | 79 | 95–43 | 69% | |
| 298 | ↑2 | 2006 | → | 85 | 185–88 | 68% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings